Bezirksliga Süd West Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2019 11:00 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:15)
19.01.2019 11:00 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I SV Creaton Großengottern 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:18)
19.01.2019 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SV Creaton Großengottern 3:2 (18:25 10:25 25:22 25:22 15:11)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 8 8 673  :  520 24  :  3 24
2 SV Creaton Großengottern 12 7 980  :  919 24  :  20 20
3 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I 9 6 714  :  625 21  :  10 18
4 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 10 6 680  :  652 18  :  15 17
5 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 10 3 742  :  858 16  :  24 11
6 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 8 3 595  :  573 12  :  16 10
7 Dorndorfer SV - 03 6 2 425  :  483 6  :  15 5
8 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 9 1 541  :  720 6  :  24 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 8 8 8 0 0 0 673:520 24:3 24
2 SV Creaton Großengottern 12 7 5 2 1 4 980:919 24:20 20
3 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I 9 6 6 0 0 3 714:625 21:10 18
4 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 10 6 5 1 0 4 680:652 18:15 17
5 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 10 3 3 0 2 5 742:858 16:24 11
6 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 8 3 3 0 1 4 595:573 12:16 10
7 Dorndorfer SV - 03 6 2 1 1 0 4 425:483 6:15 5
8 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 9 1 1 0 0 8 541:720 6:24 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.01.2019 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Staatl. Regelschule Dorndorf
26.01.2019 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I Staatl. Regelschule Dorndorf

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 0:3 (15:25 22:25 14:25)
15.09.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 3:1 (25:21 25:15 15:25 25:23)
15.09.2018 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 3:1 (25:21 25:15 20:25 26:24)
22.09.2018 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
22.09.2018 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 0:3 (16:25 17:25 16:25)
22.09.2018 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 0:3 (24:26 23:25 24:26)
20.10.2018 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I 0:3 (16:25 22:25 21:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I 3:1 (22:25 25:16 25:17 29:27)
27.10.2018 11:00 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 3:0 (25:16 25:12 25:21)
27.10.2018 11:00 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I Dorndorfer SV - 03 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:19)
27.10.2018 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Dorndorfer SV - 03 2:3 (24:26 26:24 8:25 27:25 13:15)
27.10.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 0:3 (14:25 21:25 21:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 0:3 (7:25 17:25 13:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 0:3 (19:25 16:25 19:25)
03.11.2018 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 3:1 (21:25 25:23 25:8 25:15)
03.11.2018 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I 3:1 (25:22 25:12 17:25 25:15)
03.11.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I 1:3 (25:17 15:25 17:25 13:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:14)
17.11.2018 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SV Creaton Großengottern 3:1 (24:26 25:16 25:18 25:20)
17.11.2018 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 3:0 (25:15 25:13 25:20)
17.11.2018 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I 3:1 (12:25 25:23 25:18 25:22)
01.12.2018 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SV Creaton Großengottern 1:3 (27:29 20:25 25:21 20:25)
01.12.2018 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 0:3 (21:25 21:25 19:25)
01.12.2018 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:18)
08.12.2018 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 1:3 (25:13 23:25 21:25 15:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV Creaton Großengottern 2:3 (28:26 21:25 25:16 20:25 9:15)
15.12.2018 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern Dorndorfer SV - 03 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:18)
15.12.2018 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 3:0 (25:13 25:16 25:16)
15.12.2018 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 0:3 (18:25 13:25 24:26)
12.01.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SV Creaton Großengottern 0:3 (21:25 11:25 20:25)
12.01.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 1:3 (18:25 21:25 25:21 20:25)
12.01.2019 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 3:2 (25:22 21:25 25:23 12:25 15:7)
19.01.2019 11:00 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:15)
19.01.2019 11:00 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I SV Creaton Großengottern 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:18)
19.01.2019 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SV Creaton Großengottern 3:2 (18:25 10:25 25:22 25:22 15:11)
26.01.2019 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Staatl. Regelschule Dorndorf
26.01.2019 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I Staatl. Regelschule Dorndorf
02.02.2019 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Staatl. Regelschule Dorndorf
02.02.2019 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SV Creaton Großengottern Staatl. Regelschule Dorndorf
02.02.2019 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SV Creaton Großengottern Staatl. Regelschule Dorndorf
02.02.2019 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I SBZ Gotha West
02.02.2019 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SBZ Gotha West
02.02.2019 11:00 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SBZ Gotha West
09.03.2019 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Dorndorfer SV - 03 SBZ Gotha West
09.03.2019 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SBZ Gotha West
09.03.2019 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. FZ Hansenschule
16.03.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 11:00 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda I SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
23.03.2019 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SH Ziegeleistraße
23.03.2019 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SH Ziegeleistraße
23.03.2019 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SH Ziegeleistraße
30.03.2019 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SBZ Gotha West
30.03.2019 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SBZ Gotha West
30.03.2019 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SBZ Gotha West

Staffelleiter

Name
Christian Wolfram
Strasse
Walter Gropius Str. 4
Ort
36448 Bad Liebenstein
Tel. privat
036961 734142
Handy
0162 7070023

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold