Bezirksliga Ost Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:11 25:6 25:8)
08.12.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:1 (15:25 25:23 25:16 25:21)
08.12.2018 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:2 (26:24 25:16 16:25 17:25 15:11)
08.12.2018 12:00 1. VSV Jena II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:23)
08.12.2018 12:00 1. VSV Jena II VC Altenburg II 3:1 (26:24 25:22 21:25 25:23)
08.12.2018 12:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza VC Altenburg II 0:3 (14:25 11:25 12:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VSV Jena II 7 6 616  :  563 20  :  7 18
2 SSG 01 Blankenhain 6 5 475  :  358 15  :  6 14
3 VC Altenburg II 9 5 693  :  608 16  :  16 13
4 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 4 4 324  :  197 12  :  1 12
5 VfL Weimar 90 II 5 4 433  :  332 14  :  5 12
6 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 9 2 524  :  653 9  :  22 7
7 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 8 1 546  :  691 11  :  21 6
8 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 8 1 435  :  644 4  :  23 2
9 HSV Weimar I 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VSV Jena II 7 6 5 1 1 0 616:563 20:7 18
2 SSG 01 Blankenhain 6 5 4 1 0 1 475:358 15:6 14
3 VC Altenburg II 9 5 3 2 0 4 693:608 16:16 13
4 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 4 4 4 0 0 0 324:197 12:1 12
5 VfL Weimar 90 II 5 4 3 1 1 0 433:332 14:5 12
6 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 9 2 2 0 1 6 524:653 9:22 7
7 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 8 1 1 0 3 4 546:691 11:21 6
8 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 8 1 0 1 0 7 435:644 4:23 2
9 HSV Weimar I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. Städtische Turnhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1. VSV Jena II Städtische Turnhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 1. VSV Jena II Städtische Turnhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II SSG 01 Blankenhain Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II HSV Weimar I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain HSV Weimar I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza VfL Weimar 90 II Regelschule Bad Sulza
19.01.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Regelschule Bad Sulza
19.01.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Regelschule Bad Sulza

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.09.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:7 25:16 25:19)
22.09.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:13 25:10 25:9)
22.09.2018 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1:3 (22:25 18:25 25:18 19:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
29.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:2 (14:25 25:18 21:25 25:9 16:14)
29.09.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:1 (22:25 25:13 25:23 25:18)
20.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SSG 01 Blankenhain Städtische Turnhalle
20.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SSG 01 Blankenhain Städtische Turnhalle
20.10.2018 13:00 HSV Weimar I VC Altenburg II SH Falkenburg
20.10.2018 13:00 HSV Weimar I 1. VSV Jena II SH Falkenburg
20.10.2018 13:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VSV Jena II 0:3 (20:25 23:25 18:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:15 25:20 25:18)
27.10.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (18:25 21:25 20:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II VfL Weimar 90 II 3:2 (30:28 15:25 25:20 14:25 17:15)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:8 25:13 25:12)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I HSV Weimar I Städtische Turnhalle
27.10.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza HSV Weimar I Städtische Turnhalle
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1. VSV Jena II 2:3 (25:19 19:25 25:21 25:27 14:16)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:14 25:17 25:21)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:23)
10.11.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 0:3 (20:25 25:27 13:25)
10.11.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:20 25:14 25:9)
10.11.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:15 25:5 25:7)
10.11.2018 12:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (7:25 14:25 6:25)
10.11.2018 12:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VSV Jena II 1:3 (22:25 16:25 25:18 16:25)
10.11.2018 12:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VSV Jena II 3:2 (25:18 25:16 22:25 14:25 15:9)
17.11.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II HSV Weimar I TH Bertuchschule
17.11.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:2 (25:19 25:17 22:25 8:25 15:12)
17.11.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II TH Bertuchschule
08.12.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:11 25:6 25:8)
08.12.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:1 (15:25 25:23 25:16 25:21)
08.12.2018 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:2 (26:24 25:16 16:25 17:25 15:11)
08.12.2018 12:00 1. VSV Jena II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:23)
08.12.2018 12:00 1. VSV Jena II VC Altenburg II 3:1 (26:24 25:22 21:25 25:23)
08.12.2018 12:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza VC Altenburg II 0:3 (14:25 11:25 12:25)
19.01.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. Städtische Turnhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1. VSV Jena II Städtische Turnhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 1. VSV Jena II Städtische Turnhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II SSG 01 Blankenhain Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II HSV Weimar I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain HSV Weimar I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.01.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza VfL Weimar 90 II Regelschule Bad Sulza
19.01.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Regelschule Bad Sulza
19.01.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Regelschule Bad Sulza
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SH Lobdeburgschule
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II VfL Weimar 90 II SH Lobdeburgschule
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I VfL Weimar 90 II SH Lobdeburgschule
02.02.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. HSV Weimar I Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
02.02.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SSG 01 Blankenhain Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
02.02.2019 11:00 HSV Weimar I SSG 01 Blankenhain Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
09.03.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda I GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SG Medizin Bad Sulza GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SG Medizin Bad Sulza GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 12:00 1. VSV Jena II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SH Sportforum
09.03.2019 12:00 1. VSV Jena II HSV Weimar I SH Sportforum
09.03.2019 12:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II HSV Weimar I SH Sportforum
09.03.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. VfL Weimar 90 II Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
09.03.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. VC Altenburg II Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
09.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II VC Altenburg II Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
16.03.2019 11:00 HSV Weimar I VfL Weimar 90 II SH Falkenburg
16.03.2019 11:00 HSV Weimar I 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SH Falkenburg
16.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SH Falkenburg
30.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VSV Jena II TH Bertuchschule
30.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SSG 01 Blankenhain TH Bertuchschule
30.03.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SSG 01 Blankenhain TH Bertuchschule
30.03.2019 11:00 HSV Weimar I SG Medizin Bad Sulza SH Falkenburg
30.03.2019 11:00 HSV Weimar I SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SH Falkenburg
30.03.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SH Falkenburg
30.03.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VC Altenburg II Städtische Turnhalle
30.03.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Städtische Turnhalle
30.03.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Städtische Turnhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Uwe Klenz
Strasse
Kunitzer Str. 15
Ort
07749 Jena
Handy
0179 1243789

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold