Verbandsliga Nord Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I VSV 90 Ebeleben 0:3 (23:25 24:26 20:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I VC Altenburg I 0:3 (16:25 19:25 18:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 VSV 90 Ebeleben VC Altenburg I 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:20)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Jena 08 12 11 1015  :  836 34  :  9 30
2 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 12 10 1010  :  857 32  :  11 30
3 VSV 90 Ebeleben 14 10 1148  :  1129 34  :  18 29
4 SG ERFURT electronic I 12 9 1092  :  943 30  :  18 24
5 1. VSV Jena III 12 5 976  :  1019 21  :  25 16
6 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I 12 4 1076  :  1150 21  :  30 14
7 VC Altenburg I 14 5 1056  :  1169 17  :  33 13
8 SV Concordia Erfurt I 14 1 1164  :  1293 16  :  40 9
9 Erfurter VC II 12 2 897  :  1038 11  :  32 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Jena 08 12 11 8 3 0 1 1015:836 34:9 30
2 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 12 10 9 1 1 1 1010:857 32:11 30
3 VSV 90 Ebeleben 14 10 8 2 1 3 1148:1129 34:18 29
4 SG ERFURT electronic I 12 9 5 4 1 2 1092:943 30:18 24
5 1. VSV Jena III 12 5 4 1 2 5 976:1019 21:25 16
6 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I 12 4 2 2 4 4 1076:1150 21:30 14
7 VC Altenburg I 14 5 3 2 0 9 1056:1169 17:33 13
8 SV Concordia Erfurt I 14 1 1 0 6 7 1164:1293 16:40 9
9 Erfurter VC II 12 2 1 1 1 9 897:1038 11:32 6

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.03.2019 11:00 Erfurter VC II VC Altenburg I SH Mozartallee
09.03.2019 11:00 Erfurter VC II Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I SH Mozartallee
09.03.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I SH Mozartallee
09.03.2019 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I SV Concordia Erfurt I Gropius-Schule
09.03.2019 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I 1. VSV Jena III Gropius-Schule
09.03.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I 1. VSV Jena III Gropius-Schule
09.03.2019 11:00 VC Jena 08 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SH Lobdeburgschule
09.03.2019 11:00 VC Jena 08 VSV 90 Ebeleben SH Lobdeburgschule
09.03.2019 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I VSV 90 Ebeleben SH Lobdeburgschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena III VSV 90 Ebeleben 3:1 (22:25 25:16 25:16 25:17)
15.09.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena III SG ERFURT electronic I 2:3 (17:25 19:25 25:12 26:24 13:15)
15.09.2018 11:00 VSV 90 Ebeleben SG ERFURT electronic I 1:3 (9:25 25:22 16:25 14:25)
22.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I SV Concordia Erfurt I 3:2 (18:25 17:25 25:20 25:18 15:13)
22.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I Erfurter VC II 3:1 (25:22 27:25 19:25 25:17)
22.09.2018 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I Erfurter VC II 3:1 (25:17 23:25 25:18 25:23)
29.09.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I VC Altenburg I 1:3 (25:18 29:31 20:25 20:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 3:0 (25:20 25:12 25:21)
29.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1:3 (25:20 20:25 23:25 17:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 VC Jena 08 1. VSV Jena III 3:0 (25:20 25:17 25:16)
29.09.2018 11:00 VC Jena 08 Erfurter VC II 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:20)
29.09.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena III Erfurter VC II 3:0 (25:22 27:25 25:21)
20.10.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I VC Jena 08 2:3 (22:25 25:21 26:24 18:25 10:15)
20.10.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I 3:2 (28:26 23:25 18:25 25:20 15:12)
20.10.2018 11:00 VC Jena 08 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:17)
27.10.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I 3:2 (25:23 25:27 27:25 23:25 17:15)
27.10.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. VSV Jena III 1:3 (25:21 18:25 22:25 24:26)
27.10.2018 11:00 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I 1. VSV Jena III 3:1 (25:21 25:23 26:28 25:20)
03.11.2018 11:00 Erfurter VC II VSV 90 Ebeleben 1:3 (21:25 19:25 29:27 22:25)
03.11.2018 11:00 Erfurter VC II VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:3 (19:25 13:25 19:25)
03.11.2018 11:00 VSV 90 Ebeleben VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:3 (21:25 11:25 20:25)
10.11.2018 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I SG ERFURT electronic I 2:3 (31:29 25:20 16:25 21:25 8:15)
10.11.2018 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I VC Jena 08 0:3 (10:25 16:25 23:25)
10.11.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I VC Jena 08 2:3 (25:21 25:23 24:26 20:25 13:15)
17.11.2018 11:00 VSV 90 Ebeleben VC Altenburg I 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:21)
17.11.2018 11:00 VSV 90 Ebeleben VC Jena 08 3:1 (25:19 25:15 17:25 25:23)
17.11.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I VC Jena 08 0:3 (18:25 18:25 17:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I Erfurter VC II 3:2 (25:17 25:21 22:25 25:27 15:12)
17.11.2018 11:00 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I SG ERFURT electronic I 2:3 (16:25 25:16 25:23 15:25 12:15)
17.11.2018 11:00 Erfurter VC II SG ERFURT electronic I 0:3 (17:25 20:25 17:25)
01.12.2018 11:00 VSV 90 Ebeleben SV Concordia Erfurt I 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:19)
01.12.2018 11:00 VSV 90 Ebeleben Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:19)
01.12.2018 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I 1:3 (26:24 21:25 24:26 13:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 Erfurter VC II VC Jena 08 0:3 (19:25 15:25 22:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 Erfurter VC II SV Concordia Erfurt I 3:2 (14:25 25:19 29:27 16:25 17:15)
08.12.2018 11:00 VC Jena 08 SV Concordia Erfurt I 3:2 (26:28 22:25 25:20 25:22 15:4)
08.12.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena III VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:3 (19:25 15:25 11:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena III VC Altenburg I 3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:22)
08.12.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I VC Altenburg I 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:22)
08.12.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I 3:0 (25:22 25:9 25:14)
08.12.2018 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I VSV 90 Ebeleben 3:2 (25:16 19:25 24:26 25:16 15:12)
08.12.2018 11:00 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I VSV 90 Ebeleben 2:3 (19:25 15:25 25:22 25:21 19:21)
12.01.2019 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1. VSV Jena III 3:1 (25:20 25:13 21:25 25:11)
12.01.2019 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SV Concordia Erfurt I 3:0 (30:28 26:24 25:21)
12.01.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena III SV Concordia Erfurt I 3:2 (20:25 21:25 25:23 26:24 15:13)
19.01.2019 11:00 VSV 90 Ebeleben Erfurter VC II 3:0 (25:22 27:25 27:25)
19.01.2019 11:00 VSV 90 Ebeleben 1. VSV Jena III 3:2 (25:16 25:22 18:25 17:25 15:13)
19.01.2019 11:00 Erfurter VC II 1. VSV Jena III 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:22)
19.01.2019 11:00 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1:3 (12:25 12:25 25:20 24:26)
19.01.2019 11:00 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I SV Concordia Erfurt I 3:2 (23:25 25:21 27:25 24:26 15:10)
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SV Concordia Erfurt I 3:0 (29:27 25:17 25:11)
26.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I VC Jena 08 0:3 (19:25 19:25 13:25)
26.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I SG ERFURT electronic I 0:3 (17:25 14:25 23:25)
26.01.2019 11:00 VC Jena 08 SG ERFURT electronic I 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:23)
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I VSV 90 Ebeleben 0:3 (23:25 24:26 20:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I VC Altenburg I 0:3 (16:25 19:25 18:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 VSV 90 Ebeleben VC Altenburg I 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:20)
09.03.2019 11:00 Erfurter VC II VC Altenburg I SH Mozartallee
09.03.2019 11:00 Erfurter VC II Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I SH Mozartallee
09.03.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I SH Mozartallee
09.03.2019 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I SV Concordia Erfurt I Gropius-Schule
09.03.2019 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I 1. VSV Jena III Gropius-Schule
09.03.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I 1. VSV Jena III Gropius-Schule
09.03.2019 11:00 VC Jena 08 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SH Lobdeburgschule
09.03.2019 11:00 VC Jena 08 VSV 90 Ebeleben SH Lobdeburgschule
09.03.2019 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I VSV 90 Ebeleben SH Lobdeburgschule
30.03.2019 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SG ERFURT electronic I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
30.03.2019 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Erfurter VC II Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
30.03.2019 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic I Erfurter VC II Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
30.03.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena III Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I SH Lobdeburgschule
30.03.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena III VC Jena 08 SH Lobdeburgschule
30.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I VC Jena 08 SH Lobdeburgschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Ralf Winkler
Strasse
Mühlgraben 26
Ort
99094 Erfurt
Tel. privat
0361 2251396

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold