Thüringenliga Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 Volleyball Club Gotha I 3:1 (25:14 20:25 25:18 25:16)
08.12.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:19)
08.12.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SWE Volley-Team III 3:1 (25:18 25:19 20:25 25:17)
08.12.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SVC Nordhausen I 3:1 (12:25 25:11 25:21 25:13)
08.12.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1. VSV Jena I 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:17)
08.12.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:20 25:10 25:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 11 11 904  :  673 33  :  4 32
2 Geraer Volleyballclub I 10 9 924  :  779 29  :  11 26
3 SVC Nordhausen I 10 6 707  :  634 19  :  13 18
4 1. VSV Jena I 10 5 863  :  866 21  :  20 16
5 SV Tröbnitz 1923 10 5 820  :  795 19  :  19 15
6 SWE Volley-Team III 8 4 683  :  648 16  :  15 12
7 Volleyball Club Gotha I 7 3 592  :  599 13  :  15 9
8 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 8 1 558  :  644 7  :  21 4
9 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 8 1 464  :  632 5  :  21 3
10 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 8 0 378  :  623 1  :  24 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 11 11 10 1 0 0 904:673 33:4 32
2 Geraer Volleyballclub I 10 9 7 2 1 0 924:779 29:11 26
3 SVC Nordhausen I 10 6 6 0 0 4 707:634 19:13 18
4 1. VSV Jena I 10 5 3 2 3 2 863:866 21:20 16
5 SV Tröbnitz 1923 10 5 4 1 1 4 820:795 19:19 15
6 SWE Volley-Team III 8 4 3 1 1 3 683:648 16:15 12
7 Volleyball Club Gotha I 7 3 2 1 1 3 592:599 13:15 9
8 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 8 1 1 0 1 6 558:644 7:21 4
9 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 8 1 1 0 0 7 464:632 5:21 3
10 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 8 0 0 0 0 8 378:623 1:24 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I SV Tröbnitz 1923 Ernestiner SH Gotha
12.01.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I Geraer Volleyballclub I Ernestiner SH Gotha
12.01.2019 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SWE Volley-Team III Lohau-Halle
12.01.2019 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SVC Nordhausen I Lohau-Halle
12.01.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 1. VSV Jena I SH Ziegeleistraße
12.01.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Volley Juniors Thüringen I SH Ziegeleistraße

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SWE Volley-Team III 3:0 (26:24 25:18 25:21)
08.09.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Volleyball Club Gotha I 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:20)
08.09.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena I Geraer Volleyballclub I 2:3 (24:26 25:23 16:25 25:21 12:15)
08.09.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 3:0 (25:9 25:19 25:12)
15.09.2018 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1:3 (20:25 21:25 25:23 14:25)
15.09.2018 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:14)
15.09.2018 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Geraer Volleyballclub I 1:3 (27:25 21:25 18:25 16:25)
15.09.2018 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach SVC Nordhausen I 1:3 (13:25 15:25 28:26 12:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III Geraer Volleyballclub I 2:3 (16:25 25:19 25:22 22:25 11:15)
29.09.2018 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:15 25:10 25:12)
29.09.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:3 (20:25 23:25 16:25)
29.09.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 3:0 (25:10 25:22 25:21)
29.09.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SV Tröbnitz 1923 2:3 (25:17 25:21 22:25 16:25 7:15)
29.09.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Volleyball Club Gotha I 1:3 (12:25 23:25 25:22 22:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV Tröbnitz 1923 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:18)
20.10.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 3:0 (25:12 25:22 25:11)
20.10.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 2:3 (17:25 25:23 25:21 13:25 6:15)
20.10.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena I SVC Nordhausen I 0:3 (21:25 24:26 20:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SWE Volley-Team III 0:3 (20:25 14:25 18:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 0:3 (18:25 17:25 7:25)
03.11.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1:3 (24:26 20:25 25:20 18:25)
03.11.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:0 (25:23 25:15 25:23)
03.11.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SVC Nordhausen I 3:0 (25:8 25:15 25:22)
03.11.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 3:0 (25:9 25:23 25:16)
10.11.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 1. VSV Jena I 2:3 (25:22 25:17 11:25 23:25 7:15)
10.11.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:1 (19:25 25:13 25:14 25:18)
17.11.2018 11:02 SVC Nordhausen I SV Tröbnitz 1923 3:0 (26:24 25:15 25:18)
17.11.2018 11:01 SVC Nordhausen I Geraer Volleyballclub I 0:3 (18:25 19:25 18:25)
17.11.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:3 (13:25 19:25 10:25)
17.11.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 1. VSV Jena I 0:3 (23:25 25:27 21:25)
23.11.2018 18:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SVC Nordhausen I 0:3 (15:25 16:25 8:25)
24.11.2018 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I 1. VSV Jena I 3:2 (25:20 19:25 25:21 21:25 15:7)
24.11.2018 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I SWE Volley-Team III 2:3 (24:26 25:14 16:25 25:22 11:15)
01.12.2018 11:02 1. VSV Jena I SV Tröbnitz 1923 3:1 (25:22 21:25 25:21 25:18)
01.12.2018 11:01 1. VSV Jena I Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:2 (15:25 25:21 23:25 25:23 15:11)
01.12.2018 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1:3 (22:25 22:25 25:21 21:25)
01.12.2018 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:1 (25:27 25:19 25:18 25:21)
01.12.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SVC Nordhausen I 0:3 (11:25 16:25 13:25)
01.12.2018 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 0:3 (19:25 27:29 10:25)
08.12.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 Volleyball Club Gotha I 3:1 (25:14 20:25 25:18 25:16)
08.12.2018 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:19)
08.12.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SWE Volley-Team III 3:1 (25:18 25:19 20:25 25:17)
08.12.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SVC Nordhausen I 3:1 (12:25 25:11 25:21 25:13)
08.12.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1. VSV Jena I 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:17)
08.12.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Volley Juniors Thüringen I 3:0 (25:20 25:10 25:12)
12.01.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I SV Tröbnitz 1923 Ernestiner SH Gotha
12.01.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I Geraer Volleyballclub I Ernestiner SH Gotha
12.01.2019 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SWE Volley-Team III Lohau-Halle
12.01.2019 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SVC Nordhausen I Lohau-Halle
12.01.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 1. VSV Jena I SH Ziegeleistraße
12.01.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Volley Juniors Thüringen I SH Ziegeleistraße
19.01.2019 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III SV Tröbnitz 1923 Gropius-Schule
19.01.2019 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Gropius-Schule
19.01.2019 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I Volleyball Club Gotha I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
19.01.2019 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
19.01.2019 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I 1. VSV Jena I Gropius-Schule
19.01.2019 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Gropius-Schule
26.01.2019 10:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I SV Tröbnitz 1923 SH Mozartallee
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SWE Volley-Team III Regelschule Stadtroda
02.02.2019 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SVC Nordhausen I Regelschule Stadtroda
02.02.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Panndorfhalle Gera
02.02.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I Volley Juniors Thüringen I Panndorfhalle Gera
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena I Volleyball Club Gotha I SH Sportforum
02.02.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Sportforum
16.02.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach SWE Volley-Team III SH Ziegeleistraße
16.02.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Volleyball Club Gotha I SH Ziegeleistraße
23.02.2019 11:02 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SV Tröbnitz 1923 Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
23.02.2019 11:01 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Geraer Volleyballclub I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
02.03.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I SWE Volley-Team III Ernestiner SH Gotha
02.03.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I SVC Nordhausen I Ernestiner SH Gotha
02.03.2019 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Lohau-Halle
02.03.2019 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Volley Juniors Thüringen I Lohau-Halle
09.03.2019 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I 1. VSV Jena I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
09.03.2019 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I SWE Volley-Team III TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
09.03.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Werner-Aßmann-Halle
09.03.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Werner-Aßmann-Halle
09.03.2019 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I Geraer Volleyballclub I SH Mozartallee
09.03.2019 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen I Volleyball Club Gotha I SH Mozartallee
16.03.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Ernestiner SH Gotha
16.03.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I Volley Juniors Thüringen I Ernestiner SH Gotha
23.03.2019 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Regelschule Stadtroda
23.03.2019 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Regelschule Stadtroda
23.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I Volleyball Club Gotha I Panndorfhalle Gera
23.03.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Panndorfhalle Gera
23.03.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena I SWE Volley-Team III SH Sportforum
23.03.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena I Volley Juniors Thüringen I SH Sportforum
30.03.2019 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III 1. VSV Jena I SH Mozartallee
30.03.2019 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III SVC Nordhausen I SH Mozartallee
30.03.2019 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Geraer Volleyballclub I Lohau-Halle
30.03.2019 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Lohau-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Eberhardt
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold