Bezirksliga Ost Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.03.2018 13:00 1. VSV Jena II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:2 (23:25 25:23 13:25 25:23 17:15)
17.03.2018 13:00 1. VSV Jena II HSV Weimar I 0:3 (21:25 20:25 23:25)
17.03.2018 13:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 HSV Weimar I 3:2 (22:25 23:25 25:13 25:12 15:7)
17.03.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III VC Altenburg II 0:3 (15:25 13:25 14:25)
17.03.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
17.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
17.03.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:15 25:11 25:4)
17.03.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 3:0 (25:19 25:15 25:21)
17.03.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 1:3 (25:8 13:25 9:25 18:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSG 01 Blankenhain 18 17 1488  :  1073 53  :  11 50
2 VfL Weimar 90 II 18 16 1560  :  1182 51  :  16 46
3 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 18 11 1522  :  1284 43  :  25 35
4 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 18 12 1456  :  1325 41  :  26 34
5 HSV Weimar I 18 11 1369  :  1264 37  :  25 34
6 1. VSV Jena II 18 9 1417  :  1487 31  :  37 25
7 VC Altenburg II 18 5 1240  :  1332 21  :  42 15
8 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 18 4 1217  :  1467 22  :  44 14
9 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 18 3 1184  :  1483 17  :  47 11
10 Geraer Volleyballclub III 18 2 739  :  1295 6  :  49 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSG 01 Blankenhain 18 17 15 2 1 0 1488:1073 53:11 50
2 VfL Weimar 90 II 18 16 13 3 1 1 1560:1182 51:16 46
3 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 18 11 9 2 4 3 1522:1284 43:25 35
4 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 18 12 9 3 1 5 1456:1325 41:26 34
5 HSV Weimar I 18 11 10 1 2 5 1369:1264 37:25 34
6 1. VSV Jena II 18 9 6 3 1 8 1417:1487 31:37 25
7 VC Altenburg II 18 5 4 1 1 12 1240:1332 21:42 15
8 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 18 4 4 0 2 12 1217:1467 22:44 14
9 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 18 3 3 0 2 13 1184:1483 17:47 11
10 Geraer Volleyballclub III 18 2 2 0 0 16 739:1295 6:49 6

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 11:00 HSV Weimar I VC Altenburg II 3:1 (25:22 25:20 22:25 25:13)
23.09.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:9 25:13 25:8)
23.09.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 VfL Weimar 90 II 2:3 (25:27 25:16 25:23 15:25 10:15)
23.09.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (6:25 11:25 8:25)
21.10.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:18 25:14 25:19)
21.10.2017 12:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 0:3 (6:25 5:25 6:25)
21.10.2017 12:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III 1. VSV Jena II 0:3 (14:25 9:25 15:25)
21.10.2017 12:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 1. VSV Jena II 2:3 (31:29 23:25 25:23 20:25 6:15)
21.10.2017 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:2 (25:17 25:21 24:26 23:25 15:11)
21.10.2017 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II HSV Weimar I 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:19)
21.10.2017 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II HSV Weimar I 0:3 (12:25 19:25 19:25)
21.10.2017 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:6 25:21 25:18)
28.10.2017 13:00 1. VSV Jena II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:1 (23:25 25:20 25:22 27:25)
04.11.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:15 25:12 25:20)
11.11.2017 11:00 HSV Weimar I Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:9)
11.11.2017 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:2 (23:25 25:17 22:25 27:25 15:8)
11.11.2017 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe VfL Weimar 90 II 3:2 (18:25 19:25 25:19 25:14 15:10)
11.11.2017 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza VfL Weimar 90 II 1:3 (25:21 17:25 24:26 13:25)
11.11.2017 13:00 1. VSV Jena II SSG 01 Blankenhain 2:3 (25:22 25:20 13:25 17:25 9:15)
18.11.2017 12:00 1. VSV Jena II VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (10:25 20:25 24:26)
18.11.2017 12:00 1. VSV Jena II VC Altenburg II 3:1 (25:15 20:25 25:15 25:15)
18.11.2017 12:00 VfL Weimar 90 II VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:15)
18.11.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 3:0 (25:9 25:21 25:10)
18.11.2017 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:13)
18.11.2017 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza HSV Weimar I 2:3 (12:25 25:14 25:23 21:25 11:15)
18.11.2017 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (20:25 10:25 8:25)
18.11.2017 11:00 HSV Weimar I SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (7:25 19:25 21:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 0:3 (21:25 18:25 21:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg II HSV Weimar I 0:3 (4:25 24:26 12:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe HSV Weimar I 1:3 (19:25 21:25 25:22 17:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (4:25 10:25 9:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 0:3 (15:25 15:25 7:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:2 (20:25 26:28 25:22 25:15 15:12)
02.12.2017 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:12 25:15 25:10)
02.12.2017 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VSV Jena II 3:1 (25:18 22:25 25:12 25:21)
02.12.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:1 (25:16 23:25 25:22 25:17)
16.12.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1:3 (19:25 20:25 25:17 17:25)
16.12.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 0:3 (14:25 16:25 21:25)
16.12.2017 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:15)
13.01.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:0 (25:16 25:15 25:9)
13.01.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SSG 01 Blankenhain 3:2 (25:9 25:27 16:25 25:9 15:5)
13.01.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1:3 (22:25 19:25 25:16 22:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1. VSV Jena II 1:3 (25:11 24:26 16:25 19:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 0:3 (29:31 17:25 18:25)
20.01.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (8:25 19:25 19:25)
20.01.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 0:3 (14:25 14:25 14:25)
20.01.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 3:1 (25:13 25:21 22:25 25:16)
27.01.2018 12:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 HSV Weimar I 3:2 (17:25 19:25 25:12 25:19 20:18)
27.01.2018 12:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 1. VSV Jena II 3:0 (25:14 25:19 25:14)
27.01.2018 12:00 1. VSV Jena II HSV Weimar I 0:3 (17:25 21:25 23:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VfL Weimar 90 II 3:1 (27:25 25:19 16:25 25:11)
27.01.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:18 25:5 25:8)
27.01.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:14 25:18 25:8)
27.01.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1:3 (23:25 20:25 25:22 21:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:18 25:16 26:24)
17.02.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 0:3 (21:25 19:25 20:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 1:3 (23:25 25:20 15:25 13:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 2:3 (23:25 25:19 25:19 23:25 12:15)
17.02.2018 12:00 1. VSV Jena II Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:16 25:15 25:17)
17.02.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (12:25 19:25 13:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VC Altenburg II 2:3 (26:24 10:25 25:19 23:25 8:15)
17.02.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:16)
17.02.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (16:25 23:25 24:26)
24.02.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 3:1 (25:18 25:20 18:25 25:8)
24.02.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VSV Jena II 3:1 (25:19 25:11 22:25 25:9)
24.02.2018 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 1. VSV Jena II 3:0 (26:24 25:14 25:23)
24.02.2018 10:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:1 (25:11 13:25 25:17 25:10)
24.02.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:1 (25:22 25:20 22:25 25:15)
24.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III HSV Weimar I 0:3 (12:25 18:25 16:25)
24.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:1 (25:20 24:26 27:25 26:24)
24.02.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:14)
03.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:13 25:8 25:17)
03.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1:3 (25:27 14:25 25:16 18:25)
03.03.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:13 25:10 25:10)
10.03.2018 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe Geraer Volleyballclub III 3:0 (25:13 25:5 25:9)
10.03.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:11)
10.03.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (25:27 17:25 20:25)
10.03.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza VfL Weimar 90 II 1:3 (25:23 18:25 20:25 18:25)
10.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VSV Jena II 2:3 (23:25 25:21 22:25 25:13 11:15)
10.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (13:25 11:25 16:25)
10.03.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (23:25 13:25 16:25)
17.03.2018 13:00 1. VSV Jena II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:2 (23:25 25:23 13:25 25:23 17:15)
17.03.2018 13:00 1. VSV Jena II HSV Weimar I 0:3 (21:25 20:25 23:25)
17.03.2018 13:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 HSV Weimar I 3:2 (22:25 23:25 25:13 25:12 15:7)
17.03.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III VC Altenburg II 0:3 (15:25 13:25 14:25)
17.03.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub III SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
17.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
17.03.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:15 25:11 25:4)
17.03.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 3:0 (25:19 25:15 25:21)
17.03.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 1:3 (25:8 13:25 9:25 18:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Uwe Klenz
Strasse
Kunitzer Str. 15
Ort
07749 Jena
Handy
0179 1243789

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold