Bezirksliga Süd-West Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.12.2017 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 3:0 (25:17 25:12 25:6)
09.12.2017 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 3:1 (25:17 25:19 22:25 25:10)
09.12.2017 11:00 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 0:3 (22:25 14:25 11:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 8 5 669  :  566 18  :  11 16
2 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 8 4 634  :  620 15  :  14 12
3 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 4 3 301  :  270 10  :  3 9
4 Dorndorfer SV - 03 4 3 339  :  330 9  :  6 8
5 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II 4 2 315  :  310 8  :  6 7
6 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 6 2 389  :  445 6  :  13 6
7 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 8 2 528  :  634 7  :  20 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 8 5 5 0 1 2 669:566 18:11 16
2 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 8 4 3 1 1 3 634:620 15:14 12
3 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 4 3 3 0 0 1 301:270 10:3 9
4 Dorndorfer SV - 03 4 3 2 1 0 1 339:330 9:6 8
5 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II 4 2 2 0 1 1 315:310 8:6 7
6 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 6 2 2 0 0 4 389:445 6:13 6
7 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 8 2 1 1 0 6 528:634 7:20 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.12.2017 13:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Gymnasium Halle
16.12.2017 13:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Dorndorfer SV - 03 Gymnasium Halle
16.12.2017 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Gymnasium Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 11:00 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II 0:3 (20:25 19:25 23:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 1:3 (25:19 20:25 20:25 16:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:17)
21.10.2017 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Dorndorfer SV - 03 0:3 (21:25 15:25 23:25)
21.10.2017 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 3:2 (12:25 30:28 25:15 18:25 15:5)
21.10.2017 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 3:1 (25:22 24:26 25:21 25:23)
28.10.2017 13:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:20)
28.10.2017 13:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 3:1 (21:25 25:22 25:12 25:17)
28.10.2017 13:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 0:3 (19:25 17:25 21:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 0:3 (20:25 17:25 31:33)
28.10.2017 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 2:3 (19:25 16:25 27:25 25:19 10:15)
28.10.2017 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 0:3 (19:25 23:25 25:27)
25.11.2017 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Dorndorfer SV - 03 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:23)
25.11.2017 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 0:3 (21:25 21:25 15:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 3:2 (25:23 17:25 19:25 25:20 15:11)
25.11.2017 11:00 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 0:3 (24:26 17:25 19:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 0:3 (21:25 18:25 18:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 0:3 (17:25 23:25 20:25)
09.12.2017 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 3:0 (25:17 25:12 25:6)
09.12.2017 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 3:1 (25:17 25:19 22:25 25:10)
09.12.2017 11:00 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 0:3 (22:25 14:25 11:25)
16.12.2017 13:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Gymnasium Halle
16.12.2017 13:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Dorndorfer SV - 03 Gymnasium Halle
16.12.2017 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Gymnasium Halle
13.01.2018 13:02 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. Mehrzweckhalle Herda
13.01.2018 13:01 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Mehrzweckhalle Herda
13.01.2018 13:03 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. Dorndorfer SV - 03 Mehrzweckhalle Herda
20.01.2018 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SH Ziegeleistraße
20.01.2018 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II SH Ziegeleistraße
20.01.2018 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II SH Ziegeleistraße
17.02.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
17.02.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
17.02.2018 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
03.03.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Gymnasium SM
03.03.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Gymnasium SM
03.03.2018 11:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Gymnasium SM
10.03.2018 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Mehrzweckhalle Herda
10.03.2018 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Mehrzweckhalle Herda
10.03.2018 13:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Mehrzweckhalle Herda
17.03.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
17.03.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
17.03.2018 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf

Staffelleiter

Name
Christian Wolfram
Strasse
Walter Gropius Str. 4
Ort
36448 Bad Liebenstein
Tel. pr.
036961 734142
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
0162 7070023

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold