Bezirksliga Süd-West Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.02.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 0:3 (22:25 18:25 10:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 3:0 (25:23 25:12 26:24)
17.02.2018 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 3:2 (27:29 25:12 25:27 25:15 15:11)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 10 7 819  :  640 24  :  11 22
2 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 8 7 621  :  505 22  :  4 21
3 Dorndorfer SV - 03 10 5 746  :  790 16  :  19 14
4 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 10 5 716  :  757 15  :  19 14
5 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 8 4 634  :  620 15  :  14 12
6 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II 8 3 581  :  606 12  :  15 10
7 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 12 2 807  :  1006 10  :  32 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 10 7 7 0 1 2 819:640 24:11 22
2 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 8 7 7 0 0 1 621:505 22:4 21
3 Dorndorfer SV - 03 10 5 4 1 0 5 746:790 16:19 14
4 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 10 5 4 1 0 5 716:757 15:19 14
5 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 8 4 3 1 1 3 634:620 15:14 12
6 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II 8 3 3 0 1 4 581:606 12:15 10
7 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 12 2 1 1 1 9 807:1006 10:32 6

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.03.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Gymnasium SM
03.03.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Gymnasium SM
03.03.2018 11:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Gymnasium SM

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 11:00 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II 0:3 (20:25 19:25 23:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 1:3 (25:19 20:25 20:25 16:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:17)
21.10.2017 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Dorndorfer SV - 03 0:3 (21:25 15:25 23:25)
21.10.2017 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 3:2 (12:25 30:28 25:15 18:25 15:5)
21.10.2017 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 3:1 (25:22 24:26 25:21 25:23)
28.10.2017 13:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:20)
28.10.2017 13:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 3:1 (21:25 25:22 25:12 25:17)
28.10.2017 13:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 0:3 (19:25 17:25 21:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 0:3 (20:25 17:25 31:33)
28.10.2017 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 2:3 (19:25 16:25 27:25 25:19 10:15)
28.10.2017 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 0:3 (19:25 23:25 25:27)
25.11.2017 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Dorndorfer SV - 03 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:23)
25.11.2017 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 0:3 (21:25 21:25 15:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 3:2 (25:23 17:25 19:25 25:20 15:11)
25.11.2017 11:00 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 0:3 (24:26 17:25 19:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 0:3 (21:25 18:25 18:25)
25.11.2017 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 0:3 (17:25 23:25 20:25)
09.12.2017 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 3:0 (25:17 25:12 25:6)
09.12.2017 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 3:1 (25:17 25:19 22:25 25:10)
09.12.2017 11:00 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 0:3 (22:25 14:25 11:25)
16.12.2017 13:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 0:3 (16:25 25:27 19:25)
16.12.2017 13:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Dorndorfer SV - 03 3:0 (25:18 25:12 25:15)
16.12.2017 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Dorndorfer SV - 03 3:1 (25:21 25:13 18:25 25:19)
13.01.2018 13:02 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:13)
13.01.2018 13:01 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Dorndorfer SV - 03 3:0 (25:14 25:21 25:19)
13.01.2018 13:03 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. Dorndorfer SV - 03 1:3 (19:25 13:25 31:29 20:25)
20.01.2018 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 0:3 (9:25 13:25 14:25)
20.01.2018 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II 3:1 (21:25 25:23 28:26 25:19)
20.01.2018 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II 3:0 (25:11 25:17 25:10)
17.02.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 0:3 (22:25 18:25 10:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 3:0 (25:23 25:12 26:24)
17.02.2018 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SG TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. / VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. 3:2 (27:29 25:12 25:27 25:15 15:11)
03.03.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Gymnasium SM
03.03.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Gymnasium SM
03.03.2018 11:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Gymnasium SM
10.03.2018 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Mehrzweckhalle Herda
10.03.2018 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Mehrzweckhalle Herda
10.03.2018 13:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Mehrzweckhalle Herda
17.03.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
17.03.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
17.03.2018 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 II Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf

Staffelleiter

Name
Christian Wolfram
Strasse
Walter Gropius Str. 4
Ort
36448 Bad Liebenstein
Tel. pr.
036961 734142
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
0162 7070023

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold