Thüringenliga Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2018 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau TSV 1860 Römhild I 3:1 (26:24 25:22 26:28 25:18)
08.12.2018 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Volleyball Club Gotha II 0:3 (17:25 21:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Volleyball Club Gotha II 10 9 860  :  752 27  :  10 25
2 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 11 9 1039  :  983 27  :  18 23
3 SVV Weimar e.V. I 7 5 602  :  514 19  :  7 17
4 1. VSV Jena II 9 5 786  :  784 20  :  16 16
5 SVC Nordhausen I 8 4 712  :  693 17  :  15 12
6 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 8 4 779  :  751 17  :  19 11
7 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 7 3 565  :  583 13  :  14 11
8 Geraer Volleyballclub I 9 2 658  :  751 9  :  23 5
9 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 8 1 598  :  672 8  :  21 4
10 TSV 1860 Römhild I 7 0 546  :  662 7  :  21 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Volleyball Club Gotha II 10 9 7 2 0 1 860:752 27:10 25
2 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 11 9 5 4 0 2 1039:983 27:18 23
3 SVV Weimar e.V. I 7 5 5 0 2 0 602:514 19:7 17
4 1. VSV Jena II 9 5 4 1 2 2 786:784 20:16 16
5 SVC Nordhausen I 8 4 3 1 1 3 712:693 17:15 12
6 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 8 4 1 3 2 2 779:751 17:19 11
7 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 7 3 3 0 2 2 565:583 13:14 11
8 Geraer Volleyballclub I 9 2 1 1 0 7 658:751 9:23 5
9 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 8 1 1 0 1 6 598:672 8:21 4
10 TSV 1860 Römhild I 7 0 0 0 2 5 546:662 7:21 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.12.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I SVV Weimar e.V. I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
15.12.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I Geraer Volleyballclub I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
15.12.2018 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1. VSV Jena II SH Ziegeleistraße
15.12.2018 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SH Ziegeleistraße

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SVC Nordhausen I 0:3 (12:25 13:25 25:27)
08.09.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II Volleyball Club Gotha II 3:0 (25:23 25:13 29:27)
08.09.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 0:3 (18:25 19:25 20:25)
08.09.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:0 (25:12 26:24 25:13)
22.09.2018 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 1. VSV Jena II 3:2 (25:16 29:27 26:28 25:27 15:9)
22.09.2018 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 3:1 (25:21 21:25 25:20 25:19)
22.09.2018 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II SVC Nordhausen I 3:1 (25:20 25:13 23:25 25:20)
22.09.2018 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:1 (25:22 25:19 20:25 25:19)
29.09.2018 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SVC Nordhausen I 2:3 (29:27 19:25 25:19 23:25 11:15)
29.09.2018 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 3:1 (16:25 25:17 25:17 25:18)
20.10.2018 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1:3 (21:25 16:25 25:22 22:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
 
2:3 (25:19 26:24 14:25 13:26 15:17)
27.10.2018 11:02 SVC Nordhausen I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:20)
27.10.2018 11:01 SVC Nordhausen I Volleyball Club Gotha II 1:3 (19:25 25:17 12:25 18:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1:3 (25:18 14:25 21:25 19:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:0 (25:19 25:23 25:15)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SVV Weimar e.V. I 0:3 (21:25 22:25 19:25)
27.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 1:3 (22:25 21:25 25:23 16:25)
03.11.2018 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SVC Nordhausen I 3:2 (40:38 25:17 22:25 19:25 15:10)
03.11.2018 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 3:2 (25:17 25:23 20:25 24:26 15:7)
10.11.2018 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:0 (25:13 25:23 25:18)
10.11.2018 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Volleyball Club Gotha II 2:3 (21:25 25:19 17:25 25:22 13:15)
10.11.2018 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I 1. VSV Jena II 1:3 (22:25 12:25 25:20 16:25)
10.11.2018 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SVV Weimar e.V. I 0:3 (12:25 17:25 18:25)
17.11.2018 11:02 Geraer Volleyballclub I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 1:3 (25:21 20:25 25:27 23:25)
17.11.2018 11:01 Geraer Volleyballclub I SVC Nordhausen I 1:3 (25:22 18:25 20:25 12:25)
17.11.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 3:2 (23:25 25:9 22:25 25:23 15:8)
17.11.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 1. VSV Jena II 2:3 (25:16 24:26 25:23 23:25 11:15)
17.11.2018 11:02 Volleyball Club Gotha II SVV Weimar e.V. I 3:2 (21:25 25:19 20:25 25:21 15:13)
17.11.2018 11:01 Volleyball Club Gotha II TSV 1860 Römhild I 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:18)
24.11.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:17)
24.11.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I Volleyball Club Gotha II 0:3 (17:25 19:25 21:25)
24.11.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 1:3 (13:25 23:25 26:24 22:25)
24.11.2018 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein TSV 1860 Römhild I 3:2 (21:25 25:17 25:15 21:25 15:13)
01.12.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 2:3 (22:25 25:21 21:25 25:20 9:15)
01.12.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SVC Nordhausen I 3:1 (25:23 25:19 19:25 25:18)
01.12.2018 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 3:0 (25:20 25:16 25:12)
01.12.2018 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 3:0 (26:24 25:23 25:16)
01.12.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Geraer Volleyballclub I 2:3 (21:25 27:25 13:25 25:23 13:15)
01.12.2018 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Volleyball Club Gotha II 0:3 (18:25 22:25 18:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau TSV 1860 Römhild I 3:1 (26:24 25:22 26:28 25:18)
08.12.2018 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Volleyball Club Gotha II 0:3 (17:25 21:25 19:25)
15.12.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I SVV Weimar e.V. I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
15.12.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I Geraer Volleyballclub I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
15.12.2018 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1. VSV Jena II SH Ziegeleistraße
15.12.2018 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SH Ziegeleistraße
12.01.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II 1. VSV Jena II Ernestiner SH Gotha
12.01.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Ernestiner SH Gotha
19.01.2019 11:02 TSV 1860 Römhild I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Gleichberghalle Römhild
19.01.2019 11:01 TSV 1860 Römhild I SVC Nordhausen I Gleichberghalle Römhild
19.01.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SVV Weimar e.V. I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
19.01.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Geraer Volleyballclub I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
26.01.2019 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Sporthalle Nordstraße
26.01.2019 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Volleyball Club Gotha II Sporthalle Nordstraße
26.01.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I TSV 1860 Römhild I IGS Halle
26.01.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein IGS Halle
26.01.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1. VSV Jena II Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
26.01.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
02.02.2019 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SVV Weimar e.V. I Campus-Sporthalle
02.02.2019 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Geraer Volleyballclub I Campus-Sporthalle
02.02.2019 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
02.02.2019 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I 1. VC Schloß Apolda I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II TSV 1860 Römhild I Sporthalle SBBS Jena-Göschwitz
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Sporthalle SBBS Jena-Göschwitz
23.02.2019 11:02 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SVV Weimar e.V. I Werner-Aßmann-Halle
23.02.2019 11:01 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I TSV 1860 Römhild I Werner-Aßmann-Halle
02.03.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SH Ziegeleistraße
02.03.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SVC Nordhausen I SH Ziegeleistraße
02.03.2019 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SVV Weimar e.V. I Gleichberghalle Römhild
02.03.2019 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I Geraer Volleyballclub I Gleichberghalle Römhild
02.03.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Volleyball Club Gotha II Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
02.03.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
09.03.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SVC Nordhausen I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
09.03.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. VSV Jena II IGS Halle
16.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SVV Weimar e.V. I IGS Halle
16.03.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Ernestiner SH Gotha
16.03.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Ernestiner SH Gotha
16.03.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SVC Nordhausen I Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I TSV 1860 Römhild I Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
23.03.2019 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Campus-Sporthalle
23.03.2019 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Volleyball Club Gotha II Campus-Sporthalle
23.03.2019 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I TSV 1860 Römhild I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
23.03.2019 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
23.03.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SVV Weimar e.V. I Sporthalle SBBS Jena-Göschwitz
23.03.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Sporthalle SBBS Jena-Göschwitz
30.03.2019 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I 1. VSV Jena II Sporthalle Nordstraße
30.03.2019 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Geraer Volleyballclub I Sporthalle Nordstraße
30.03.2019 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I Volleyball Club Gotha II Gleichberghalle Römhild
30.03.2019 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Gleichberghalle Römhild

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Fienhold
Strasse
Lindenhof 6
Ort
99310 Arnstadt
Tel. privat
03628 48770
Handy
01520 8882156

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold