Thüringenliga Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.12.2017 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 3:1 (25:16 16:25 25:15 25:20)
09.12.2017 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 3:1 (25:16 25:13 21:25 25:16)
09.12.2017 13:30 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. VSV Jena II 3:2 (18:25 23:25 25:23 25:20 15:8)
09.12.2017 13:30 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV Tröbnitz 1923 1:3 (20:25 21:25 25:22 20:25)
09.12.2017 13:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 2:3 (20:25 18:25 25:18 25:23 11:15)
09.12.2017 13:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I TSV 1860 Römhild I 3:0 (25:14 25:16 25:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I 9 7 802  :  726 23  :  12 20
2 SV Tröbnitz 1923 7 6 667  :  593 20  :  9 18
3 1. VSV Jena II 9 5 769  :  743 20  :  15 17
4 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 7 6 657  :  607 19  :  10 16
5 SVV Weimar e.V. I 9 4 743  :  733 17  :  16 13
6 TSV 1860 Römhild I 6 3 507  :  532 12  :  12 10
7 Geraer Volleyballclub I 10 3 808  :  840 12  :  25 8
8 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 9 2 744  :  800 14  :  21 7
9 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 8 1 564  :  687 6  :  23 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I 9 7 6 1 0 2 802:726 23:12 20
2 SV Tröbnitz 1923 7 6 5 1 1 0 667:593 20:9 18
3 1. VSV Jena II 9 5 5 0 2 2 769:743 20:15 17
4 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 7 6 4 2 0 1 657:607 19:10 16
5 SVV Weimar e.V. I 9 4 4 0 1 4 743:733 17:16 13
6 TSV 1860 Römhild I 6 3 3 0 1 2 507:532 12:12 10
7 Geraer Volleyballclub I 10 3 2 1 0 7 808:840 12:25 8
8 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 9 2 2 0 1 6 744:800 14:21 7
9 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 8 1 0 1 0 7 564:687 6:23 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.01.2018 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn SV Tröbnitz 1923 Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
13.01.2018 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Geraer Volleyballclub I Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
13.01.2018 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SH Ziegeleistraße
13.01.2018 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I SH Ziegeleistraße

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I SV Tröbnitz 1923 1:3 (20:25 18:25 25:19 25:27)
16.09.2017 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 3:1 (25:16 25:21 21:25 25:23)
30.09.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 0:3 (18:25 24:26 21:25)
30.09.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I TSV 1860 Römhild I 1:3 (21:25 25:16 20:25 17:25)
30.09.2017 13:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:16)
30.09.2017 13:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I 1. VSV Jena II 1:3 (25:16 22:25 15:25 18:25)
14.10.2017 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I 1:3 (18:25 22:25 25:22 15:25)
14.10.2017 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn TSV 1860 Römhild I 1:3 (13:25 21:25 25:17 22:25)
14.10.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena II Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:21)
14.10.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena II Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:19)
21.10.2017 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1:3 (14:25 22:25 25:19 18:25)
21.10.2017 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I 0:3 (14:25 20:25 25:27)
21.10.2017 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 3:2 (25:12 15:25 25:27 25:23 15:12)
21.10.2017 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:1 (25:20 25:17 18:25 25:18)
21.10.2017 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I 1. VSV Jena II 1:3 (25:17 23:25 13:25 25:27)
21.10.2017 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SVV Weimar e.V. I 3:1 (25:22 24:26 25:18 27:25)
28.10.2017 11:02 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:20)
28.10.2017 11:01 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1. VSV Jena II 1:3 (25:22 19:25 19:25 22:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 0:3 (23:25 23:25 23:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I 3:1 (25:22 23:25 25:21 25:16)
28.10.2017 11:02 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SVV Weimar e.V. I 3:1 (26:24 26:28 25:21 25:13)
11.11.2017 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Geraer Volleyballclub I 1:3 (12:25 12:25 25:20 24:26)
11.11.2017 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SV Tröbnitz 1923 3:2 (25:16 28:26 21:25 19:25 15:7)
11.11.2017 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I TSV 1860 Römhild I 3:2 (26:24 19:25 23:25 25:10 15:10)
11.11.2017 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 3:1 (20:25 25:17 25:17 25:23)
18.11.2017 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I 1. VSV Jena II 3:2 (25:22 16:25 17:25 25:21 15:9)
18.11.2017 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I SVV Weimar e.V. I 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:22)
25.11.2017 13:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 3:1 (25:16 24:26 28:26 25:22)
25.11.2017 13:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:22)
25.11.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SV Tröbnitz 1923 0:3 (16:25 15:25 15:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1:3 (25:19 23:25 21:25 19:25)
09.12.2017 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 3:1 (25:16 16:25 25:15 25:20)
09.12.2017 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 3:1 (25:16 25:13 21:25 25:16)
09.12.2017 13:30 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. VSV Jena II 3:2 (18:25 23:25 25:23 25:20 15:8)
09.12.2017 13:30 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV Tröbnitz 1923 1:3 (20:25 21:25 25:22 20:25)
09.12.2017 13:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 2:3 (20:25 18:25 25:18 25:23 11:15)
09.12.2017 13:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I TSV 1860 Römhild I 3:0 (25:14 25:16 25:13)
13.01.2018 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn SV Tröbnitz 1923 Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
13.01.2018 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Geraer Volleyballclub I Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
13.01.2018 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SH Ziegeleistraße
13.01.2018 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I SH Ziegeleistraße
19.01.2018 19:30 SV Tröbnitz 1923 TSV 1860 Römhild I Regelschule Stadtroda
27.01.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SVV Weimar e.V. I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
27.01.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 1. VSV Jena II Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
27.01.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I Regelschule Stadtroda
27.01.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Regelschule Stadtroda
27.01.2018 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I Geraer Volleyballclub I Gleichberghalle Römhild
27.01.2018 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Gleichberghalle Römhild
17.02.2018 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I TSV 1860 Römhild I Campus-Sporthalle
17.02.2018 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I Geraer Volleyballclub I Campus-Sporthalle
17.02.2018 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn SVV Weimar e.V. I Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
17.02.2018 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
17.02.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 1. VSV Jena II Regelschule Stadtroda
17.02.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Regelschule Stadtroda
24.02.2018 11:02 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
24.02.2018 11:01 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein TSV 1860 Römhild I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
24.02.2018 13:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SV Tröbnitz 1923 Innerstadtsporthalle
24.02.2018 13:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I Innerstadtsporthalle
24.02.2018 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Geraer Volleyballclub I SH Ziegeleistraße
24.02.2018 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1. VSV Jena II SH Ziegeleistraße
03.03.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II TSV 1860 Römhild I SH Sportforum
03.03.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SVV Weimar e.V. I SH Sportforum
10.03.2018 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I Gleichberghalle Römhild
10.03.2018 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Gleichberghalle Römhild
17.03.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
17.03.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SVV Weimar e.V. I SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
17.03.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II Sportverein TU - Ilmenau I SH Sportforum
17.03.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SV Stahl Unterwellenborn SH Sportforum
17.03.2018 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Gleichberghalle Römhild
17.03.2018 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV Tröbnitz 1923 Gleichberghalle Römhild
07.04.2018 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SVV Weimar e.V. I SH Ziegeleistraße
07.04.2018 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SV Tröbnitz 1923 SH Ziegeleistraße

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Fienhold
Strasse
Lindenhof 6
Ort
99310 Arnstadt
Tel. pr.
03628 48770
Tel. ges.
01520 8882156
Fax
Handy
01520 8882156

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold