Bezirksliga Süd Ost Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2019 13:00 SV 08 Steinach I TSV 1911 Themar II 3:0 (25:19 25:7 25:9)
02.02.2019 13:00 SV 08 Steinach I Volleybären Hellingen 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:18)
02.02.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar II Volleybären Hellingen 0:3 (13:25 17:25 20:25)
02.02.2019 13:00 SV 03 Eisfeld 1 ASV 1932 Schleusingen 1:3 (25:27 25:23 23:25 21:25)
02.02.2019 13:00 SV 03 Eisfeld 1 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 0:3 (18:25 15:25 21:25)
02.02.2019 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 1:3 (16:25 12:25 25:17 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 10 8 844  :  694 27  :  9 25
2 Volleybären Hellingen 12 7 936  :  926 21  :  22 19
3 SV 08 Steinach I 10 6 740  :  661 20  :  13 18
4 SV 03 Eisfeld 1 10 6 783  :  771 19  :  16 17
5 ASV 1932 Schleusingen 8 5 674  :  588 19  :  10 16
6 TSV 1911 Themar II 8 1 508  :  647 6  :  21 3
7 TSV 1860 Römhild II 8 0 462  :  660 3  :  24 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 10 8 8 0 1 1 844:694 27:9 25
2 Volleybären Hellingen 12 7 5 2 0 5 936:926 21:22 19
3 SV 08 Steinach I 10 6 6 0 0 4 740:661 20:13 18
4 SV 03 Eisfeld 1 10 6 5 1 0 4 783:771 19:16 17
5 ASV 1932 Schleusingen 8 5 5 0 1 2 674:588 19:10 16
6 TSV 1911 Themar II 8 1 1 0 0 7 508:647 6:21 3
7 TSV 1860 Römhild II 8 0 0 0 1 7 462:660 3:24 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.03.2019 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen SV 03 Eisfeld 1 Henneberg-Sporthalle
02.03.2019 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen TSV 1911 Themar II Henneberg-Sporthalle
02.03.2019 13:00 SV 03 Eisfeld 1 TSV 1911 Themar II Henneberg-Sporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 13:00 Volleybären Hellingen 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:1 (28:26 18:25 25:21 25:15)
15.09.2018 13:00 Volleybären Hellingen TSV 1911 Themar II 3:1 (25:18 25:23 20:25 25:8)
15.09.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TSV 1911 Themar II 3:0 (25:23 25:15 25:20)
15.09.2018 13:00 SV 03 Eisfeld 1 SV 08 Steinach I 0:3 (18:25 14:25 14:25)
15.09.2018 13:00 SV 03 Eisfeld 1 TSV 1860 Römhild II 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:23)
15.09.2018 13:00 SV 08 Steinach I TSV 1860 Römhild II 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:10)
06.10.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SV 03 Eisfeld 1 2:3 (13:25 25:20 25:14 23:25 6:15)
06.10.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Volleybären Hellingen 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:15)
06.10.2018 13:00 SV 03 Eisfeld 1 Volleybären Hellingen 0:3 (25:27 15:25 21:25)
03.11.2018 13:00 Volleybären Hellingen TSV 1860 Römhild II 3:2 (24:26 25:12 23:25 25:20 15:7)
03.11.2018 13:00 Volleybären Hellingen ASV 1932 Schleusingen 3:2 (27:25 25:22 14:25 24:26 17:15)
03.11.2018 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild II ASV 1932 Schleusingen 0:3 (14:25 12:25 16:25)
24.11.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I ASV 1932 Schleusingen 3:1 (23:25 28:26 25:20 25:18)
24.11.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SV 08 Steinach I 3:1 (22:25 25:18 25:21 25:14)
24.11.2018 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen SV 08 Steinach I 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:11)
24.11.2018 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild II Volleybären Hellingen 1:3 (9:25 19:25 25:23 20:25)
24.11.2018 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild II SV 03 Eisfeld 1 0:3 (16:25 19:25 18:25)
24.11.2018 13:00 Volleybären Hellingen SV 03 Eisfeld 1 0:3 (13:25 26:28 20:25)
15.12.2018 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar II SV 08 Steinach I 1:3 (17:25 19:25 25:18 15:25)
15.12.2018 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar II SV 03 Eisfeld 1 1:3 (21:25 25:27 25:21 20:25)
15.12.2018 13:00 SV 08 Steinach I SV 03 Eisfeld 1 1:3 (31:33 17:25 25:20 18:25)
19.01.2019 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen Volleybären Hellingen 3:0 (25:11 25:16 25:22)
19.01.2019 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen SV 08 Steinach I 3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:17)
19.01.2019 13:00 Volleybären Hellingen SV 08 Steinach I 0:3 (16:25 22:25 17:25)
26.01.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar II TSV 1860 Römhild II 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:20)
26.01.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar II 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 0:3 (13:25 17:25 19:25)
26.01.2019 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild II 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 0:3 (11:25 17:25 16:25)
02.02.2019 13:00 SV 08 Steinach I TSV 1911 Themar II 3:0 (25:19 25:7 25:9)
02.02.2019 13:00 SV 08 Steinach I Volleybären Hellingen 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:18)
02.02.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar II Volleybären Hellingen 0:3 (13:25 17:25 20:25)
02.02.2019 13:00 SV 03 Eisfeld 1 ASV 1932 Schleusingen 1:3 (25:27 25:23 23:25 21:25)
02.02.2019 13:00 SV 03 Eisfeld 1 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 0:3 (18:25 15:25 21:25)
02.02.2019 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 1:3 (16:25 12:25 25:17 19:25)
02.03.2019 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen SV 03 Eisfeld 1 Henneberg-Sporthalle
02.03.2019 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen TSV 1911 Themar II Henneberg-Sporthalle
02.03.2019 13:00 SV 03 Eisfeld 1 TSV 1911 Themar II Henneberg-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild II TSV 1911 Themar II Gleichberghalle Römhild
16.03.2019 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild II ASV 1932 Schleusingen Gleichberghalle Römhild
16.03.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar II ASV 1932 Schleusingen Gleichberghalle Römhild
30.03.2019 11:00 SV 08 Steinach I TSV 1860 Römhild II TH Am Fellberg
30.03.2019 11:00 SV 08 Steinach I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TH Am Fellberg
30.03.2019 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild II 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TH Am Fellberg

Staffelleiter

Name
Christian Wolfram
Strasse
Walter Gropius Str. 4
Ort
36448 Bad Liebenstein
Tel. privat
036961 734142
Handy
0162 7070023

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold