Verbandsliga Nord Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.03.2019 11:00 USV Jena II VfB Bischofferode 3:1 (25:8 25:17 22:25 26:24)
30.03.2019 11:00 USV Jena II Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:3)
30.03.2019 11:00 VfB Bischofferode Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:20 25:14 25:15)
30.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:2 (26:24 19:25 25:10 26:28 15:11)
30.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I USV Erfurt 3:0 (25:23 26:24 25:20)
30.03.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. USV Erfurt 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:21)
30.03.2019 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 0:3 (17:25 11:25 23:25)
30.03.2019 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 VC Altenburg I 0:3 (17:25 17:25 19:25)
30.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VC Altenburg I 1:3 (20:25 25:15 14:25 15:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Altenburg I 16 14 1311  :  1068 42  :  13 41
2 USV Jena II 16 14 1414  :  1101 45  :  15 41
3 VfB Bischofferode 16 11 1366  :  1241 39  :  22 33
4 VfL Weimar 90 I 16 10 1339  :  1222 36  :  24 28
5 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 16 8 1291  :  1196 32  :  27 28
6 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 16 8 1323  :  1361 31  :  33 22
7 USV Erfurt 16 5 1153  :  1278 22  :  35 15
8 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 16 2 1018  :  1271 11  :  44 7
9 Geraer Volleyballclub II 16 0 774  :  1251 3  :  48 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Altenburg I 16 14 13 1 0 2 1311:1068 42:13 41
2 USV Jena II 16 14 12 2 1 1 1414:1101 45:15 41
3 VfB Bischofferode 16 11 9 2 2 3 1366:1241 39:22 33
4 VfL Weimar 90 I 16 10 7 3 1 5 1339:1222 36:24 28
5 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 16 8 8 0 4 4 1291:1196 32:27 28
6 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 16 8 4 4 2 6 1323:1361 31:33 22
7 USV Erfurt 16 5 4 1 1 10 1153:1278 22:35 15
8 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 16 2 1 1 2 12 1018:1271 11:44 7
9 Geraer Volleyballclub II 16 0 0 0 1 15 774:1251 3:48 1

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 11:00 USV Jena II USV Erfurt 3:1 (25:15 21:25 25:18 25:9)
15.09.2018 11:00 USV Jena II 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:2 (25:20 24:26 17:25 25:19 15:9)
15.09.2018 11:00 USV Erfurt 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 1:3 (12:25 16:25 25:19 20:25)
15.09.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 2:3 (25:20 25:20 23:25 23:25 9:15)
15.09.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I VfB Bischofferode 3:2 (21:25 21:25 25:18 25:22 15:12)
15.09.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VfB Bischofferode 2:3 (21:25 25:15 25:16 24:26 3:15)
22.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:13)
22.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:17 25:22 26:24)
22.09.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:2 (25:9 17:25 25:19 17:25 15:8)
29.09.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode VC Altenburg I 3:0 (25:20 25:19 29:27)
29.09.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode USV Jena II 1:3 (25:23 12:25 9:25 24:26)
29.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I USV Jena II 0:3 (19:25 19:25 13:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 0:3 (6:25 23:25 21:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II USV Jena II 0:3 (14:25 16:25 14:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen USV Jena II 0:3 (16:25 16:25 16:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:19)
27.10.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I VfL Weimar 90 I 3:1 (25:17 25:19 20:25 25:19)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. VfL Weimar 90 I 3:1 (25:20 25:18 19:25 25:18)
27.10.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 VfB Bischofferode 1:3 (21:25 26:28 26:24 18:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 USV Erfurt 0:3 (21:25 20:25 13:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode USV Erfurt 0:3 (25:27 21:25 15:25)
03.11.2018 11:00 USV Erfurt VfL Weimar 90 I 0:3 (19:25 18:25 20:25)
03.11.2018 11:00 USV Erfurt Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:21 25:15 25:14)
03.11.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:4 25:15 25:10)
17.11.2018 11:00 USV Jena II VfL Weimar 90 I 3:1 (23:25 27:25 25:23 25:21)
17.11.2018 11:00 USV Jena II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:0 (25:16 25:16 25:20)
17.11.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:0 (25:12 25:12 25:22)
17.11.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VC Altenburg I 1:3 (16:25 20:25 27:25 10:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen USV Erfurt 3:2 (25:20 22:25 25:17 22:25 15:9)
17.11.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I USV Erfurt 3:0 (25:7 25:9 25:20)
17.11.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:1 (21:25 25:12 25:15 25:12)
17.11.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. VfB Bischofferode 0:3 (17:25 23:25 19:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II VfB Bischofferode 0:3 (6:25 7:25 18:25)
01.12.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:2 (25:20 20:25 22:25 25:21 15:4)
01.12.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 0:3 (23:25 17:25 15:25)
01.12.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 0:3 (19:25 18:25 18:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I USV Jena II 3:2 (25:18 17:25 19:25 25:23 15:11)
08.12.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I VC Altenburg I 0:3 (15:25 17:25 21:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 USV Jena II VC Altenburg I 1:3 (27:29 27:25 18:25 20:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:0 (25:15 26:24 25:21)
08.12.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 3:2 (25:15 17:25 25:19 23:25 15:11)
08.12.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 2:3 (25:18 24:26 19:25 25:22 11:15)
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I USV Erfurt 3:1 (27:25 18:25 25:21 25:15)
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I VfB Bischofferode 3:2 (18:25 25:18 26:24 24:26 15:12)
19.01.2019 11:00 USV Erfurt VfB Bischofferode 1:3 (19:25 13:25 26:24 14:25)
19.01.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. USV Jena II 2:3 (23:25 14:25 25:16 25:18 11:15)
19.01.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:0 (25:20 25:11 25:15)
19.01.2019 11:00 USV Jena II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:0 (25:9 25:19 25:12)
02.02.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II USV Erfurt 0:3 (16:25 15:25 14:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 0:3 (17:25 20:25 6:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 USV Erfurt SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:2 (26:24 26:24 19:25 22:25 15:9)
09.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II VC Altenburg I 0:3 (13:25 8:25 19:25)
09.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 0:3 (17:25 13:25 11:25)
09.03.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:0 (26:24 25:18 25:17)
09.03.2019 11:00 VfB Bischofferode SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:0 (25:22 25:13 25:18)
09.03.2019 11:00 VfB Bischofferode VfL Weimar 90 I 3:1 (21:25 25:12 25:20 25:21)
09.03.2019 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 VfL Weimar 90 I 0:3 (21:25 18:25 17:25)
09.03.2019 11:00 USV Erfurt USV Jena II 0:3 (17:25 19:25 17:25)
09.03.2019 11:00 USV Erfurt Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 1:3 (14:25 25:17 18:25 22:25)
09.03.2019 11:00 USV Jena II Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 3:1 (25:9 22:25 25:18 25:19)
23.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (30:28 25:23 25:13)
23.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VfL Weimar 90 I 0:3 (26:28 12:25 22:25)
23.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II VfL Weimar 90 I 0:3 (11:25 20:25 9:25)
30.03.2019 11:00 USV Jena II VfB Bischofferode 3:1 (25:8 25:17 22:25 26:24)
30.03.2019 11:00 USV Jena II Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:3)
30.03.2019 11:00 VfB Bischofferode Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:20 25:14 25:15)
30.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:2 (26:24 19:25 25:10 26:28 15:11)
30.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I USV Erfurt 3:0 (25:23 26:24 25:20)
30.03.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. USV Erfurt 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:21)
30.03.2019 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 0:3 (17:25 11:25 23:25)
30.03.2019 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 VC Altenburg I 0:3 (17:25 17:25 19:25)
30.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VC Altenburg I 1:3 (20:25 25:15 14:25 15:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Eberhardt
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold