Bezirksliga Ost Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.11.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:19)
17.11.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SSG 01 Blankenhain 3:0 (25:16 25:21 27:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (22:25 7:25 19:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar III SV Rot Weiß Knau I 0:3 (18:25 21:25 21:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar III 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 1:3 (25:20 11:25 20:25 22:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:2 (25:16 25:19 16:25 24:26 15:10)
17.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub II 2:3 (25:13 25:17 21:25 24:26 12:15)
17.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II PSV Zeulenroda 3:0 (25:14 25:10 25:13)
17.11.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II PSV Zeulenroda 3:0 (25:17 25:14 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 10 8 815  :  662 27  :  7 25
2 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 8 8 707  :  531 24  :  6 22
3 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 8 6 783  :  714 22  :  13 17
4 SSG 01 Blankenhain 8 5 654  :  591 17  :  12 15
5 SVV Weimar e.V. II 8 4 713  :  663 18  :  15 14
6 Geraer Volleyballclub II 8 4 680  :  709 16  :  16 12
7 1. VSV Jena IV 8 3 600  :  694 12  :  19 8
8 SVV Weimar III 8 2 690  :  714 13  :  20 8
9 PSV Zeulenroda 8 2 514  :  649 7  :  21 5
10 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 10 0 590  :  819 3  :  30 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 10 8 8 0 1 1 815:662 27:7 25
2 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 8 8 6 2 0 0 707:531 24:6 22
3 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 8 6 3 3 2 0 783:714 22:13 17
4 SSG 01 Blankenhain 8 5 4 1 1 2 654:591 17:12 15
5 SVV Weimar e.V. II 8 4 3 1 3 1 713:663 18:15 14
6 Geraer Volleyballclub II 8 4 3 1 1 3 680:709 16:16 12
7 1. VSV Jena IV 8 3 2 1 0 5 600:694 12:19 8
8 SVV Weimar III 8 2 1 1 3 3 690:714 13:20 8
9 PSV Zeulenroda 8 2 1 1 0 6 514:649 7:21 5
10 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 10 0 0 0 0 10 590:819 3:30 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 1. VSV Jena IV 1:3 (14:25 15:25 25:23 22:25)
15.09.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SV Rot Weiß Knau I 0:3 (11:25 20:25 14:25)
15.09.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SV Rot Weiß Knau I 0:3 (11:25 13:25 18:25)
15.09.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II PSV Zeulenroda 3:0 (25:13 25:17 25:22)
15.09.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SVV Weimar III 3:0 (25:19 25:23 25:17)
15.09.2018 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SVV Weimar III 3:2 (20:25 15:25 25:19 25:23 15:6)
15.09.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (23:25 14:25 22:25)
15.09.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 2:3 (21:25 20:25 26:24 26:24 12:15)
15.09.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 0:3 (22:25 25:27 15:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:1 (25:16 19:25 25:22 25:19)
29.09.2018 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 0:3 (23:25 18:25 14:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 0:3 (18:25 13:25 16:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV Geraer Volleyballclub II 1:3 (16:25 25:16 20:25 19:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SVV Weimar e.V. II 0:3 (12:25 19:25 14:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SVV Weimar e.V. II 1:3 (10:25 26:28 26:24 22:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SVV Weimar III 3:2 (24:26 20:25 25:21 25:20 15:11)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:15)
27.10.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar III Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:17)
27.10.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SVV Weimar e.V. II 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:15)
27.10.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1:3 (17:25 21:25 25:18 22:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SV Rot Weiß Knau I 2:3 (17:25 25:23 15:25 25:23 9:15)
27.10.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VSV Jena IV 3:1 (21:25 25:16 25:18 25:15)
27.10.2018 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain PSV Zeulenroda 3:0 (25:10 25:15 25:20)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV PSV Zeulenroda 3:1 (25:22 25:20 19:25 25:14)
03.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar III SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 3:2 (25:21 23:25 25:21 25:27 15:13)
03.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar III 1. VSV Jena IV 2:3 (19:25 25:16 25:17 22:25 13:15)
03.11.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 1. VSV Jena IV 3:1 (21:25 25:10 25:14 25:20)
03.11.2018 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:1 (25:15 23:25 25:10 25:18)
03.11.2018 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:11 25:15 25:18)
03.11.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:1 (25:15 26:28 26:24 25:17)
03.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:2 (21:25 25:21 25:23 16:25 16:14)
03.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SSG 01 Blankenhain 2:3 (24:26 25:16 13:25 27:25 12:15)
03.11.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SSG 01 Blankenhain 3:2 (25:16 25:23 24:26 21:25 15:12)
17.11.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:19)
17.11.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SSG 01 Blankenhain 3:0 (25:16 25:21 27:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (22:25 7:25 19:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar III SV Rot Weiß Knau I 0:3 (18:25 21:25 21:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar III 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 1:3 (25:20 11:25 20:25 22:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:2 (25:16 25:19 16:25 24:26 15:10)
17.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub II 2:3 (25:13 25:17 21:25 24:26 12:15)
17.11.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II PSV Zeulenroda 3:0 (25:14 25:10 25:13)
17.11.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II PSV Zeulenroda 3:0 (25:17 25:14 25:19)
01.12.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SV Tröbnitz 1923 II Rosentalhalle
01.12.2018 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Geraer Volleyballclub II Rosentalhalle
01.12.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II Geraer Volleyballclub II Rosentalhalle
08.12.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I PSV Zeulenroda Gropius-Schule
08.12.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SSG 01 Blankenhain Gropius-Schule
08.12.2018 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SSG 01 Blankenhain Gropius-Schule
08.12.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SVV Weimar e.V. II SH Sportforum
08.12.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SVV Weimar III SH Sportforum
08.12.2018 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SVV Weimar III SH Sportforum
12.01.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Rot Weiß Knau I GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
12.01.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SVV Weimar III GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
12.01.2019 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SVV Weimar III GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
19.01.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SVV Weimar III SH Stadion-Tonne
19.01.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Volley Juniors Thüringen I SH Stadion-Tonne
19.01.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar III Volley Juniors Thüringen I SH Stadion-Tonne
19.01.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV Rot Weiß Knau I Liebegymnasium Gera
19.01.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV Tröbnitz 1923 II Liebegymnasium Gera
19.01.2019 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SV Tröbnitz 1923 II Liebegymnasium Gera
19.01.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
19.01.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda 1. VSV Jena IV Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
19.01.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 1. VSV Jena IV Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
02.02.2019 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SVV Weimar e.V. II Gropius-Schule
02.02.2019 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Gropius-Schule
02.02.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Gropius-Schule
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SSG 01 Blankenhain SH Grundschule Knau
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1. VSV Jena IV SH Grundschule Knau
02.02.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VSV Jena IV SH Grundschule Knau
02.02.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SVV Weimar III Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
02.02.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda Geraer Volleyballclub II Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
02.02.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar III Geraer Volleyballclub II Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
09.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II Volley Juniors Thüringen I Liebegymnasium Gera
09.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II 1. VSV Jena IV Liebegymnasium Gera
09.03.2019 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 1. VSV Jena IV Liebegymnasium Gera
09.03.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SVV Weimar e.V. II GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Tröbnitz 1923 II GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SV Tröbnitz 1923 II GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
09.03.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SV Rot Weiß Knau I Rosentalhalle
09.03.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. PSV Zeulenroda Rosentalhalle
09.03.2019 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I PSV Zeulenroda Rosentalhalle
23.03.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar III SSG 01 Blankenhain Sporthalle Nordstraße
23.03.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar III Geraer Volleyballclub II Sporthalle Nordstraße
23.03.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain Geraer Volleyballclub II Sporthalle Nordstraße
30.03.2019 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SVV Weimar e.V. II SH Grundschule Knau
30.03.2019 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I PSV Zeulenroda SH Grundschule Knau
30.03.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II PSV Zeulenroda SH Grundschule Knau
30.03.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SH Sportforum
30.03.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SH Sportforum
30.03.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SH Sportforum

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Fienhold
Strasse
Lindenhof 6
Ort
99310 Arnstadt
Tel. privat
03628 48770
Handy
01520 8882156

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold