Kreisklasse Altenburger Land Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.10.2018 09:00 VC Altenburg II VC Altenburg III 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
21.10.2018 09:00 VC Altenburg II VSV Gößnitz 1 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
21.10.2018 09:00 VC Altenburg III VSV Gößnitz 1 2:1 (25:22 21:25 25:17)
21.10.2018 09:00 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten SV Eintracht Ponitz 1:2 (13:25 25:17 21:25)
21.10.2018 09:00 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten LSV 1889 Altkirchen 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
21.10.2018 09:00 SV Eintracht Ponitz LSV 1889 Altkirchen 0:2 (17:25 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 LSV 1889 Altkirchen 4 3 195  :  158 6  :  2 9
2 VC Altenburg III 4 3 212  :  188 6  :  3 8
3 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten 4 1 173  :  212 3  :  6 4
4 VC Altenburg II 2 1 87  :  92 2  :  2 3
5 SV Eintracht Ponitz 2 1 107  :  109 2  :  3 2
6 VSV Gößnitz 1 2 0 106  :  121 1  :  4 1
7 SV Langenleuba 1949 I 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 LSV 1889 Altkirchen 4 3 0 0 0 0 195:158 6:2 9
2 VC Altenburg III 4 3 0 0 0 0 212:188 6:3 8
3 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten 4 1 0 0 0 0 173:212 3:6 4
4 VC Altenburg II 2 1 0 0 0 0 87:92 2:2 3
5 SV Eintracht Ponitz 2 1 0 0 0 0 107:109 2:3 2
6 VSV Gößnitz 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 106:121 1:4 1
7 SV Langenleuba 1949 I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.11.2018 09:00 SV Langenleuba 1949 I VSV Gößnitz 1 SH Wieratalschule
04.11.2018 09:00 SV Langenleuba 1949 I SV Eintracht Ponitz SH Wieratalschule
04.11.2018 09:00 VSV Gößnitz 1 SV Eintracht Ponitz SH Wieratalschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2018 09:00 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten LSV 1889 Altkirchen 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
16.09.2018 09:00 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten VC Altenburg III 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
16.09.2018 09:00 LSV 1889 Altkirchen VC Altenburg III 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
21.10.2018 09:00 VC Altenburg II VC Altenburg III 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
21.10.2018 09:00 VC Altenburg II VSV Gößnitz 1 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
21.10.2018 09:00 VC Altenburg III VSV Gößnitz 1 2:1 (25:22 21:25 25:17)
21.10.2018 09:00 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten SV Eintracht Ponitz 1:2 (13:25 25:17 21:25)
21.10.2018 09:00 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten LSV 1889 Altkirchen 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
21.10.2018 09:00 SV Eintracht Ponitz LSV 1889 Altkirchen 0:2 (17:25 23:25)
04.11.2018 09:00 SV Langenleuba 1949 I VSV Gößnitz 1 SH Wieratalschule
04.11.2018 09:00 SV Langenleuba 1949 I SV Eintracht Ponitz SH Wieratalschule
04.11.2018 09:00 VSV Gößnitz 1 SV Eintracht Ponitz SH Wieratalschule
25.11.2018 09:00 LSV 1889 Altkirchen VC Altenburg III SH Altkirchen
25.11.2018 09:00 LSV 1889 Altkirchen SV Langenleuba 1949 I SH Altkirchen
25.11.2018 09:00 VC Altenburg III SV Langenleuba 1949 I SH Altkirchen
25.11.2018 09:00 SV Eintracht Ponitz TSV 1896 Wildenbörten Schulhalle
25.11.2018 09:00 SV Eintracht Ponitz VC Altenburg II Schulhalle
25.11.2018 09:00 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten VC Altenburg II Schulhalle
09.12.2018 09:00 SV Langenleuba 1949 I VC Altenburg II SH Wieratalschule
09.12.2018 09:00 SV Langenleuba 1949 I LSV 1889 Altkirchen SH Wieratalschule
09.12.2018 09:00 VC Altenburg II LSV 1889 Altkirchen SH Wieratalschule
09.12.2018 09:00 VC Altenburg III TSV 1896 Wildenbörten Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
09.12.2018 09:00 VC Altenburg III VSV Gößnitz 1 Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
09.12.2018 09:00 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten VSV Gößnitz 1 Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
13.01.2019 09:00 VSV Gößnitz 1 LSV 1889 Altkirchen G / R - Schule
13.01.2019 09:00 VSV Gößnitz 1 SV Eintracht Ponitz G / R - Schule
13.01.2019 09:00 LSV 1889 Altkirchen SV Eintracht Ponitz G / R - Schule
13.01.2019 09:00 VC Altenburg II SV Langenleuba 1949 I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
13.01.2019 09:00 VC Altenburg II TSV 1896 Wildenbörten Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
13.01.2019 09:00 SV Langenleuba 1949 I TSV 1896 Wildenbörten Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
24.02.2019 09:00 LSV 1889 Altkirchen VC Altenburg II SH Altkirchen
24.02.2019 09:00 LSV 1889 Altkirchen VSV Gößnitz 1 SH Altkirchen
24.02.2019 09:00 VC Altenburg II VSV Gößnitz 1 SH Altkirchen
24.02.2019 09:00 VC Altenburg III SV Eintracht Ponitz Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
24.02.2019 09:00 VC Altenburg III SV Langenleuba 1949 I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
24.02.2019 09:00 SV Eintracht Ponitz SV Langenleuba 1949 I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
10.03.2019 09:00 VSV Gößnitz 1 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten G / R - Schule
10.03.2019 09:00 VSV Gößnitz 1 SV Langenleuba 1949 I G / R - Schule
10.03.2019 09:00 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten SV Langenleuba 1949 I G / R - Schule
10.03.2019 09:00 SV Eintracht Ponitz VC Altenburg II Schulhalle
10.03.2019 09:00 SV Eintracht Ponitz VC Altenburg III Schulhalle
10.03.2019 09:00 VC Altenburg II VC Altenburg III Schulhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Eheim
Strasse
Martin-Luther-Str. 5
Ort
04600 Altenburg
Handy
01716586771

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Eheim