Thüringenliga Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.02.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I VfB 91 Suhl II 1:3 (25:22 16:25 14:25 20:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SVC Nordhausen I 3:1 (25:23 25:17 7:25 30:28)
17.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I VC Gotha I 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:18)
17.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. VSV Jena I 3:1 (21:25 25:13 26:24 25:23)
17.02.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SWE Volley-Team III 0:3 (19:25 14:25 14:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB 91 Suhl II 11 11 1010  :  782 33  :  9 31
2 Geraer Volleyballclub I 13 10 1109  :  980 33  :  14 31
3 1. VSV Jena I 11 5 916  :  927 22  :  20 17
4 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 11 5 939  :  1011 22  :  22 16
5 SWE Volley-Team III 10 6 823  :  808 19  :  20 15
6 VC Gotha I 10 3 792  :  852 14  :  23 10
7 SVC Nordhausen I 11 3 902  :  949 16  :  27 9
8 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 11 1 655  :  837 6  :  30 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB 91 Suhl II 11 11 9 2 0 0 1010:782 33:9 31
2 Geraer Volleyballclub I 13 10 10 0 1 2 1109:980 33:14 31
3 1. VSV Jena I 11 5 5 0 2 4 916:927 22:20 17
4 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 11 5 4 1 2 4 939:1011 22:22 16
5 SWE Volley-Team III 10 6 3 3 0 4 823:808 19:20 15
6 VC Gotha I 10 3 3 0 1 6 792:852 14:23 10
7 SVC Nordhausen I 11 3 2 1 1 7 902:949 16:27 9
8 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 11 1 1 0 0 10 655:837 6:30 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.02.2018 11:02 SWE Volley-Team III Geraer Volleyballclub I SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:01 SWE Volley-Team III VfB 91 Suhl II SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:00 VC Gotha I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Ernestiner SH Gotha
24.02.2018 11:00 VC Gotha I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Ernestiner SH Gotha
24.02.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena I SVC Nordhausen I SH Sportforum

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I VfB 91 Suhl II 1:3 (19:25 25:23 18:25 13:25)
16.09.2017 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I Geraer Volleyballclub I 1:3 (29:27 9:25 16:25 23:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 2:3 (25:22 25:22 22:25 23:25 15:17)
23.09.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I VfB 91 Suhl II 0:3 (21:25 18:25 13:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena I VC Gotha I 3:0 (25:23 26:24 25:21)
23.09.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:14)
21.10.2017 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III 1. VSV Jena I 3:2 (12:25 25:18 25:18 23:25 15:9)
21.10.2017 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 3:1 (25:18 23:25 25:21 25:13)
21.10.2017 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Geraer Volleyballclub I 0:3 (16:25 16:25 22:25)
21.10.2017 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SVC Nordhausen I 1:3 (25:12 17:25 18:25 14:25)
21.10.2017 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II VC Gotha I 3:2 (21:25 24:26 25:10 25:13 15:13)
28.10.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SWE Volley-Team III 3:0 (25:21 26:24 25:12)
28.10.2017 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I 1. VSV Jena I 0:3 (26:28 23:25 20:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 3:2 (23:25 25:17 25:21 22:25 15:11)
28.10.2017 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I VC Gotha I 0:3 (19:25 7:25 18:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I VfB 91 Suhl II 0:3 (17:25 18:25 23:25)
11.11.2017 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III SVC Nordhausen I 3:2 (25:15 22:25 25:18 20:25 15:12)
11.11.2017 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:1 (25:14 25:14 19:25 25:17)
11.11.2017 15:00 1. VSV Jena I VfB 91 Suhl II 1:3 (14:25 13:25 25:19 20:25)
11.11.2017 15:00 1. VSV Jena I Geraer Volleyballclub I 1:3 (15:25 25:20 17:25 11:25)
18.11.2017 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I VC Gotha I 3:1 (26:24 17:25 25:22 25:22)
25.11.2017 11:00 VC Gotha I Geraer Volleyballclub I 0:3 (26:28 20:25 24:26)
25.11.2017 11:00 VC Gotha I SVC Nordhausen I 3:1 (25:23 17:25 27:25 25:17)
25.11.2017 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 3:2 (24:26 25:18 23:25 35:33 15:13)
25.11.2017 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II SWE Volley-Team III 3:0 (25:17 25:15 25:13)
02.12.2017 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Geraer Volleyballclub I 1:3 (25:17 23:25 25:27 23:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SWE Volley-Team III 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:20)
09.12.2017 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:0 (25:10 25:17 25:12)
09.12.2017 11:02 VC Gotha I 1. VSV Jena I 1:3 (26:28 18:25 25:23 16:25)
09.12.2017 11:01 VC Gotha I VfB 91 Suhl II 1:3 (25:23 11:25 16:25 15:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:20)
13.01.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SVC Nordhausen I 3:1 (21:25 25:16 25:21 25:16)
13.01.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena I SWE Volley-Team III 2:3 (25:16 24:26 20:25 27:25 10:15)
13.01.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:3 (20:25 22:25 23:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III VC Gotha I 1:3 (20:25 21:25 25:17 20:25)
27.01.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 3:0 (25:19 25:10 25:7)
27.01.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 1. VSV Jena I 1:3 (23:25 17:25 25:20 14:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II SVC Nordhausen I 3:0 (25:15 25:19 25:19)
27.01.2018 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:1 (25:16 25:23 16:25 25:19)
17.02.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I VfB 91 Suhl II 1:3 (25:22 16:25 14:25 20:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SVC Nordhausen I 3:1 (25:23 25:17 7:25 30:28)
17.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I VC Gotha I 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:18)
17.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. VSV Jena I 3:1 (21:25 25:13 26:24 25:23)
17.02.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SWE Volley-Team III 0:3 (19:25 14:25 14:25)
24.02.2018 11:02 SWE Volley-Team III Geraer Volleyballclub I SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:01 SWE Volley-Team III VfB 91 Suhl II SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:00 VC Gotha I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Ernestiner SH Gotha
24.02.2018 11:00 VC Gotha I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Ernestiner SH Gotha
24.02.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena I SVC Nordhausen I SH Sportforum
10.03.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
10.03.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1. VSV Jena I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
10.03.2018 11:00 VC Gotha I SWE Volley-Team III Ernestiner SH Gotha
17.03.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I SWE Volley-Team III TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
17.03.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I VC Gotha I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
17.03.2018 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II 1. VSV Jena I SH Reinhard Heß
17.03.2018 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Reinhard Heß

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Eberhardt
Strasse
Ziegenhainer Str. 82a
Ort
07749 Jena
Tel. pr.
03641 210663
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
01795014801

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold