Bezirksliga Ost Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 0:3 (23:25 13:25 19:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (17:25 24:26 17:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I VfL Weimar 90 II 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:19)
02.02.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. HSV Weimar I 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
02.02.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (12:25 16:25 8:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 HSV Weimar I SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSG 01 Blankenhain 10 9 775  :  439 27  :  6 26
2 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 8 8 624  :  397 24  :  1 24
3 VfL Weimar 90 II 10 7 790  :  598 24  :  11 21
4 1. VSV Jena II 11 7 846  :  842 23  :  16 21
5 VC Altenburg II 11 6 813  :  683 19  :  19 16
6 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 10 3 718  :  812 17  :  22 12
7 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 11 2 605  :  803 9  :  28 7
8 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 12 2 647  :  869 7  :  32 5
9 HSV Weimar I 5 0 0  :  375 0  :  15 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSG 01 Blankenhain 10 9 8 1 0 1 775:439 27:6 26
2 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 8 8 8 0 0 0 624:397 24:1 24
3 VfL Weimar 90 II 10 7 6 1 1 2 790:598 24:11 21
4 1. VSV Jena II 11 7 6 1 1 3 846:842 23:16 21
5 VC Altenburg II 11 6 4 2 0 5 813:683 19:19 16
6 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 10 3 3 0 3 4 718:812 17:22 12
7 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 11 2 2 0 1 8 605:803 9:28 7
8 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 12 2 1 1 0 10 647:869 7:32 5
9 HSV Weimar I 5 0 0 0 0 5 0:375 0:15 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.03.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda I GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SG Medizin Bad Sulza GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SG Medizin Bad Sulza GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 12:00 1. VSV Jena II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SH Sportforum
09.03.2019 12:00 1. VSV Jena II HSV Weimar I SH Sportforum
09.03.2019 12:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II HSV Weimar I SH Sportforum
09.03.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. VfL Weimar 90 II Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
09.03.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. VC Altenburg II Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
09.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II VC Altenburg II Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.09.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:7 25:16 25:19)
22.09.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:13 25:10 25:9)
22.09.2018 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1:3 (22:25 18:25 25:18 19:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
29.09.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:2 (14:25 25:18 21:25 25:9 16:14)
29.09.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:1 (22:25 25:13 25:23 25:18)
20.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SSG 01 Blankenhain Städtische Turnhalle
20.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SSG 01 Blankenhain Städtische Turnhalle
20.10.2018 13:00 HSV Weimar I VC Altenburg II SH Falkenburg
20.10.2018 13:00 HSV Weimar I 1. VSV Jena II SH Falkenburg
20.10.2018 13:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VSV Jena II 0:3 (20:25 23:25 18:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:15 25:20 25:18)
27.10.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (18:25 21:25 20:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II VfL Weimar 90 II 3:2 (30:28 15:25 25:20 14:25 17:15)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:8 25:13 25:12)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I HSV Weimar I Städtische Turnhalle
27.10.2018 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza HSV Weimar I Städtische Turnhalle
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1. VSV Jena II 2:3 (25:19 19:25 25:21 25:27 14:16)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:14 25:17 25:21)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:23)
10.11.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 0:3 (20:25 25:27 13:25)
10.11.2018 11:00 VC Altenburg II SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:20 25:14 25:9)
10.11.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:15 25:5 25:7)
10.11.2018 12:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (7:25 14:25 6:25)
10.11.2018 12:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VSV Jena II 1:3 (22:25 16:25 25:18 16:25)
10.11.2018 12:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VSV Jena II 3:2 (25:18 25:16 22:25 14:25 15:9)
17.11.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II HSV Weimar I 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
17.11.2018 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:2 (25:19 25:17 22:25 8:25 15:12)
17.11.2018 11:00 HSV Weimar I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II TH Bertuchschule
08.12.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:11 25:6 25:8)
08.12.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:1 (15:25 25:23 25:16 25:21)
08.12.2018 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:2 (26:24 25:16 16:25 17:25 15:11)
08.12.2018 12:00 1. VSV Jena II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:23)
08.12.2018 12:00 1. VSV Jena II VC Altenburg II 3:1 (26:24 25:22 21:25 25:23)
08.12.2018 12:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza VC Altenburg II 0:3 (14:25 11:25 12:25)
19.01.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:10)
19.01.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1. VSV Jena II 3:0 (25:17 25:10 25:15)
19.01.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 1. VSV Jena II 0:3 (16:25 16:25 21:25)
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (16:25 10:25 19:25)
19.01.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II HSV Weimar I 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
19.01.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain HSV Weimar I 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
19.01.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (8:25 14:25 14:25)
19.01.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 0:3 (15:25 19:25 11:25)
19.01.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1:3 (16:25 22:25 25:22 13:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 0:3 (23:25 13:25 19:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II VfL Weimar 90 II 0:3 (17:25 24:26 17:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I VfL Weimar 90 II 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:19)
02.02.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. HSV Weimar I 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
02.02.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (12:25 16:25 8:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 HSV Weimar I SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
09.03.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda I GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SG Medizin Bad Sulza GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SG Medizin Bad Sulza GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 12:00 1. VSV Jena II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SH Sportforum
09.03.2019 12:00 1. VSV Jena II HSV Weimar I SH Sportforum
09.03.2019 12:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II HSV Weimar I SH Sportforum
09.03.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. VfL Weimar 90 II Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
09.03.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. VC Altenburg II Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
09.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II VC Altenburg II Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
16.03.2019 11:00 HSV Weimar I VfL Weimar 90 II SH Falkenburg
16.03.2019 11:00 HSV Weimar I 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SH Falkenburg
16.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SH Falkenburg
30.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II 1. VSV Jena II TH Bertuchschule
30.03.2019 11:00 VfL Weimar 90 II SSG 01 Blankenhain TH Bertuchschule
30.03.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SSG 01 Blankenhain TH Bertuchschule
30.03.2019 11:00 HSV Weimar I SG Medizin Bad Sulza SH Falkenburg
30.03.2019 11:00 HSV Weimar I SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SH Falkenburg
30.03.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SH Falkenburg
30.03.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VC Altenburg II Städtische Turnhalle
30.03.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Städtische Turnhalle
30.03.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Städtische Turnhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Uwe Klenz
Strasse
Kunitzer Str. 15
Ort
07749 Jena
Handy
0179 1243789

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold