Thüringenliga Damen

Spielplan

lfd. Nr. ID Datum / Uhrzeit Heim : Gast
Halle
Ergebnis
Sätze
1 1 64843 17.09.16 / 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I : Erfurter VC I 3:0
Panndorfhalle Gera 25:18 25:0 25:0
1 2 64844 17.09.16 / 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I : SG ERFURT electronic I 3:2
Panndorfhalle Gera 25:22 26:24 14:25 9:25 15:13
1 3 64845 17.09.16 / 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III : VfB 91 Suhl II 0:3
SH Mozartallee 18:25 20:25 19:25
1 4 64846 17.09.16 / 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III : SV 1860 Oberweißbach 3:0
SH Mozartallee 25:14 25:15 25:22
1 5 64847 17.09.16 / 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen : VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:3
SH Mozartallee 19:25 16:25 16:25
1 6 64848 17.09.16 / 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen : 1. VSV Jena I 3:2
SH Mozartallee 25:21 28:26 13:25 16:25 15:8
2 9 64851 24.09.16 / 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I : Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:0
Gropius-Schule 25:11 25:11 25:15
2 10 64852 24.09.16 / 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I : VC Altenburg I 3:0
Gropius-Schule 25:16 25:10 25:14
2 11 64853 24.09.16 / 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach : VfB 91 Suhl II 0:3
RS Fr. Fröbel 14:25 17:25 12:25
2 12 64854 24.09.16 / 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach : 1. VSV Jena I 1:3
RS Fr. Fröbel 15:25 20:25 25:18 18:25
3 13 64855 01.10.16 / 11:00 Erfurter VC I : VfB 91 Suhl II 3:2
SH Mozartallee 18:25 23:25 25:19 25:18 15:12
3 14 64856 01.10.16 / 11:00 Erfurter VC I : Volley Juniors Thüringen 3:0
SH Mozartallee 25:20 25:21 27:25
3 15 64857 01.10.16 / 16:00 1. VSV Jena I : Geraer Volleyballclub I 0:3
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West 23:25 18:25 25:27
3 16 64858 01.10.16 / 16:00 1. VSV Jena I : SV 1860 Oberweißbach 3:0
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West 25:19 25:22 25:16
3 17 64859 01.10.16 / 13:00 VC Altenburg I : VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 3:2
Wenzelhalle 25:14 23:25 25:19 23:25 16:14
3 18 64860 01.10.16 / 13:00 VC Altenburg I : SG ERFURT electronic I 0:3
Wenzelhalle 7:25 21:25 11:25
4 19 64861 29.10.16 / 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II : VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 3:0
SH Reinhard Heß 25:20 25:21 25:12
4 20 64862 29.10.16 / 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II : SV 1860 Oberweißbach 3:1
SH Reinhard Heß 23:25 28:26 25:22 25:10
4 21 64863 29.10.16 / 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III : Geraer Volleyballclub I 1:3
SH Mozartallee 25:18 17:25 21:25 22:25
4 22 64864 29.10.16 / 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III : 1. VSV Jena I 2:3
SH Mozartallee 12:25 25:23 25:14 20:25 10:15
4 23 64865 29.10.16 / 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen : Erfurter VC I 1:3
SH Mozartallee 20:25 13:25 25:22 19:25
4 24 64866 29.10.16 / 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen : VC Altenburg I 1:3
SH Mozartallee 25:22 18:25 14:25 17:25
5 25 64867 05.11.16 / 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I : VfB 91 Suhl II 0:3
Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee 14:25 9:25 24:26
5 26 64868 05.11.16 / 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I : VC Altenburg I 3:1
Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee 19:25 25:14 25:14 25:16
5 27 64869 05.11.16 / 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I : 1. VSV Jena I 1:3
Panndorfhalle Gera 25:23 23:25 19:25 17:25
5 28 64870 05.11.16 / 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I : SV 1860 Oberweißbach 2:3
Panndorfhalle Gera 23:25 22:25 25:20 25:14 11:15
5 29 64871 05.11.16 / 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I : SWE Volley-Team III 3:0
Gropius-Schule 25:13 25:19 25:21
5 30 64872 05.11.16 / 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I : Erfurter VC I 3:0
Gropius-Schule 25:22 25:1 25:16
11 63 64905 12.11.16 / 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II : Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:0
SH Reinhard Heß 25:17 25:9 25:23
11 64 64906 12.11.16 / 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II : Volley Juniors Thüringen 3:0
SH Reinhard Heß 25:15 25:18 25:15
8 43 64885 19.11.16 / 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I : SG ERFURT electronic I 0:3
Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee 19:25 15:25 17:25
8 44 64886 19.11.16 / 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I : SV 1860 Oberweißbach 3:0
Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee 25:10 25:17 25:20
8 47 64889 19.11.16 / 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I : SWE Volley-Team III 0:0
Panndorfhalle Gera
8 48 64890 19.11.16 / 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I : Volley Juniors Thüringen 0:0
Panndorfhalle Gera
6 31 64873 26.11.16 / 11:00 1. VSV Jena I : VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1:3
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West 20:25 25:16 20:25 21:25
6 32 64874 26.11.16 / 11:00 1. VSV Jena I : VfB 91 Suhl II 0:3
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West 19:25 12:25 24:26
6 33 64875 26.11.16 / 13:00 VC Altenburg I : Geraer Volleyballclub I 1:3
Wenzelhalle 25:19 19:25 23:25 16:25
6 34 64876 26.11.16 / 13:00 VC Altenburg I : SWE Volley-Team III 0:3
Wenzelhalle 15:25 14:25 20:25
6 35 64877 26.11.16 / 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach : Erfurter VC I 3:0
RS Fr. Fröbel 25:18 25:17 25:12
6 36 64878 26.11.16 / 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach : SG ERFURT electronic I 0:3
RS Fr. Fröbel 11:25 20:25 13:25
7 37 64879 03.12.16 / 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III : VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 3:2
SH Mozartallee 25:23 22:25 22:25 25:19 15:11
7 38 64880 03.12.16 / 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III : VfB 91 Suhl II 3:2
SH Mozartallee 25:23 23:25 25:23 24:26 15:10
7 39 64881 03.12.16 / 11:00 Erfurter VC I : Geraer Volleyballclub I 0:3
SH Mozartallee 15:25 24:26 11:25
7 40 64882 03.12.16 / 11:00 Erfurter VC I : VC Altenburg I 2:3
SH Mozartallee 18:25 25:19 21:25 25:20 7:15
7 41 64883 03.12.16 / 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen : 1. VSV Jena I 0:3
SH Mozartallee 11:25 18:25 16:25
7 42 64884 03.12.16 / 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen : SV 1860 Oberweißbach 0:3
SH Mozartallee 24:26 24:26 11:25
9 49 64891 07.01.17 / 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I : VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:0
Gropius-Schule
9 50 64892 07.01.17 / 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I : VfB 91 Suhl II 0:0
Gropius-Schule
9 51 64893 07.01.17 / 13:00 VC Altenburg I : Erfurter VC I 0:0
Wenzelhalle
9 52 64894 07.01.17 / 13:00 VC Altenburg I : 1. VSV Jena I 0:0
Wenzelhalle
10 55 64897 14.01.17 / 11:00 Erfurter VC I : VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:0
Gropius-Schule
10 56 64898 14.01.17 / 11:00 Erfurter VC I : SV 1860 Oberweißbach 0:0
Gropius-Schule
10 57 64899 14.01.17 / 11:00 1. VSV Jena I : SG ERFURT electronic I 0:0
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
10 58 64900 14.01.17 / 11:00 1. VSV Jena I : VC Altenburg I 0:0
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
10 59 64901 14.01.17 / 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen : SWE Volley-Team III 0:0
SH Mozartallee
10 60 64902 14.01.17 / 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen : Geraer Volleyballclub I 0:0
SH Mozartallee
9 53 64895 21.01.17 / 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach : SWE Volley-Team III 0:0
RS Fr. Fröbel
9 54 64896 21.01.17 / 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach : Volley Juniors Thüringen 0:0
RS Fr. Fröbel
11 61 64903 28.01.17 / 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I : Erfurter VC I 0:0
Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
11 62 64904 28.01.17 / 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I : 1. VSV Jena I 0:0
Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
11 65 64907 28.01.17 / 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III : SG ERFURT electronic I 0:0
SH Mozartallee
11 66 64908 28.01.17 / 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III : VC Altenburg I 0:0
SH Mozartallee
8 45 64887 11.02.17 / 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II : Erfurter VC I 0:0
SH Reinhard Heß
8 46 64888 11.02.17 / 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II : 1. VSV Jena I 0:0
SH Reinhard Heß
12 67 64909 18.02.17 / 15:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I : VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:0
Panndorfhalle Gera
12 68 64910 18.02.17 / 15:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I : VfB 91 Suhl II 0:0
Panndorfhalle Gera
12 69 64911 18.02.17 / 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I : Erfurter VC I 0:0
Gropius-Schule
12 70 64912 18.02.17 / 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I : 1. VSV Jena I 0:0
Gropius-Schule
12 71 64913 18.02.17 / 13:00 VC Altenburg I : SV 1860 Oberweißbach 0:0
Wenzelhalle
12 72 64914 18.02.17 / 13:00 VC Altenburg I : Volley Juniors Thüringen 0:0
Wenzelhalle
13 73 64915 25.02.17 / 14:00 1. VSV Jena I : SWE Volley-Team III 0:0
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
13 74 64916 25.02.17 / 14:00 1. VSV Jena I : Erfurter VC I 0:0
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
13 75 64917 25.02.17 / 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach : Geraer Volleyballclub I 0:0
RS Fr. Fröbel
13 76 64918 25.02.17 / 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach : VC Altenburg I 0:0
RS Fr. Fröbel
13 77 64919 25.02.17 / 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen : VfB 91 Suhl II 0:0
SH Mozartallee
13 78 64920 25.02.17 / 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen : SG ERFURT electronic I 0:0
SH Mozartallee
14 79 64921 11.03.17 / 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I : Geraer Volleyballclub I 0:0
Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
14 80 64922 11.03.17 / 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I : SV 1860 Oberweißbach 0:0
Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
14 81 64923 11.03.17 / 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II : SG ERFURT electronic I 0:0
SH Reinhard Heß
14 82 64924 11.03.17 / 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II : VC Altenburg I 0:0
SH Reinhard Heß
14 83 64925 11.03.17 / 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III : Erfurter VC I 0:0
SH Mozartallee
14 84 64926 11.03.17 / 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III : Volley Juniors Thüringen 0:0
SH Mozartallee
2 7 64849 18.03.17 / 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I : SWE Volley-Team III 0:0
Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
2 8 64850 18.03.17 / 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I : Volley Juniors Thüringen 0:0
Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
15 85 64927 25.03.17 / 11:00 Erfurter VC I : SWE Volley-Team III 0:0
Gropius-Schule
15 86 64928 25.03.17 / 11:00 Erfurter VC I : 1. VSV Jena I 0:0
Gropius-Schule
15 87 64929 25.03.17 / 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I : SV 1860 Oberweißbach 0:0
Gropius-Schule
15 88 64930 25.03.17 / 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I : Volley Juniors Thüringen 0:0
Gropius-Schule
15 89 64931 25.03.17 / 13:02 VC Altenburg I : VfB 91 Suhl II 0:0
Wenzelhalle
15 90 64932 25.03.17 / 13:01 VC Altenburg I : Geraer Volleyballclub I 0:0
Wenzelhalle
Ergebnis istGrüne-Tisch-Entscheidung