Thüringenliga Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.10.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II VC Jena 08 3:2 (25:21 15:25 25:21 18:25 15:10)
19.10.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SVC Nordhausen I 0:3 (18:25 18:25 18:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Volleyball Club Gotha II 3 3 226  :  141 9  :  0 9
2 SVC Nordhausen I 2 2 150  :  113 6  :  0 6
3 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 3 2 237  :  237 6  :  5 6
4 SVV Weimar e.V. I 4 2 299  :  315 7  :  7 6
5 1. VSV Jena II 3 2 267  :  289 6  :  7 4
6 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 2 1 206  :  203 5  :  4 4
7 VC Jena 08 3 0 212  :  249 2  :  9 1
8 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1 0 88  :  94 1  :  3 0
9 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 2 0 173  :  197 2  :  6 0
10 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1 0 55  :  75 0  :  3 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Volleyball Club Gotha II 3 3 3 0 0 0 226:141 9:0 9
2 SVC Nordhausen I 2 2 2 0 0 0 150:113 6:0 6
3 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 3 2 2 0 0 1 237:237 6:5 6
4 SVV Weimar e.V. I 4 2 2 0 0 2 299:315 7:7 6
5 1. VSV Jena II 3 2 0 2 0 1 267:289 6:7 4
6 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 2 1 1 0 1 0 206:203 5:4 4
7 VC Jena 08 3 0 0 0 1 2 212:249 2:9 1
8 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1 0 0 0 0 1 88:94 1:3 0
9 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 2 0 0 0 0 2 173:197 2:6 0
10 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1 0 0 0 0 1 55:75 0:3 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.09.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 3:0 (25:15 25:13 25:13)
14.09.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II SVV Weimar e.V. I 3:0 (25:8 25:22 25:19)
21.09.2019 11:00 VC Jena 08 SVC Nordhausen I 0:3 (18:25 19:25 22:25)
21.09.2019 11:00 VC Jena 08 Volleyball Club Gotha II 0:3 (15:25 24:26 12:25)
21.09.2019 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SVV Weimar e.V. I 3:1 (25:19 22:25 25:15 25:18)
21.09.2019 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 3:1 (23:25 25:15 25:21 26:24)
28.09.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Geraer Volleyballclub I 3:1 (25:23 25:20 19:25 25:20)
28.09.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 1. VSV Jena II 2:3 (25:20 22:25 20:25 25:23 20:22)
28.09.2019 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 3:1 (25:21 23:25 25:19 25:23)
28.09.2019 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:18)
19.10.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II VC Jena 08 3:2 (25:21 15:25 25:21 18:25 15:10)
19.10.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SVC Nordhausen I 0:3 (18:25 18:25 18:25)
26.10.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. VSV Jena II SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
26.10.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
26.10.2019 11:00 VC Jena 08 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Montessorischule
26.10.2019 11:00 VC Jena 08 SVV Weimar e.V. I Montessorischule
26.10.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Turnhalle KGS
26.10.2019 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Turnhalle KGS
02.11.2019 10:00 1. VSV Jena II SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
02.11.2019 10:00 1. VSV Jena II SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
02.11.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
02.11.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein VC Jena 08 Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
02.11.2019 14:00 SVC Nordhausen I SVV Weimar e.V. I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
02.11.2019 14:00 SVC Nordhausen I Geraer Volleyballclub I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
16.11.2019 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Werner-Aßmann-Halle
16.11.2019 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Werner-Aßmann-Halle
23.11.2019 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn VC Jena 08 Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
23.11.2019 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn SVC Nordhausen I Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
23.11.2019 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Volleyball Club Gotha II SH Ziegeleistraße
23.11.2019 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Geraer Volleyballclub I SH Ziegeleistraße
23.11.2019 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Sporthalle Nordstraße
23.11.2019 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I 1. VSV Jena II Sporthalle Nordstraße
30.11.2019 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
30.11.2019 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Geraer Volleyballclub I Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
30.11.2019 14:00 SVC Nordhausen I Volleyball Club Gotha II TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
30.11.2019 14:00 SVC Nordhausen I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
07.12.2019 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau SV Stahl Unterwellenborn SH Am Stollen
07.12.2019 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 1. VSV Jena II SH Am Stollen
07.12.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I Volleyball Club Gotha II SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
07.12.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SVV Weimar e.V. I SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
07.12.2019 14:00 SVC Nordhausen I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
07.12.2019 14:00 SVC Nordhausen I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
11.01.2020 11:00 VC Jena 08 Geraer Volleyballclub I Montessorischule
11.01.2020 11:00 VC Jena 08 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Montessorischule
11.01.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena II Volleyball Club Gotha II Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
11.01.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SVC Nordhausen I Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
11.01.2020 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn SVV Weimar e.V. I Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
11.01.2020 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
25.01.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein 1. VSV Jena II Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
25.01.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Volleyball Club Gotha II Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
25.01.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Werner-Aßmann-Halle
25.01.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I VC Jena 08 Werner-Aßmann-Halle
25.01.2020 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Geraer Volleyballclub I Sporthalle Nordstraße
25.01.2020 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SVC Nordhausen I Sporthalle Nordstraße
01.02.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SH Ziegeleistraße
01.02.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Volleyball Club Gotha II SH Ziegeleistraße
22.02.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SVV Weimar e.V. I Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
22.02.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena II Volleyball Club Gotha II Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
22.02.2020 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Geraer Volleyballclub I Campus-Sporthalle
22.02.2020 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau VC Jena 08 Campus-Sporthalle
22.02.2020 14:00 SVC Nordhausen I SV Stahl Unterwellenborn TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
22.02.2020 14:00 SVC Nordhausen I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
29.02.2020 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Ernestiner SH Gotha
29.02.2020 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II Geraer Volleyballclub I Ernestiner SH Gotha
29.02.2020 11:00 VC Jena 08 SVC Nordhausen I Montessorischule
29.02.2020 11:00 VC Jena 08 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Montessorischule
29.02.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1. VSV Jena II SH Ziegeleistraße
29.02.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SVV Weimar e.V. I SH Ziegeleistraße
07.03.2020 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
07.03.2020 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1. VSV Jena II Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
07.03.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I VC Jena 08 SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
07.03.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
07.03.2020 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Volleyball Club Gotha II Sporthalle Nordstraße
07.03.2020 14:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Sporthalle Nordstraße
14.03.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SVC Nordhausen I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
14.03.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein SVV Weimar e.V. I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
14.03.2020 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
14.03.2020 11:00 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Volleyball Club Gotha II Grüne Mitte Saalfeld
14.03.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena II VC Jena 08 Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
14.03.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena II Geraer Volleyballclub I Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
21.03.2020 11:00 VC Jena 08 SVV Weimar e.V. I Montessorischule
21.03.2020 11:00 VC Jena 08 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn Montessorischule
21.03.2020 14:00 SVC Nordhausen I Geraer Volleyballclub I Wiedigsburghalle
21.03.2020 14:00 SVC Nordhausen I Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Wiedigsburghalle
28.03.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV Stahl Unterwellenborn SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
28.03.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
28.03.2020 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau 1. VSV Jena II Campus-Sporthalle
28.03.2020 11:00 Sportverein TU - Ilmenau Schmalkalder Volleyballverein Campus-Sporthalle
28.03.2020 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II SVC Nordhausen I Ernestiner SH Gotha
28.03.2020 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha II VC Jena 08 Ernestiner SH Gotha

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Eberhardt
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold