Thüringenliga Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.03.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I SWE Volley-Team III TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
17.03.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I VC Gotha I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
17.03.2018 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II 1. VSV Jena I SH Reinhard Heß
17.03.2018 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Reinhard Heß

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB 91 Suhl II 14 14 1178  :  929 42  :  12 39
2 Geraer Volleyballclub I 14 11 1109  :  980 36  :  15 34
3 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 14 8 1164  :  1174 31  :  22 25
4 1. VSV Jena I 14 5 1161  :  1197 26  :  29 19
5 SWE Volley-Team III 14 7 958  :  937 24  :  29 18
6 VC Gotha I 14 6 1116  :  1123 23  :  28 18
7 SVC Nordhausen I 14 4 1149  :  1227 21  :  35 12
8 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 14 1 794  :  1062 6  :  39 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB 91 Suhl II 14 14 11 3 0 0 1178:929 42:12 39
2 Geraer Volleyballclub I 14 11 11 0 1 2 1109:980 36:15 34
3 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 14 8 7 1 2 4 1164:1174 31:22 25
4 1. VSV Jena I 14 5 5 0 4 5 1161:1197 26:29 19
5 SWE Volley-Team III 14 7 4 3 0 7 958:937 24:29 18
6 VC Gotha I 14 6 5 1 1 7 1116:1123 23:28 18
7 SVC Nordhausen I 14 4 2 2 2 8 1149:1227 21:35 12
8 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 14 1 1 0 0 13 794:1062 6:39 3

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I VfB 91 Suhl II TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
16.09.2017 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I Geraer Volleyballclub I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
23.09.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Panndorfhalle Gera
23.09.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I VfB 91 Suhl II Panndorfhalle Gera
23.09.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena I VC Gotha I SH Lobdeburgschule
23.09.2017 11:00 1. VSV Jena I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Lobdeburgschule
21.10.2017 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III 1. VSV Jena I SH Mozartallee
21.10.2017 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SH Mozartallee
21.10.2017 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Geraer Volleyballclub I Lohau-Halle
21.10.2017 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SVC Nordhausen I Lohau-Halle
21.10.2017 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II VC Gotha I SH Reinhard Heß
28.10.2017 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SWE Volley-Team III SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
28.10.2017 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I 1. VSV Jena I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
28.10.2017 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
28.10.2017 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I VC Gotha I Lohau-Halle
28.10.2017 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I VfB 91 Suhl II Lohau-Halle
11.11.2017 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III SVC Nordhausen I SH Mozartallee
11.11.2017 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Mozartallee
11.11.2017 15:00 1. VSV Jena I VfB 91 Suhl II SH Sportforum
11.11.2017 15:00 1. VSV Jena I Geraer Volleyballclub I SH Sportforum
18.11.2017 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I VC Gotha I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
25.11.2017 11:00 VC Gotha I Geraer Volleyballclub I Ernestiner SH Gotha
25.11.2017 11:00 VC Gotha I SVC Nordhausen I Ernestiner SH Gotha
25.11.2017 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SH Reinhard Heß
25.11.2017 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II SWE Volley-Team III SH Reinhard Heß
02.12.2017 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Geraer Volleyballclub I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
02.12.2017 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SWE Volley-Team III Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
09.12.2017 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
09.12.2017 11:02 VC Gotha I 1. VSV Jena I Ernestiner SH Gotha
09.12.2017 11:01 VC Gotha I VfB 91 Suhl II Ernestiner SH Gotha
13.01.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
13.01.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SVC Nordhausen I SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
13.01.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena I SWE Volley-Team III SH Lobdeburgschule
13.01.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SH Lobdeburgschule
27.01.2018 11:00 SWE Volley-Team III VC Gotha I Gropius-Schule
27.01.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Lohau-Halle
27.01.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 1. VSV Jena I Lohau-Halle
27.01.2018 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II SVC Nordhausen I SH Reinhard Heß
27.01.2018 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II Geraer Volleyballclub I SH Reinhard Heß
17.02.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I VfB 91 Suhl II Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
17.02.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SVC Nordhausen I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
17.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I VC Gotha I SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
17.02.2018 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. VSV Jena I SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
17.02.2018 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SWE Volley-Team III Lohau-Halle
24.02.2018 11:02 SWE Volley-Team III Geraer Volleyballclub I SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:01 SWE Volley-Team III VfB 91 Suhl II SH Mozartallee
24.02.2018 11:00 VC Gotha I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Ernestiner SH Gotha
24.02.2018 11:00 VC Gotha I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Ernestiner SH Gotha
24.02.2018 11:00 1. VSV Jena I SVC Nordhausen I SH Sportforum
10.03.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
10.03.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1. VSV Jena I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
10.03.2018 11:00 VC Gotha I SWE Volley-Team III Ernestiner SH Gotha
17.03.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I SWE Volley-Team III TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
17.03.2018 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I VC Gotha I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
17.03.2018 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II 1. VSV Jena I SH Reinhard Heß
17.03.2018 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl II 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Reinhard Heß

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Eberhardt
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold