Bezirksliga Ost Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.01.2018 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 0:3 (22:25 23:25 12:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SV Wacker Weimar 1:3 (21:25 25:20 22:25 21:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SV Wacker Weimar 3:2 (25:17 24:26 23:25 26:24 15:8)
27.01.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV SSG 01 Blankenhain 3:1 (25:21 25:21 22:25 25:19)
27.01.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV VC Altenburg I 1:3 (14:25 25:23 12:25 22:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VC Altenburg I 0:3 (23:25 19:25 26:28)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Altenburg I 12 12 1016  :  801 36  :  6 34
2 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 12 10 1037  :  870 32  :  12 30
3 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 10 8 831  :  729 25  :  10 23
4 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV 12 7 1018  :  1029 26  :  21 21
5 SVV Weimar e.V. II 14 7 1144  :  1099 26  :  25 21
6 SSG 01 Blankenhain 10 7 856  :  783 22  :  16 19
7 SV Wacker Weimar 14 3 1126  :  1252 18  :  37 12
8 SV Turbine Hohenwarte 12 3 912  :  1071 15  :  32 8
9 Geraer Volleyballclub II 12 2 914  :  1038 14  :  31 8
10 PSV Zeulenroda 12 1 868  :  1050 10  :  34 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Altenburg I 12 12 10 2 0 0 1016:801 36:6 34
2 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 12 10 9 1 1 1 1037:870 32:12 30
3 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 10 8 7 1 0 2 831:729 25:10 23
4 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV 12 7 6 1 1 4 1018:1029 26:21 21
5 SVV Weimar e.V. II 14 7 6 1 1 6 1144:1099 26:25 21
6 SSG 01 Blankenhain 10 7 5 2 0 3 856:783 22:16 19
7 SV Wacker Weimar 14 3 2 1 4 7 1126:1252 18:37 12
8 SV Turbine Hohenwarte 12 3 1 2 1 8 912:1071 15:32 8
9 Geraer Volleyballclub II 12 2 2 0 2 8 914:1038 14:31 8
10 PSV Zeulenroda 12 1 1 0 1 10 868:1050 10:34 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.02.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub II Innerstadtsporthalle
24.02.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SSG 01 Blankenhain Innerstadtsporthalle
24.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SSG 01 Blankenhain Innerstadtsporthalle
24.02.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SV Turbine Hohenwarte SH GS Tröbnitz
24.02.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II VC Altenburg I SH GS Tröbnitz
24.02.2018 11:00 SV Turbine Hohenwarte VC Altenburg I SH GS Tröbnitz
24.02.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV SV Rot Weiß Knau I SH Lobdeburgschule
24.02.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV PSV Zeulenroda SH Lobdeburgschule
24.02.2018 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I PSV Zeulenroda SH Lobdeburgschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II VC Altenburg I 0:3 (19:25 16:25 19:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 0:3 (19:25 26:28 20:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg I SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 3:0 (27:25 25:19 25:21)
23.09.2017 11:00 SV Wacker Weimar 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV 2:3 (25:21 17:25 17:25 25:20 11:15)
23.09.2017 11:00 SV Wacker Weimar SV Rot Weiß Knau I 0:3 (18:25 18:25 13:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1:3 (25:23 9:25 19:25 16:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SV Turbine Hohenwarte 1:3 (21:25 25:23 18:25 20:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (10:25 20:25 12:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 SV Turbine Hohenwarte SSG 01 Blankenhain 2:3 (18:25 27:25 16:25 25:23 13:15)
28.10.2017 11:00 SV Turbine Hohenwarte SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 1:3 (18:25 19:25 25:17 19:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 SV Turbine Hohenwarte SV Rot Weiß Knau I 0:3 (15:25 21:25 17:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1:3 (18:25 25:20 21:25 21:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV SVV Weimar e.V. II 2:3 (14:25 25:23 21:25 25:21 11:15)
28.10.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV SV Wacker Weimar 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:18)
28.10.2017 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SV Wacker Weimar 1:3 (21:25 25:21 21:25 22:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg I PSV Zeulenroda 3:0 (25:6 25:21 25:19)
28.10.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg I Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:19)
28.10.2017 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:1 (25:18 24:26 25:12 25:22)
11.11.2017 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Rot Weiß Knau I 0:3 (15:25 14:25 21:25)
11.11.2017 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SVV Weimar e.V. II 3:1 (25:20 22:25 25:22 25:21)
11.11.2017 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SVV Weimar e.V. II 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:12)
18.11.2017 11:00 SV Wacker Weimar Geraer Volleyballclub II 0:3 (18:25 14:25 20:25)
18.11.2017 11:00 SV Wacker Weimar SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 0:3 (24:26 19:25 14:25)
18.11.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 0:3 (18:25 23:25 24:26)
18.11.2017 11:00 SV Turbine Hohenwarte VC Altenburg I 0:3 (17:25 14:25 15:25)
18.11.2017 11:00 SV Turbine Hohenwarte 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV 1:3 (22:25 19:25 25:23 19:25)
18.11.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:23)
25.11.2017 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SV Wacker Weimar 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:23)
25.11.2017 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I VC Altenburg I 0:3 (20:25 19:25 21:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 SV Wacker Weimar VC Altenburg I 2:3 (22:25 25:22 19:25 25:23 17:19)
02.12.2017 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II PSV Zeulenroda 3:0 (25:11 25:20 25:13)
02.12.2017 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SVV Weimar e.V. II 3:1 (19:25 27:25 25:19 25:19)
02.12.2017 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SVV Weimar e.V. II 1:3 (19:25 13:25 25:22 17:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SSG 01 Blankenhain 2:3 (25:16 25:23 20:25 22:25 8:15)
02.12.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV Turbine Hohenwarte 2:3 (25:21 20:25 13:25 25:15 13:15)
02.12.2017 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Turbine Hohenwarte 3:1 (25:13 18:25 25:14 25:16)
09.12.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II PSV Zeulenroda 3:1 (25:23 25:27 25:16 25:23)
09.12.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV 0:3 (16:25 23:25 20:25)
09.12.2017 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV 1:3 (21:25 25:20 24:26 23:25)
16.12.2017 11:00 SV Wacker Weimar SVV Weimar e.V. II 0:3 (24:26 19:25 18:25)
16.12.2017 11:00 SV Wacker Weimar SV Turbine Hohenwarte 2:3 (21:25 25:19 23:25 25:14 9:15)
16.12.2017 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SV Turbine Hohenwarte 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:21)
13.01.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV 3:1 (25:19 25:18 24:26 25:18)
13.01.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SV Turbine Hohenwarte 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:15)
13.01.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV SV Turbine Hohenwarte 3:1 (17:25 25:17 25:17 25:13)
13.01.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:1 (25:17 18:25 25:10 25:17)
13.01.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I SV Rot Weiß Knau I 3:2 (23:25 18:25 25:14 25:21 15:11)
13.01.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1:3 (30:28 23:25 18:25 20:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Wacker Weimar 3:1 (20:25 25:21 25:16 25:19)
13.01.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain PSV Zeulenroda 3:0 (25:21 25:18 25:16)
13.01.2018 11:00 SV Wacker Weimar PSV Zeulenroda 3:2 (25:23 25:17 22:25 24:26 15:5)
20.01.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1:3 (25:20 11:25 24:26 20:25)
20.01.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SVV Weimar e.V. II 0:3 (10:25 19:25 16:25)
20.01.2018 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SVV Weimar e.V. II 3:2 (25:22 25:19 24:26 25:27 15:12)
27.01.2018 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 0:3 (22:25 23:25 12:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SV Wacker Weimar 1:3 (21:25 25:20 22:25 21:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SV Wacker Weimar 3:2 (25:17 24:26 23:25 26:24 15:8)
27.01.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV SSG 01 Blankenhain 3:1 (25:21 25:21 22:25 25:19)
27.01.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV VC Altenburg I 1:3 (14:25 25:23 12:25 22:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VC Altenburg I 0:3 (23:25 19:25 26:28)
24.02.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub II Innerstadtsporthalle
24.02.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SSG 01 Blankenhain Innerstadtsporthalle
24.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SSG 01 Blankenhain Innerstadtsporthalle
24.02.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SV Turbine Hohenwarte SH GS Tröbnitz
24.02.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II VC Altenburg I SH GS Tröbnitz
24.02.2018 11:00 SV Turbine Hohenwarte VC Altenburg I SH GS Tröbnitz
24.02.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV SV Rot Weiß Knau I SH Lobdeburgschule
24.02.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV PSV Zeulenroda SH Lobdeburgschule
24.02.2018 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I PSV Zeulenroda SH Lobdeburgschule
03.03.2018 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SH Grundschule Knau
03.03.2018 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SSG 01 Blankenhain SH Grundschule Knau
03.03.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SSG 01 Blankenhain SH Grundschule Knau
10.03.2018 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SVV Weimar e.V. II Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
10.03.2018 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda VC Altenburg I Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
10.03.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II VC Altenburg I Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
10.03.2018 11:00 SV Turbine Hohenwarte Geraer Volleyballclub II Regelschule Kaulsdorf
10.03.2018 11:00 SV Turbine Hohenwarte SV Wacker Weimar Regelschule Kaulsdorf
10.03.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV Wacker Weimar Regelschule Kaulsdorf
10.03.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Tröbnitz 1923 II GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
10.03.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
10.03.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
17.03.2018 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SV Turbine Hohenwarte SH Grundschule Knau
17.03.2018 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I PSV Zeulenroda SH Grundschule Knau
17.03.2018 11:00 SV Turbine Hohenwarte PSV Zeulenroda SH Grundschule Knau
17.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I SSG 01 Blankenhain Wenzelhalle
17.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I SV Wacker Weimar Wenzelhalle
17.03.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Wacker Weimar Wenzelhalle
18.03.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II Geraer Volleyballclub II SH GS Tröbnitz
18.03.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV SH GS Tröbnitz
18.03.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II 1. VSV Jena e.V. IV SH GS Tröbnitz

Staffelleiter

Name
Torsten Große
Strasse
Mühlweg 20
Ort
04626 Wildenbörten
Tel. pr.
034491 62819
Tel. ges.
0176 40396980
Fax
Handy
0176 40396980

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold