Verbandsliga Süd Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 12:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau VC HiLa 08 I 3:2 (18:25 26:24 17:25 25:23 15:6)
28.09.2019 12:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau TSV 1911 Themar 1:3 (20:25 25:22 21:25 25:27)
28.09.2019 12:00 VC HiLa 08 I TSV 1911 Themar 3:1 (25:23 26:28 25:17 25:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC HiLa 08 I 4 3 396  :  325 11  :  6 10
2 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 2 1 166  :  167 4  :  4 3
3 TSV 1911 Themar 2 1 181  :  192 4  :  4 3
4 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 2 1 192  :  202 4  :  5 2
5 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 VfB 91 Suhl III 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
10 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 2 0 138  :  187 2  :  6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC HiLa 08 I 4 3 3 0 1 0 396:325 11:6 10
2 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 2 1 1 0 0 1 166:167 4:4 3
3 TSV 1911 Themar 2 1 1 0 0 1 181:192 4:4 3
4 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 2 1 0 1 0 1 192:202 4:5 2
5 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 VfB 91 Suhl III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 2 0 0 0 0 2 138:187 2:6 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.10.2019 11:00 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda VfB 91 Suhl III Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda
26.10.2019 11:00 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda VC HiLa 08 I Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda
26.10.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl III VC HiLa 08 I Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 3:1 (19:25 25:14 25:18 25:11)
21.09.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach VC HiLa 08 I 1:3 (16:25 26:24 17:25 13:25)
21.09.2019 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. VC HiLa 08 I 1:3 (25:18 18:25 12:25 15:25)
28.09.2019 12:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau VC HiLa 08 I 3:2 (18:25 26:24 17:25 25:23 15:6)
28.09.2019 12:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau TSV 1911 Themar 1:3 (20:25 25:22 21:25 25:27)
28.09.2019 12:00 VC HiLa 08 I TSV 1911 Themar 3:1 (25:23 26:28 25:17 25:14)
26.10.2019 11:00 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda VfB 91 Suhl III Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda
26.10.2019 11:00 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda VC HiLa 08 I Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda
26.10.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl III VC HiLa 08 I Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda
02.11.2019 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II SH Gymnasium Vacha
02.11.2019 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. VfB 91 Suhl III SH Gymnasium Vacha
02.11.2019 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II VfB 91 Suhl III SH Gymnasium Vacha
16.11.2019 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Lohau-Halle
16.11.2019 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Lohau-Halle
16.11.2019 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Lohau-Halle
16.11.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
16.11.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
16.11.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
23.11.2019 11:00 VC HiLa 08 I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II SH der Berufsschule Hibu
23.11.2019 11:00 VC HiLa 08 I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach SH der Berufsschule Hibu
23.11.2019 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach SH der Berufsschule Hibu
23.11.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl III 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Aue Schule
23.11.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl III Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SH Aue Schule
23.11.2019 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SH Aue Schule
23.11.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda SH An der Stadtmauer
23.11.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SH An der Stadtmauer
23.11.2019 13:00 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SH An der Stadtmauer
30.11.2019 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Campus-Sporthalle
30.11.2019 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Campus-Sporthalle
30.11.2019 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Campus-Sporthalle
07.12.2019 11:00 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda
07.12.2019 11:00 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda
07.12.2019 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda
07.12.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl III 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II SH Aue Schule
07.12.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl III Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SH Aue Schule
07.12.2019 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SH Aue Schule
07.12.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar VC HiLa 08 I SH An der Stadtmauer
07.12.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH An der Stadtmauer
07.12.2019 13:00 VC HiLa 08 I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH An der Stadtmauer
14.12.2019 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TSV 1911 Themar Lohau-Halle
14.12.2019 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Lohau-Halle
14.12.2019 11:00 TSV 1911 Themar SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Lohau-Halle
11.01.2020 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SH Ziegeleistraße
11.01.2020 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SH Ziegeleistraße
11.01.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SH Ziegeleistraße
11.01.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda Lohau-Halle
11.01.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II Lohau-Halle
11.01.2020 11:00 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II Lohau-Halle
18.01.2020 12:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. VfB 91 Suhl III SH Gymnasium Vacha
18.01.2020 12:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. TSV 1911 Themar SH Gymnasium Vacha
18.01.2020 12:00 VfB 91 Suhl III TSV 1911 Themar SH Gymnasium Vacha
25.01.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl III TSV 1911 Themar SH Aue Schule
25.01.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl III SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach SH Aue Schule
25.01.2020 11:00 TSV 1911 Themar SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach SH Aue Schule
25.01.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II VC HiLa 08 I Lohau-Halle
25.01.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda Lohau-Halle
25.01.2020 11:00 VC HiLa 08 I Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda Lohau-Halle
01.02.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
01.02.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
01.02.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
22.02.2020 11:00 VC HiLa 08 I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SH der Berufsschule Hibu
22.02.2020 11:00 VC HiLa 08 I SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SH der Berufsschule Hibu
22.02.2020 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SH der Berufsschule Hibu
22.02.2020 11:01 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
22.02.2020 11:02 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein TSV 1911 Themar Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
22.02.2020 11:03 TSV 1911 Themar 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
29.02.2020 11:00 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda
29.02.2020 11:00 Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda TSV 1911 Themar Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda
29.02.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein TSV 1911 Themar Perthes-Gymnasium Friedrichroda
29.02.2020 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach VfB 91 Suhl III SH Ziegeleistraße
29.02.2020 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Ziegeleistraße
29.02.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl III 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Ziegeleistraße
07.03.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach Lohau-Halle
07.03.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Lohau-Halle
07.03.2020 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Lohau-Halle
21.03.2020 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau VfB 91 Suhl III Campus-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda Campus-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl III Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda Campus-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I VC HiLa 08 I Lohau-Halle
21.03.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Lohau-Halle
21.03.2020 11:00 VC HiLa 08 I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Lohau-Halle
28.03.2020 11:00 VC HiLa 08 I VfB 91 Suhl III SH der Berufsschule Hibu
28.03.2020 11:00 VC HiLa 08 I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SH der Berufsschule Hibu
28.03.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl III Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SH der Berufsschule Hibu
28.03.2020 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Gymnasium Vacha
28.03.2020 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda SH Gymnasium Vacha
28.03.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Sportverein 05 Friedrichroda SH Gymnasium Vacha
28.03.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SH An der Stadtmauer
28.03.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II SH An der Stadtmauer
28.03.2020 13:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 II SH An der Stadtmauer

Staffelleiter

Name
Michael Püschel
Strasse
Brückenstraße 2
Ort
99887 Georgenthal
Handy
01729547370

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold