Verbandsliga Nord Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.02.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SV Fortuna Pößneck 3:1 (25:23 25:20 18:25 25:11)
17.02.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VfB Bischofferode 3:1 (18:25 25:14 25:21 25:21)
17.02.2018 11:00 SV Fortuna Pößneck VfB Bischofferode 1:3 (17:25 24:26 25:20 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Tröbnitz 1923 12 11 1086  :  922 34  :  15 28
2 USV Jena II 12 9 1015  :  796 30  :  14 27
3 VfB Bischofferode 12 8 1073  :  951 29  :  18 24
4 VC Altenburg I 13 8 990  :  935 26  :  18 24
5 SV Fortuna Pößneck 13 8 1069  :  992 28  :  21 24
6 VfL Weimar 90 I 12 6 993  :  963 26  :  21 20
7 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 12 6 958  :  925 22  :  22 18
8 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 12 4 861  :  953 18  :  25 13
9 SG ERFURT electronic II 12 2 846  :  978 13  :  31 8
10 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 14 0 601  :  1077 1  :  42 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Tröbnitz 1923 12 11 6 5 0 1 1086:922 34:15 28
2 USV Jena II 12 9 8 1 1 2 1015:796 30:14 27
3 VfB Bischofferode 12 8 7 1 1 3 1073:951 29:18 24
4 VC Altenburg I 13 8 7 1 1 4 990:935 26:18 24
5 SV Fortuna Pößneck 13 8 7 1 1 4 1069:992 28:21 24
6 VfL Weimar 90 I 12 6 5 1 3 3 993:963 26:21 20
7 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 12 6 5 1 1 5 958:925 22:22 18
8 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 12 4 4 0 1 7 861:953 18:25 13
9 SG ERFURT electronic II 12 2 2 0 2 8 846:978 13:31 8
10 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 14 0 0 0 0 14 601:1077 1:42 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.02.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I VfL Weimar 90 I SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II USV Jena II Gropius-Schule
24.02.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II SV Tröbnitz 1923 Gropius-Schule
24.02.2018 11:00 USV Jena II SV Tröbnitz 1923 Gropius-Schule
24.02.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I VC Altenburg I Städtische Turnhalle
24.02.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I VfB Bischofferode Städtische Turnhalle
24.02.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I VfB Bischofferode Städtische Turnhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SV Tröbnitz 1923 0:3 (9:25 14:25 7:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SG ERFURT electronic II 1:3 (7:25 29:27 9:25 13:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SG ERFURT electronic II 3:0 (25:3 25:17 25:22)
23.09.2017 11:00 SV Fortuna Pößneck 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 3:1 (9:25 25:21 25:21 25:13)
23.09.2017 11:00 SV Fortuna Pößneck VC Altenburg I 0:3 (21:25 21:25 22:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I VC Altenburg I 3:0 (25:21 25:20 27:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 VfB Bischofferode USV Jena II 1:3 (15:25 25:21 19:25 20:25)
23.09.2017 11:00 VfB Bischofferode Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 3:1 (25:21 25:27 25:10 25:14)
23.09.2017 11:00 USV Jena II Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 3:0 (27:25 25:18 25:17)
21.10.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg I SG ERFURT electronic II 3:0 (25:11 25:19 25:19)
21.10.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg I Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 0:3 (20:25 22:25 18:25)
21.10.2017 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 0:3 (12:25 20:25 10:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 USV Jena II SG ERFURT electronic II 3:1 (25:15 25:16 21:25 25:15)
28.10.2017 11:00 USV Jena II VC Altenburg I 3:0 (25:16 25:17 25:20)
28.10.2017 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II VC Altenburg I 2:3 (24:26 25:22 26:24 20:25 13:15)
28.10.2017 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:16)
28.10.2017 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SV Fortuna Pößneck 0:3 (10:25 23:25 18:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SV Fortuna Pößneck 0:3 (7:25 10:25 13:25)
28.10.2017 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 VfB Bischofferode 3:1 (23:25 25:23 25:22 25:18)
28.10.2017 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 VfL Weimar 90 I 3:1 (25:20 25:17 11:25 25:18)
28.10.2017 11:00 VfB Bischofferode VfL Weimar 90 I 3:2 (26:24 18:25 19:25 25:17 15:13)
10.11.2017 19:00 SV Fortuna Pößneck Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:14 25:10 25:20)
11.11.2017 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I USV Jena II 0:3 (9:25 12:25 9:25)
18.11.2017 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VC Altenburg I 0:3 (20:25 21:25 26:28)
18.11.2017 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:21 25:12 25:6)
18.11.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg I Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:17)
18.11.2017 11:00 SV Fortuna Pößneck VfL Weimar 90 I 3:1 (20:25 25:15 25:22 25:15)
18.11.2017 11:00 SV Fortuna Pößneck SG ERFURT electronic II 3:2 (21:25 14:25 25:19 25:20 15:12)
18.11.2017 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I SG ERFURT electronic II 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:21)
18.11.2017 11:00 USV Jena II SV Tröbnitz 1923 0:3 (18:25 22:25 23:25)
18.11.2017 11:00 USV Jena II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:19)
18.11.2017 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:16)
02.12.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg I SV Fortuna Pößneck Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
02.12.2017 11:00 VC Altenburg I SV Tröbnitz 1923 2:3 (19:25 18:25 26:24 25:9 11:15)
02.12.2017 11:00 SV Fortuna Pößneck SV Tröbnitz 1923 2:3 (25:19 21:25 27:25 12:25 12:15)
02.12.2017 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II VfB Bischofferode 1:3 (25:22 16:25 18:25 22:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:22)
02.12.2017 11:00 VfB Bischofferode Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:8 25:15 25:12)
02.12.2017 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:15)
02.12.2017 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I USV Jena II 2:3 (25:18 11:25 17:25 25:23 11:15)
02.12.2017 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen USV Jena II 3:2 (25:18 23:25 26:28 25:13 15:11)
16.12.2017 11:00 SV Fortuna Pößneck USV Jena II 3:1 (25:22 25:18 15:25 25:19)
16.12.2017 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I VfB Bischofferode 3:2 (13:25 25:27 25:23 25:19 15:12)
16.12.2017 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 3:1 (17:25 25:13 25:14 25:20)
16.12.2017 11:00 VfB Bischofferode 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 3:1 (26:24 19:25 25:8 25:15)
13.01.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 0:3 (18:25 21:25 14:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I USV Jena II 0:3 (8:25 6:25 6:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I USV Jena II 1:3 (11:25 8:25 25:23 22:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 VfL Weimar 90 I 3:2 (18:25 23:25 25:19 25:12 15:8)
13.01.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 VC Altenburg I 1:3 (25:20 20:25 18:25 15:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I VC Altenburg I 0:3 (16:25 23:25 20:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I VC Altenburg I 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:9)
27.01.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:15 25:18 25:19)
27.01.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:22)
27.01.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode SG ERFURT electronic II 3:0 (25:7 26:24 25:19)
27.01.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode SV Fortuna Pößneck 3:0 (27:25 25:18 25:16)
27.01.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II SV Fortuna Pößneck 1:3 (18:25 25:13 13:25 19:25)
27.01.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 3:1 (22:25 25:12 25:23 25:22)
27.01.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SV Tröbnitz 1923 2:3 (25:19 27:25 12:25 16:25 12:15)
27.01.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SV Tröbnitz 1923 2:3 (18:25 25:22 13:25 25:15 11:15)
17.02.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SV Fortuna Pößneck 3:1 (25:23 25:20 18:25 25:11)
17.02.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VfB Bischofferode 3:1 (18:25 25:14 25:21 25:21)
17.02.2018 11:00 SV Fortuna Pößneck VfB Bischofferode 1:3 (17:25 24:26 25:20 22:25)
24.02.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I VfL Weimar 90 I SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II USV Jena II Gropius-Schule
24.02.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II SV Tröbnitz 1923 Gropius-Schule
24.02.2018 11:00 USV Jena II SV Tröbnitz 1923 Gropius-Schule
24.02.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I VC Altenburg I Städtische Turnhalle
24.02.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I VfB Bischofferode Städtische Turnhalle
24.02.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I VfB Bischofferode Städtische Turnhalle
03.03.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SG ERFURT electronic II Georgii Gymnasium
03.03.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Georgii Gymnasium
03.03.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Georgii Gymnasium
10.03.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode Volley Juniors Thüringen I SH Regelschule
10.03.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode SV Tröbnitz 1923 SH Regelschule
10.03.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SV Tröbnitz 1923 SH Regelschule
10.03.2018 11:00 USV Jena II VfL Weimar 90 I SH Lobdeburgschule
10.03.2018 11:00 USV Jena II SV Fortuna Pößneck SH Lobdeburgschule
10.03.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I SV Fortuna Pößneck SH Lobdeburgschule
17.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I USV Jena II Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
17.03.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I VfB Bischofferode Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
17.03.2018 11:00 USV Jena II VfB Bischofferode Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
17.03.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II VfL Weimar 90 I Gropius-Schule
17.03.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Gropius-Schule
17.03.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Gropius-Schule
17.03.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SH GS Tröbnitz
17.03.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SV Fortuna Pößneck SH GS Tröbnitz
17.03.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SV Fortuna Pößneck SH GS Tröbnitz

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Eberhardt
Strasse
Ziegenhainer Str. 82a
Ort
07749 Jena
Tel. pr.
03641 210663
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
01795014801

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold