Bezirksliga Süd West Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 3:0 (25:15 25:13 25:15)
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 3:2 (18:25 25:22 19:25 25:12 16:14)
02.02.2019 11:00 Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 0:3 (13:25 13:25 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 12 11 1012  :  743 35  :  8 33
2 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 11 8 912  :  744 25  :  16 21
3 SV Concordia Lauchröden 10 7 826  :  718 24  :  12 20
4 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 11 5 979  :  911 24  :  21 17
5 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa 9 5 723  :  775 19  :  18 16
6 Volleyball Club Gotha II 12 3 742  :  835 12  :  28 9
7 Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 10 2 606  :  801 9  :  25 7
8 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 7 0 274  :  547 1  :  21 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 12 11 10 1 1 0 1012:743 35:8 33
2 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 11 8 5 3 0 3 912:744 25:16 21
3 SV Concordia Lauchröden 10 7 6 1 0 3 826:718 24:12 20
4 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 11 5 4 1 3 3 979:911 24:21 17
5 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa 9 5 4 1 2 2 723:775 19:18 16
6 Volleyball Club Gotha II 12 3 3 0 0 9 742:835 12:28 9
7 Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 10 2 2 0 1 7 606:801 9:25 7
8 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 7 0 0 0 0 7 274:547 1:21 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.03.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein VV Werratal e.V. BaSa Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 11:00 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 SH Melanchthon-Gymnasium Gerstungen
16.03.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH Melanchthon-Gymnasium Gerstungen
16.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH Melanchthon-Gymnasium Gerstungen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 11:00 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 2:3 (11:25 26:24 10:25 25:20 14:16)
15.09.2018 11:00 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 0:3 (14:25 19:25 19:25)
15.09.2018 11:00 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 0:3 (11:25 12:25 23:25)
15.09.2018 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Volleyball Club Gotha II 3:0 (25:9 25:15 25:16)
15.09.2018 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV Concordia Lauchröden 2:3 (14:25 26:24 22:25 25:18 13:15)
15.09.2018 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II SV Concordia Lauchröden 0:3 (18:25 22:25 13:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 0:3 (8:25 13:25 8:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 0:3 (12:25 11:25 15:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 3:1 (25:17 25:12 21:25 25:18)
29.09.2018 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 0:3 (10:25 10:25 19:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 1:3 (29:31 27:29 25:22 20:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 3:0 (25:12 25:6 25:14)
27.10.2018 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 3:0 (25:17 25:13 26:24)
27.10.2018 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:22)
27.10.2018 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 1:3 (19:25 25:21 8:25 20:25)
03.11.2018 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II VV Werratal e.V. BaSa 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
03.11.2018 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
03.11.2018 11:00 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Turnhalle KGS
10.11.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SV Concordia Lauchröden 3:1 (25:22 25:19 14:25 25:9)
10.11.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 3:0 (25:8 25:18 25:16)
10.11.2018 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:14)
17.11.2018 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SV Concordia Lauchröden 0:3 (11:25 15:25 8:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 0:3 (15:25 19:25 13:25)
24.11.2018 11:00 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 3:2 (22:25 20:25 25:15 25:23 15:6)
24.11.2018 11:00 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Volleyball Club Gotha II 3:0 (25:9 25:14 25:7)
08.12.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 3:2 (25:17 25:20 20:25 24:26 15:11)
08.12.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Volleyball Club Gotha II 3:0 (25:17 25:23 25:12)
08.12.2018 11:00 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa SV Concordia Lauchröden 3:1 (25:18 27:25 21:25 25:20)
08.12.2018 11:00 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 3:1 (25:11 25:16 21:25 25:18)
12.01.2019 11:00 Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 0:3 (24:26 10:25 18:25)
12.01.2019 11:00 Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa 2:3 (10:25 25:16 27:25 12:25 8:15)
12.01.2019 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. VV Werratal e.V. BaSa 1:3 (24:26 25:17 22:25 24:26)
12.01.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden Volleyball Club Gotha II 3:1 (22:25 25:22 25:15 25:12)
12.01.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 1:3 (25:20 23:25 23:25 12:25)
12.01.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 0:3 (13:25 11:25 20:25)
19.01.2019 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 FZ Hansenschule
19.01.2019 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 3:1 (25:27 25:21 25:22 25:16)
19.01.2019 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein FZ Hansenschule
26.01.2019 11:00 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 2:3 (14:25 20:25 25:22 25:23 9:15)
26.01.2019 11:00 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa Volleyball Club Gotha II 3:1 (25:13 23:25 25:12 25:20)
26.01.2019 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Volleyball Club Gotha II 1:3 (21:25 22:25 25:14 15:25)
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 3:0 (25:15 25:13 25:15)
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 3:2 (18:25 25:22 19:25 25:12 16:14)
02.02.2019 11:00 Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 0:3 (13:25 13:25 20:25)
16.03.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein VV Werratal e.V. BaSa Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 11:00 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 SH Melanchthon-Gymnasium Gerstungen
16.03.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH Melanchthon-Gymnasium Gerstungen
16.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH Melanchthon-Gymnasium Gerstungen
30.03.2019 11:00 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein VV Werratal e.V. BaSa Sporthalle Sulzberger Gymnasium
30.03.2019 11:00 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein SV Concordia Lauchröden Sporthalle Sulzberger Gymnasium
30.03.2019 11:00 VV Werratal e.V. BaSa SV Concordia Lauchröden Sporthalle Sulzberger Gymnasium
30.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Schlossparkhalle
30.03.2019 11:00 Volleyballclub Marksuhl 02 Volleyball Club Gotha II Schlossparkhalle
30.03.2019 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Volleyball Club Gotha II Schlossparkhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Konny Größl
Strasse
Schillerstr. 2a
Ort
36404 Vacha
Handy
0174 9348334

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold