Kreisklasse Erfurt Herren II

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.04.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SG ERFURT electronic III 0:2 (15:25 18:25)
11.04.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III IBYKUS SC 2:1 (25:13 23:25 15:9)
11.04.2019 SG ERFURT electronic III IBYKUS SC 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
11.04.2019 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 0:2 (22:25 10:25)
11.04.2019 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
11.04.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 2:0 (25:17 26:24)
11.04.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt III TSV Motor Gispersleben 2:1 (25:12 11:25 15:10)
11.04.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt III SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
11.04.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Motor Gispersleben 20 16 1028  :  772 35  :  11 48
2 SV Concordia Erfurt III 17 14 899  :  686 30  :  11 39
3 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 17 13 850  :  749 27  :  11 37
4 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 17 13 879  :  741 27  :  13 35
5 SG ERFURT electronic III 18 9 918  :  867 21  :  22 26
6 ASV - Erfurt II 17 8 820  :  848 20  :  21 25
7 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 20 7 841  :  958 19  :  27 25
8 SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 17 8 726  :  789 18  :  20 24
9 Erfurter Volleyball Club III 16 5 741  :  832 14  :  25 16
10 IBYKUS SC 16 2 542  :  803 5  :  28 7
11 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. 17 1 672  :  871 5  :  32 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Motor Gispersleben 20 16 13 3 3 1 1028:772 35:11 48
2 SV Concordia Erfurt III 17 14 9 5 2 1 899:686 30:11 39
3 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 17 13 10 3 1 3 850:749 27:11 37
4 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 17 13 8 5 1 3 879:741 27:13 35
5 SG ERFURT electronic III 18 9 5 4 3 6 918:867 21:22 26
6 ASV - Erfurt II 17 8 5 3 4 5 820:848 20:21 25
7 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 20 7 6 1 5 8 841:958 19:27 25
8 SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 17 8 6 2 2 7 726:789 18:20 24
9 Erfurter Volleyball Club III 16 5 2 3 4 7 741:832 14:25 16
10 IBYKUS SC 16 2 2 0 1 13 542:803 5:28 7
11 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. 17 1 1 0 3 13 672:871 5:32 6

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.05.2019 ASV - Erfurt II Erfurter Volleyball Club III Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 ASV - Erfurt II SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. SV Concordia Erfurt III Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 SG ERFURT electronic III SV Concordia Erfurt III Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 IBYKUS SC Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 IBYKUS SC Gropius-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.09.2018 TSV Motor Gispersleben Erfurter Volleyball Club III 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
06.09.2018 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SV Concordia Erfurt III 0:2 (20:25 11:25)
06.09.2018 TSV Motor Gispersleben SV Concordia Erfurt III 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
06.09.2018 ASV - Erfurt II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 1:2 (20:25 25:19 1:15)
06.09.2018 ASV - Erfurt II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
06.09.2018 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 2:0 (25:13 25:11)
27.09.2018 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. Erfurter Volleyball Club III 1:2 (24:26 25:17 10:15)
27.09.2018 Erfurter Volleyball Club III ASV - Erfurt II 1:2 (25:14 21:25 13:15)
27.09.2018 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. ASV - Erfurt II 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
27.09.2018 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 SV Concordia Erfurt III 1:2 (26:24 17:25 6:15)
27.09.2018 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 IBYKUS SC 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
27.09.2018 SV Concordia Erfurt III IBYKUS SC 2:0 (25:14 25:7)
27.09.2018 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies SG ERFURT electronic III 0:2 (9:25 21:25)
27.09.2018 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies TSV Motor Gispersleben 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
27.09.2018 SG ERFURT electronic III TSV Motor Gispersleben 1:2 (11:25 25:21 11:15)
18.10.2018 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. 2:1 (25:21 16:25 15:7)
18.10.2018 ASV - Erfurt II SV Concordia Erfurt III 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
18.10.2018 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
01.11.2018 TSV Motor Gispersleben Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
01.11.2018 TSV Motor Gispersleben ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
01.11.2018 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
01.11.2018 SG ERFURT electronic III Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
01.11.2018 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 ASV - Erfurt II 2:0 (32:30 25:14)
01.11.2018 SG ERFURT electronic III ASV - Erfurt II 2:1 (25:18 12:25 15:13)
01.11.2018 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies SV Concordia Erfurt III 1:2 (14:25 25:21 16:18)
01.11.2018 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 1:2 (25:18 13:25 7:15)
01.11.2018 SV Concordia Erfurt III SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
08.11.2018 SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 IBYKUS SC 0:2 (22:25 24:26)
08.11.2018 SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 SG ERFURT electronic III 2:0 (25:22 26:24)
08.11.2018 IBYKUS SC SG ERFURT electronic III 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
22.11.2018 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SG ERFURT electronic III 1:2 (18:25 26:24 9:15)
22.11.2018 Erfurter Volleyball Club III Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
22.11.2018 SG ERFURT electronic III Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 2:1 (24:26 25:14 15:12)
22.11.2018 IBYKUS SC ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
22.11.2018 IBYKUS SC Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 0:2 (11:25 15:25)
22.11.2018 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
22.11.2018 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 TSV Motor Gispersleben 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
22.11.2018 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 0:2 (24:26 18:25)
22.11.2018 TSV Motor Gispersleben SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 2:1 (25:21 21:25 15:10)
13.12.2018 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. Erfurter Volleyball Club III 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
13.12.2018 SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 Erfurter Volleyball Club III 2:0 (25:13 25:13)
13.12.2018 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 0:2 (12:25 15:25)
13.12.2018 ASV - Erfurt II IBYKUS SC 2:0 (26:24 25:16)
13.12.2018 ASV - Erfurt II TSV Motor Gispersleben 0:2 (14:25 24:26)
13.12.2018 IBYKUS SC TSV Motor Gispersleben 0:2 (12:25 7:25)
13.12.2018 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
13.12.2018 SV Concordia Erfurt III Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 2:0 (25:9 25:22)
13.12.2018 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 SV Concordia Erfurt III 2:1 (18:25 25:14 16:14)
17.01.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 0:2 (29:31 16:25)
17.01.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 2:0 (25:18 25:23)
17.01.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 2:1 (25:11 21:25 15:5)
17.01.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt III SG ERFURT electronic III 2:1 (26:24 20:25 19:17)
17.01.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt III ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. 2:0 (25:9 25:15)
17.01.2019 SG ERFURT electronic III ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
17.01.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben ASV - Erfurt II 2:0 (25:13 28:26)
17.01.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben IBYKUS SC 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
17.01.2019 ASV - Erfurt II IBYKUS SC 2:0 (25:23 25:14)
07.02.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 Erfurter Volleyball Club III 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
07.02.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 2:0 (25:9 25:15)
07.02.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 2:1 (17:25 25:15 15:9)
07.02.2019 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. ASV - Erfurt II 0:2 (22:25 24:26)
07.02.2019 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 1:2 (19:25 28:26 9:15)
07.02.2019 ASV - Erfurt II SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 2:1 (19:25 25:23 15:10)
07.02.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 SV Concordia Erfurt III 2:1 (25:21 22:25 15:7)
07.02.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 IBYKUS SC 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
07.02.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt III IBYKUS SC 2:0 (25:12 25:17)
07.03.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 1:2 (12:25 25:8 14:16)
07.03.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. 2:0 (25:11 25:18)
07.03.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
07.03.2019 SG ERFURT electronic III ASV - Erfurt II 2:1 (25:17 22:25 15:12)
07.03.2019 SG ERFURT electronic III Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
07.03.2019 ASV - Erfurt II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
07.03.2019 IBYKUS SC Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
07.03.2019 IBYKUS SC SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
07.03.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
21.03.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben Erfurter Volleyball Club III 2:1 (25:14 20:25 15:9)
21.03.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 1:2 (25:16 12:25 18:20)
21.03.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 1:2 (17:25 28:26 11:15)
21.03.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies SV Concordia Erfurt III 0:2 (24:26 11:25)
21.03.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies ASV - Erfurt II 1:2 (25:15 17:25 4:15)
21.03.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt III ASV - Erfurt II 2:1 (25:23 21:25 15:7)
21.03.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 SG ERFURT electronic III 2:0 (30:28 25:19)
21.03.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
21.03.2019 SG ERFURT electronic III SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 0:2 (21:25 24:26)
28.03.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies SG ERFURT electronic III 2:1 (25:23 16:25 15:10)
28.03.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies TSV Motor Gispersleben 0:2 (12:25 19:25)
28.03.2019 SG ERFURT electronic III TSV Motor Gispersleben 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
11.04.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SG ERFURT electronic III 0:2 (15:25 18:25)
11.04.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III IBYKUS SC 2:1 (25:13 23:25 15:9)
11.04.2019 SG ERFURT electronic III IBYKUS SC 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
11.04.2019 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 0:2 (22:25 10:25)
11.04.2019 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
11.04.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 2:0 (25:17 26:24)
11.04.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt III TSV Motor Gispersleben 2:1 (25:12 11:25 15:10)
11.04.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt III SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
11.04.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
09.05.2019 ASV - Erfurt II Erfurter Volleyball Club III Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 ASV - Erfurt II SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. SV Concordia Erfurt III Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 SG ERFURT electronic III SV Concordia Erfurt III Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 IBYKUS SC Gropius-Schule
09.05.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 IBYKUS SC Gropius-Schule
23.05.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III IBYKUS SC Gropius-Schule
23.05.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SV Concordia Erfurt III Gropius-Schule
23.05.2019 IBYKUS SC ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927 / 2. Gropius-Schule
23.05.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 ASV - Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
23.05.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. 1 Gropius-Schule

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Recknagel
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Recknagel
E-Mail