Verbandsliga Süd Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.10.2019 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 3:0 (25:8 25:23 29:27)
12.10.2019 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 0:3 (19:25 21:25 22:25)
12.10.2019 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 1:3 (16:25 23:25 26:24 13:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 4 4 364  :  326 12  :  4 11
2 VfB 91 Suhl 1 4 3 394  :  332 11  :  6 10
3 Volleyball Club Gotha III 2 2 150  :  109 6  :  0 6
4 TSV 1911 Themar I 4 2 307  :  307 7  :  7 6
5 TSV 1860 Römhild I 2 1 141  :  133 3  :  3 3
6 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TSV 90 Gotha 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 2 0 156  :  189 2  :  6 0
9 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 2 0 161  :  196 2  :  6 0
10 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 4 0 247  :  328 1  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 4 4 3 1 0 0 364:326 12:4 11
2 VfB 91 Suhl 1 4 3 3 0 1 0 394:332 11:6 10
3 Volleyball Club Gotha III 2 2 2 0 0 0 150:109 6:0 6
4 TSV 1911 Themar I 4 2 2 0 0 2 307:307 7:7 6
5 TSV 1860 Römhild I 2 1 1 0 0 1 141:133 3:3 3
6 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TSV 90 Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 2 0 0 0 0 2 156:189 2:6 0
9 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 2 0 0 0 0 2 161:196 2:6 0
10 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 247:328 1:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.10.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl 1 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SH Bruchholzstraße
26.10.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl 1 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SH Bruchholzstraße
26.10.2019 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SH Bruchholzstraße
26.10.2019 13:01 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. TSV 1860 Römhild I Lohau-Halle
26.10.2019 13:02 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TSV 1860 Römhild I Lohau-Halle
26.10.2019 13:03 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. Lohau-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar I VfB 91 Suhl 1 1:3 (18:25 25:19 24:26 11:25)
21.09.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:1 (25:17 22:25 25:13 25:23)
21.09.2019 13:00 VfB 91 Suhl 1 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:1 (25:19 24:26 25:18 25:20)
28.09.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl 1 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 2:3 (22:25 18:25 25:14 25:20 12:15)
28.09.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl 1 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 3:1 (25:13 25:16 23:25 25:18)
28.09.2019 11:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 3:1 (25:17 25:23 16:25 25:19)
28.09.2019 13:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 TSV 1911 Themar I 0:3 (23:25 23:25 13:25)
28.09.2019 13:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Volleyball Club Gotha III 0:3 (20:25 13:25 19:25)
28.09.2019 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar I Volleyball Club Gotha III 0:3 (20:25 15:25 22:25)
12.10.2019 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 3:0 (25:8 25:23 29:27)
12.10.2019 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 0:3 (19:25 21:25 22:25)
12.10.2019 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 1:3 (16:25 23:25 26:24 13:25)
26.10.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl 1 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SH Bruchholzstraße
26.10.2019 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl 1 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SH Bruchholzstraße
26.10.2019 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SH Bruchholzstraße
26.10.2019 13:01 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. TSV 1860 Römhild I Lohau-Halle
26.10.2019 13:02 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TSV 1860 Römhild I Lohau-Halle
26.10.2019 13:03 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. Lohau-Halle
02.11.2019 13:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SBZ Gotha-West
02.11.2019 13:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SBZ Gotha-West
02.11.2019 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SBZ Gotha-West
09.11.2019 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha Volleyball Club Gotha III TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
09.11.2019 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha SV UM Sachsenbrunn I TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
09.11.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha III SV UM Sachsenbrunn I TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
16.11.2019 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 TSV 1860 Römhild I SBZ Gotha-West
16.11.2019 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 TSV 90 Gotha SBZ Gotha-West
16.11.2019 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I TSV 90 Gotha SBZ Gotha-West
23.11.2019 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. TSV 90 Gotha Werratalsporthalle
23.11.2019 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Werratalsporthalle
23.11.2019 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Werratalsporthalle
30.11.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha III 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Ernestiner SH Gotha
30.11.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha III VfB 91 Suhl 1 Ernestiner SH Gotha
30.11.2019 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I VfB 91 Suhl 1 Ernestiner SH Gotha
07.12.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha III TSV 1911 Themar I TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
07.12.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha III Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
07.12.2019 11:00 TSV 1911 Themar I Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
07.12.2019 13:01 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Werratalsporthalle
07.12.2019 13:02 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SV UM Sachsenbrunn I Werratalsporthalle
07.12.2019 13:03 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Werratalsporthalle
14.12.2019 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha TSV 1860 Römhild I Turnhalle KGS
14.12.2019 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha VfB 91 Suhl 1 Turnhalle KGS
14.12.2019 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I VfB 91 Suhl 1 Turnhalle KGS
18.01.2020 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Gleichberghalle Römhild
18.01.2020 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I VfB 91 Suhl 1 Gleichberghalle Römhild
18.01.2020 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 VfB 91 Suhl 1 Gleichberghalle Römhild
18.01.2020 13:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Volleyball Club Gotha III SH Regelschule
18.01.2020 13:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SH Regelschule
18.01.2020 13:00 Volleyball Club Gotha III 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SH Regelschule
18.01.2020 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TSV 90 Gotha Lohau-Halle
18.01.2020 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TSV 1911 Themar I Lohau-Halle
18.01.2020 13:00 TSV 90 Gotha TSV 1911 Themar I Lohau-Halle
25.01.2020 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha III 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
25.01.2020 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha III TSV 1860 Römhild I TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
25.01.2020 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. TSV 1860 Römhild I TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
25.01.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar I SV UM Sachsenbrunn I SH An der Stadtmauer
25.01.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar I TSV 90 Gotha SH An der Stadtmauer
25.01.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I TSV 90 Gotha SH An der Stadtmauer
01.02.2020 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
01.02.2020 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
01.02.2020 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. TH Berufsschulzentrum Hugo Mairich
15.02.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I TSV 1911 Themar I Staatliche Regelschule Crock
15.02.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I TSV 1860 Römhild I Staatliche Regelschule Crock
15.02.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar I TSV 1860 Römhild I Staatliche Regelschule Crock
22.02.2020 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SBZ Gotha-West
22.02.2020 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 TSV 1911 Themar I SBZ Gotha-West
22.02.2020 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. TSV 1911 Themar I SBZ Gotha-West
22.02.2020 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I Volleyball Club Gotha III Gleichberghalle Römhild
22.02.2020 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Gleichberghalle Römhild
22.02.2020 13:00 Volleyball Club Gotha III 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Gleichberghalle Römhild
29.02.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I VfB 91 Suhl 1 Staatliche Regelschule Crock
29.02.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Staatliche Regelschule Crock
29.02.2020 13:00 VfB 91 Suhl 1 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Staatliche Regelschule Crock
14.03.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl 1 Volleyball Club Gotha III SH Bruchholzstraße
14.03.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl 1 TSV 90 Gotha SH Bruchholzstraße
14.03.2020 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha III TSV 90 Gotha SH Bruchholzstraße
14.03.2020 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SV UM Sachsenbrunn I Lohau-Halle
14.03.2020 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Lohau-Halle
14.03.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Lohau-Halle
21.03.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar I TSV 1860 Römhild I SH An der Stadtmauer
21.03.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar I SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SH An der Stadtmauer
21.03.2020 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SH An der Stadtmauer
28.03.2020 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. VfB 91 Suhl 1 Werratalsporthalle
28.03.2020 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. TSV 1911 Themar I Werratalsporthalle
28.03.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl 1 TSV 1911 Themar I Werratalsporthalle
28.03.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I Volleyball Club Gotha III Staatliche Regelschule Crock
28.03.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Staatliche Regelschule Crock
28.03.2020 13:00 Volleyball Club Gotha III Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Staatliche Regelschule Crock
28.03.2020 13:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Regelschule
28.03.2020 13:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 TSV 90 Gotha SH Regelschule
28.03.2020 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TSV 90 Gotha SH Regelschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Fienhold
Strasse
Lindenhof 6
Ort
99310 Arnstadt

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold