Bezirksliga Ost Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.11.2017 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe HSV Weimar I 1:3 (19:25 21:25 25:22 17:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 0:3 (21:25 19:25 20:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 1:3 (23:25 25:20 15:25 13:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 2:3 (23:25 25:19 25:19 23:25 12:15)
17.02.2018 12:00 1. VSV Jena II Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:16 25:15 25:17)
17.02.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (12:25 19:25 13:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VC Altenburg II 2:3 (26:24 10:25 25:19 23:25 8:15)
17.02.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:16)
17.02.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (16:25 23:25 24:26)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSG 01 Blankenhain 13 12 1009  :  745 38  :  10 35
2 VfL Weimar 90 II 14 12 1195  :  904 39  :  13 34
3 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 15 10 1131  :  911 37  :  17 32
4 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 13 9 1096  :  1004 31  :  19 25
5 HSV Weimar I 12 7 925  :  859 23  :  19 21
6 1. VSV Jena II 12 7 974  :  947 24  :  21 21
7 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 14 3 940  :  1148 15  :  35 11
8 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 11 2 851  :  941 14  :  28 8
9 VC Altenburg II 11 1 690  :  903 6  :  32 2
10 Geraer Volleyballclub III 11 0 376  :  825 0  :  33 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSG 01 Blankenhain 13 12 10 2 1 0 1009:745 38:10 35
2 VfL Weimar 90 II 14 12 9 3 1 1 1195:904 39:13 34
3 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 15 10 9 1 3 2 1131:911 37:17 32
4 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 13 9 6 3 1 3 1096:1004 31:19 25
5 HSV Weimar I 12 7 6 1 1 4 925:859 23:19 21
6 1. VSV Jena II 12 7 6 1 1 4 974:947 24:21 21
7 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 14 3 3 0 2 9 940:1148 15:35 11
8 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 11 2 2 0 2 7 851:941 14:28 8
9 VC Altenburg II 11 1 0 1 0 10 690:903 6:32 2
10 Geraer Volleyballclub III 11 0 0 0 0 11 376:825 0:33 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.02.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe Berufsschule Nordstraße
24.02.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VSV Jena II Berufsschule Nordstraße
24.02.2018 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 1. VSV Jena II Berufsschule Nordstraße
24.02.2018 10:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SG Medizin Bad Sulza GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
24.02.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Wenzelhalle
24.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III HSV Weimar I Panndorfhalle Gera
24.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Panndorfhalle Gera
24.02.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Panndorfhalle Gera

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 11:00 HSV Weimar I VC Altenburg II 3:1 (25:22 25:20 22:25 25:13)
23.09.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:9 25:13 25:8)
23.09.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 VfL Weimar 90 II 2:3 (25:27 25:16 25:23 15:25 10:15)
23.09.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (6:25 11:25 8:25)
21.10.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:18 25:14 25:19)
21.10.2017 12:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 0:3 (6:25 5:25 6:25)
21.10.2017 12:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III 1. VSV Jena II 0:3 (14:25 9:25 15:25)
21.10.2017 12:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 1. VSV Jena II 2:3 (31:29 23:25 25:23 20:25 6:15)
21.10.2017 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:2 (25:17 25:21 24:26 23:25 15:11)
21.10.2017 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II HSV Weimar I 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:19)
21.10.2017 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II HSV Weimar I 0:3 (12:25 19:25 19:25)
21.10.2017 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:6 25:21 25:18)
28.10.2017 13:00 1. VSV Jena II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:1 (23:25 25:20 25:22 27:25)
04.11.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:15 25:12 25:20)
11.11.2017 11:00 HSV Weimar I Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:9)
11.11.2017 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:2 (23:25 25:17 22:25 27:25 15:8)
11.11.2017 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe VfL Weimar 90 II 3:2 (18:25 19:25 25:19 25:14 15:10)
11.11.2017 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza VfL Weimar 90 II 1:3 (25:21 17:25 24:26 13:25)
11.11.2017 13:00 1. VSV Jena II SSG 01 Blankenhain 2:3 (25:22 25:20 13:25 17:25 9:15)
18.11.2017 12:00 1. VSV Jena II VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (10:25 20:25 24:26)
18.11.2017 12:00 1. VSV Jena II VC Altenburg II 3:1 (25:15 20:25 25:15 25:15)
18.11.2017 12:00 VfL Weimar 90 II VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:15)
18.11.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 3:0 (25:9 25:21 25:10)
18.11.2017 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:13)
18.11.2017 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza HSV Weimar I 2:3 (12:25 25:14 25:23 21:25 11:15)
18.11.2017 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (20:25 10:25 8:25)
18.11.2017 11:00 HSV Weimar I SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (7:25 19:25 21:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 0:3 (21:25 18:25 21:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg II HSV Weimar I 0:3 (4:25 24:26 12:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe HSV Weimar I 1:3 (19:25 21:25 25:22 17:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (4:25 10:25 9:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 0:3 (15:25 15:25 7:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:2 (20:25 26:28 25:22 25:15 15:12)
02.12.2017 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:12 25:15 25:10)
02.12.2017 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VSV Jena II 3:1 (25:18 22:25 25:12 25:21)
02.12.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:1 (25:16 23:25 25:22 25:17)
16.12.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1:3 (19:25 20:25 25:17 17:25)
16.12.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 0:3 (14:25 16:25 21:25)
16.12.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:15)
13.01.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:0 (25:16 25:15 25:9)
13.01.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SSG 01 Blankenhain 3:2 (25:9 25:27 16:25 25:9 15:5)
13.01.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 SSG 01 Blankenhain Berufsschule Nordstraße
13.01.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1. VSV Jena II 1:3 (25:11 24:26 16:25 19:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 0:3 (29:31 17:25 18:25)
20.01.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (8:25 19:25 19:25)
20.01.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 0:3 (14:25 14:25 14:25)
20.01.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 3:1 (25:13 25:21 22:25 25:16)
27.01.2018 12:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 HSV Weimar I 3:2 (17:25 19:25 25:12 25:19 20:18)
27.01.2018 12:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 1. VSV Jena II 3:0 (25:14 25:19 25:14)
27.01.2018 12:00 1. VSV Jena II HSV Weimar I 0:3 (17:25 21:25 23:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VfL Weimar 90 II 3:1 (27:25 25:19 16:25 25:11)
27.01.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:18 25:5 25:8)
27.01.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:14 25:18 25:8)
27.01.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1:3 (23:25 20:25 25:22 21:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:18 25:16 26:24)
17.02.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 0:3 (21:25 19:25 20:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 1:3 (23:25 25:20 15:25 13:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 2:3 (23:25 25:19 25:19 23:25 12:15)
17.02.2018 12:00 1. VSV Jena II Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:16 25:15 25:17)
17.02.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (12:25 19:25 13:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VC Altenburg II 2:3 (26:24 10:25 25:19 23:25 8:15)
17.02.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:16)
17.02.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (16:25 23:25 24:26)
24.02.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe Berufsschule Nordstraße
24.02.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VSV Jena II Berufsschule Nordstraße
24.02.2018 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 1. VSV Jena II Berufsschule Nordstraße
24.02.2018 10:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SG Medizin Bad Sulza GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
24.02.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Wenzelhalle
24.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III HSV Weimar I Panndorfhalle Gera
24.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Panndorfhalle Gera
24.02.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Panndorfhalle Gera
03.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II Geraer Volleyballclub III Wenzelhalle
03.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SG Medizin Bad Sulza Wenzelhalle
03.03.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza Geraer Volleyballclub III Wenzelhalle
10.03.2018 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe Geraer Volleyballclub III TH Grundschule Wiehe
10.03.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I SG Medizin Bad Sulza SH Falkenburg
10.03.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I VfL Weimar 90 II SH Falkenburg
10.03.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza VfL Weimar 90 II SH Falkenburg
10.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VSV Jena II Wenzelhalle
10.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SSG 01 Blankenhain Wenzelhalle
10.03.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SSG 01 Blankenhain Wenzelhalle
17.03.2018 13:00 1. VSV Jena II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 SH Sportforum
17.03.2018 13:00 1. VSV Jena II HSV Weimar I SH Sportforum
17.03.2018 13:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 HSV Weimar I SH Sportforum
17.03.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III VC Altenburg II Panndorfhalle Gera
17.03.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III SG Medizin Bad Sulza Panndorfhalle Gera
17.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SG Medizin Bad Sulza Panndorfhalle Gera
17.03.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda II GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
17.03.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
17.03.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe GS / Gymn. Blankenhain

Staffelleiter

Name
Uwe Klenz
Strasse
Kunitzer Str. 15
Ort
07749 Jena
Tel. pr.
Tel. ges.
Fax
0179 331243789
Handy
0179 1243789
Email Privat

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold