Verbandsliga Nord Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I USV Jena II 3:2 (25:18 17:25 19:25 25:23 15:11)
08.12.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I VC Altenburg I 0:3 (15:25 17:25 21:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 USV Jena II VC Altenburg I 1:3 (27:29 27:25 18:25 20:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:0 (25:15 26:24 25:21)
08.12.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 3:2 (25:15 17:25 25:19 23:25 15:11)
08.12.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 2:3 (25:18 24:26 19:25 25:22 11:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Altenburg I 10 8 792  :  661 24  :  9 24
2 USV Jena II 10 8 895  :  730 27  :  11 24
3 VfB Bischofferode 10 7 842  :  783 24  :  14 20
4 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 10 5 821  :  766 19  :  18 17
5 VfL Weimar 90 I 10 5 845  :  805 20  :  19 14
6 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 10 5 871  :  901 20  :  23 13
7 USV Erfurt 8 3 556  :  614 13  :  15 10
8 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 8 1 537  :  670 6  :  23 3
9 Geraer Volleyballclub II 8 0 417  :  646 3  :  24 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Altenburg I 10 8 8 0 0 2 792:661 24:9 24
2 USV Jena II 10 8 7 1 1 1 895:730 27:11 24
3 VfB Bischofferode 10 7 5 2 1 2 842:783 24:14 20
4 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 10 5 5 0 2 3 821:766 19:18 17
5 VfL Weimar 90 I 10 5 3 2 1 4 845:805 20:19 14
6 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 10 5 1 4 2 3 871:901 20:23 13
7 USV Erfurt 8 3 3 0 1 4 556:614 13:15 10
8 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 8 1 0 1 1 6 537:670 6:23 3
9 Geraer Volleyballclub II 8 0 0 0 1 7 417:646 3:24 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I USV Erfurt Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I VfB Bischofferode Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 USV Erfurt VfB Bischofferode Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. USV Jena II Rosentalhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Rosentalhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 USV Jena II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Rosentalhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 11:00 USV Jena II USV Erfurt 3:1 (25:15 21:25 25:18 25:9)
15.09.2018 11:00 USV Jena II 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:2 (25:20 24:26 17:25 25:19 15:9)
15.09.2018 11:00 USV Erfurt 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 1:3 (12:25 16:25 25:19 20:25)
15.09.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 2:3 (25:20 25:20 23:25 22:25 9:15)
15.09.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I VfB Bischofferode 3:2 (21:25 21:25 25:18 25:22 15:12)
15.09.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VfB Bischofferode 2:3 (21:25 25:15 25:16 24:26 3:15)
22.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:13)
22.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:17 25:22 26:24)
22.09.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:2 (25:9 17:25 25:19 17:25 15:8)
29.09.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode VC Altenburg I 3:0 (25:20 25:19 29:27)
29.09.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode USV Jena II 1:3 (25:23 12:25 9:25 24:26)
29.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I USV Jena II 0:3 (19:25 19:25 13:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 0:3 (6:25 23:25 21:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II USV Jena II 0:3 (14:25 16:25 14:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen USV Jena II 0:3 (16:25 16:25 16:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:22)
27.10.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I VfL Weimar 90 I 3:1 (25:17 25:19 20:25 25:19)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. VfL Weimar 90 I 3:1 (25:20 25:18 19:25 25:18)
27.10.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 VfB Bischofferode 1:3 (21:25 26:28 26:24 18:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 USV Erfurt 0:3 (21:25 20:25 13:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode USV Erfurt 0:3 (25:27 21:25 15:25)
03.11.2018 11:00 USV Erfurt VfL Weimar 90 I 0:3 (19:25 18:25 20:25)
03.11.2018 11:00 USV Erfurt Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:21 25:15 25:14)
03.11.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:4 25:15 25:10)
17.11.2018 11:00 USV Jena II VfL Weimar 90 I 3:1 (23:25 27:25 25:23 25:21)
17.11.2018 11:00 USV Jena II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:0 (25:16 25:16 25:20)
17.11.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:0 (25:12 25:12 25:22)
17.11.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VC Altenburg I 1:3 (16:25 20:25 27:25 10:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen USV Erfurt 3:2 (25:20 22:25 25:17 22:25 15:9)
17.11.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg I USV Erfurt 3:0 (25:7 25:9 25:20)
17.11.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:1 (21:25 25:12 25:15 25:12)
17.11.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. VfB Bischofferode 0:3 (17:25 23:25 19:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II VfB Bischofferode 0:3 (6:25 7:25 18:25)
01.12.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 3:2 (25:20 20:25 22:25 25:21 15:4)
01.12.2018 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 0:3 (23:25 17:25 15:25)
01.12.2018 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 0:3 (19:25 18:25 18:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I USV Jena II 3:2 (25:18 17:25 19:25 25:23 15:11)
08.12.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I VC Altenburg I 0:3 (15:25 17:25 21:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 USV Jena II VC Altenburg I 1:3 (27:29 27:25 18:25 20:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:0 (25:15 26:24 25:21)
08.12.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 3:2 (25:15 17:25 25:19 23:25 15:11)
08.12.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 2:3 (25:18 24:26 19:25 25:22 11:15)
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I USV Erfurt Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I VfB Bischofferode Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 USV Erfurt VfB Bischofferode Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. USV Jena II Rosentalhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Rosentalhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 USV Jena II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Rosentalhalle
02.02.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II USV Erfurt Liebegymnasium Gera
02.02.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Liebegymnasium Gera
02.02.2019 11:00 USV Erfurt SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Liebegymnasium Gera
09.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II VC Altenburg I Liebegymnasium Gera
09.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Liebegymnasium Gera
09.03.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Liebegymnasium Gera
09.03.2019 11:00 VfB Bischofferode SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 SH Regelschule
09.03.2019 11:00 VfB Bischofferode VfL Weimar 90 I SH Regelschule
09.03.2019 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 VfL Weimar 90 I SH Regelschule
09.03.2019 11:00 USV Erfurt USV Jena II Uni-Sporthalle
09.03.2019 11:00 USV Erfurt Volleyballverein Mühlhausen Uni-Sporthalle
09.03.2019 11:00 USV Jena II Volleyballverein Mühlhausen Uni-Sporthalle
23.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen Geraer Volleyballclub II Georgii Gymnasium
23.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VfL Weimar 90 I Georgii Gymnasium
23.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II VfL Weimar 90 I Georgii Gymnasium
30.03.2019 11:00 USV Jena II VfB Bischofferode 3-Felderhalle USV
30.03.2019 11:00 USV Jena II Geraer Volleyballclub II 3-Felderhalle USV
30.03.2019 11:00 VfB Bischofferode Geraer Volleyballclub II 3-Felderhalle USV
30.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Westsporthalle
30.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 I USV Erfurt Westsporthalle
30.03.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. USV Erfurt Westsporthalle
30.03.2019 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SH Lobdeburgschule
30.03.2019 11:00 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 VC Altenburg I SH Lobdeburgschule
30.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen VC Altenburg I SH Lobdeburgschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Eberhardt
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold