Kreisklasse Erfurt Herren I

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.12.2018 18:30 TSV Arnstadt SWE Volley-Team 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
06.12.2018 18:30 TSV Arnstadt Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II 0:2 (18:25 10:25)
06.12.2018 18:30 SWE Volley-Team Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II 2:0 (25:7 25:15)
06.12.2018 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II SV Concordia Erfurt II 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
06.12.2018 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
06.12.2018 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 0:2 (7:25 12:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SWE Volley-Team 8 8 400  :  259 16  :  0 24
2 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 8 8 400  :  270 16  :  0 24
3 SG ERFURT electronic II 6 4 290  :  271 8  :  5 11
4 TSV Arnstadt 8 4 332  :  369 8  :  9 11
5 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II 8 3 367  :  397 7  :  12 8
6 ASV/GW Erfurt 6 2 288  :  307 6  :  9 7
7 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I 6 2 260  :  306 5  :  9 6
8 Bischlebener Sportverein 4 1 185  :  196 3  :  6 4
9 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 6 1 261  :  300 3  :  10 4
10 SV Concordia Erfurt II 6 0 192  :  300 0  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SWE Volley-Team 8 8 8 0 0 0 400:259 16:0 24
2 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 8 8 8 0 0 0 400:270 16:0 24
3 SG ERFURT electronic II 6 4 3 1 0 2 290:271 8:5 11
4 TSV Arnstadt 8 4 3 1 0 4 332:369 8:9 11
5 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II 8 3 1 2 1 4 367:397 7:12 8
6 ASV/GW Erfurt 6 2 1 1 2 2 288:307 6:9 7
7 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I 6 2 1 1 1 3 260:306 5:9 6
8 Bischlebener Sportverein 4 1 1 0 1 2 185:196 3:6 4
9 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 6 1 1 0 1 4 261:300 3:10 4
10 SV Concordia Erfurt II 6 0 0 0 0 6 192:300 0:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.01.2019 18:30 SWE Volley-Team ASV/GW Erfurt Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 SWE Volley-Team Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 ASV/GW Erfurt Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 TSV Arnstadt Martinus Erfurt e.V. I Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 TSV Arnstadt SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II Bischlebener Sportverein Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 Bischlebener Sportverein ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Gropius-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.09.2018 18:30 SWE Volley-Team ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
20.09.2018 18:30 SWE Volley-Team TSV Arnstadt 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
20.09.2018 18:30 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 TSV Arnstadt 0:2 (26:28 23:25)
20.09.2018 18:30 Bischlebener Sportverein Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
20.09.2018 18:30 Bischlebener Sportverein SV Concordia Erfurt II 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
20.09.2018 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 SV Concordia Erfurt II 2:0 (25:23 25:12)
25.10.2018 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I 2:0 (25:21 25:7)
25.10.2018 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 TSV Arnstadt 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
25.10.2018 18:30 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I TSV Arnstadt 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
25.10.2018 18:30 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 ASV/GW Erfurt 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
25.10.2018 18:30 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 SWE Volley-Team 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
25.10.2018 18:30 ASV/GW Erfurt SWE Volley-Team 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
25.10.2018 18:30 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II Bischlebener Sportverein 2:1 (25:17 14:25 15:13)
25.10.2018 18:30 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II SG ERFURT electronic II 0:2 (19:25 22:25)
25.10.2018 18:30 Bischlebener Sportverein SG ERFURT electronic II 0:2 (20:25 24:26)
08.11.2018 18:30 ASV/GW Erfurt Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II 2:1 (25:16 19:25 16:14)
08.11.2018 18:30 ASV/GW Erfurt Martinus Erfurt e.V. I 1:2 (25:21 13:25 16:18)
08.11.2018 18:30 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II Martinus Erfurt e.V. I 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
15.11.2018 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II TSV Arnstadt 0:2 (10:25 18:25)
15.11.2018 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II ASV/GW Erfurt 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
15.11.2018 18:30 TSV Arnstadt ASV/GW Erfurt 2:1 (15:25 25:16 15:12)
15.11.2018 18:30 SWE Volley-Team SG ERFURT electronic II 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
15.11.2018 18:30 SWE Volley-Team Martinus Erfurt e.V. I 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
15.11.2018 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II Martinus Erfurt e.V. I 2:1 (20:25 25:14 15:11)
15.11.2018 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
15.11.2018 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
15.11.2018 18:30 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 2:1 (23:25 25:18 15:11)
06.12.2018 18:30 TSV Arnstadt SWE Volley-Team 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
06.12.2018 18:30 TSV Arnstadt Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II 0:2 (18:25 10:25)
06.12.2018 18:30 SWE Volley-Team Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II 2:0 (25:7 25:15)
06.12.2018 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II SV Concordia Erfurt II 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
06.12.2018 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
06.12.2018 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 0:2 (7:25 12:25)
10.01.2019 18:30 SWE Volley-Team ASV/GW Erfurt Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 SWE Volley-Team Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 ASV/GW Erfurt Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 TSV Arnstadt Martinus Erfurt e.V. I Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 TSV Arnstadt SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II Bischlebener Sportverein Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Gropius-Schule
10.01.2019 18:30 Bischlebener Sportverein ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Gropius-Schule
31.01.2019 18:30 ASV/GW Erfurt ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Gropius-Schule
31.01.2019 18:30 ASV/GW Erfurt Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Gropius-Schule
31.01.2019 18:30 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Gropius-Schule
31.01.2019 18:30 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II SG ERFURT electronic II Gropius-Schule
31.01.2019 18:30 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II TSV Arnstadt Gropius-Schule
31.01.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II TSV Arnstadt Gropius-Schule
31.01.2019 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II SWE Volley-Team Gropius-Schule
31.01.2019 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II Bischlebener Sportverein Gropius-Schule
31.01.2019 18:30 SWE Volley-Team Bischlebener Sportverein Gropius-Schule
21.02.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II TSV Arnstadt Gropius-Schule
21.02.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II ASV/GW Erfurt Gropius-Schule
21.02.2019 18:30 TSV Arnstadt ASV/GW Erfurt Gropius-Schule
21.02.2019 18:30 Bischlebener Sportverein Martinus Erfurt e.V. I Gropius-Schule
21.02.2019 18:30 Bischlebener Sportverein SWE Volley-Team Gropius-Schule
21.02.2019 18:30 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I SWE Volley-Team Gropius-Schule
21.02.2019 18:30 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
21.02.2019 18:30 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II Gropius-Schule
21.02.2019 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II Gropius-Schule
28.02.2019 18:30 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I Bischlebener Sportverein Gropius-Schule
28.02.2019 18:30 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I ASV/GW Erfurt Gropius-Schule
28.02.2019 18:30 Bischlebener Sportverein ASV/GW Erfurt Gropius-Schule
14.03.2019 18:30 ASV/GW Erfurt SG ERFURT electronic II Gropius-Schule
14.03.2019 18:30 ASV/GW Erfurt SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
14.03.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
14.03.2019 18:30 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Gropius-Schule
14.03.2019 18:30 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II Gropius-Schule
14.03.2019 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II Gropius-Schule
14.03.2019 18:30 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 TSV Arnstadt Gropius-Schule
14.03.2019 18:30 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Bischlebener Sportverein Gropius-Schule
14.03.2019 18:30 TSV Arnstadt Bischlebener Sportverein Gropius-Schule
04.04.2019 18:30 Bischlebener Sportverein ASV/GW Erfurt Gropius-Schule
04.04.2019 18:30 Bischlebener Sportverein Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II Gropius-Schule
04.04.2019 18:30 ASV/GW Erfurt Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II Gropius-Schule
04.04.2019 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 SG ERFURT electronic II Gropius-Schule
04.04.2019 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 SWE Volley-Team Gropius-Schule
04.04.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II SWE Volley-Team Gropius-Schule
04.04.2019 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II Martinus Erfurt e.V. I Gropius-Schule
04.04.2019 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Gropius-Schule
04.04.2019 18:30 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Gropius-Schule
16.05.2019 18:30 TSV Arnstadt Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Gropius-Schule
16.05.2019 18:30 TSV Arnstadt Bischlebener Sportverein Gropius-Schule
16.05.2019 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1 Bischlebener Sportverein Gropius-Schule
16.05.2019 18:30 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I SG ERFURT electronic II Gropius-Schule
16.05.2019 18:30 Martinus Erfurt e.V. I ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Gropius-Schule
16.05.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic II ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 Gropius-Schule
16.05.2019 18:30 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
16.05.2019 18:30 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II SWE Volley-Team Gropius-Schule
16.05.2019 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II SWE Volley-Team Gropius-Schule

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Recknagel
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Recknagel
E-Mail