Bezirksliga Ost Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena III SVV Weimar e.V. II 2:3 (25:23 21:25 25:21 16:25 12:15)
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena III 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 0:3 (19:25 13:25 16:25)
25.01.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1:3 (25:21 22:25 24:26 13:15)
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:4 25:7 25:15)
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:8 25:10 25:6)
25.01.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:17 28:26 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 10 10 790  :  496 30  :  3 29
2 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 10 8 854  :  627 26  :  11 24
3 SVV Weimar e.V. II 10 7 786  :  593 24  :  11 21
4 1. VSV Jena III 8 5 602  :  539 18  :  9 16
5 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 10 2 636  :  817 11  :  25 8
6 Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 8 2 548  :  702 9  :  21 6
7 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 10 2 619  :  789 8  :  26 5
8 VC Altenburg II 10 2 488  :  760 6  :  26 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 10 10 9 1 0 0 790:496 30:3 29
2 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 10 8 7 1 1 1 854:627 26:11 24
3 SVV Weimar e.V. II 10 7 6 1 1 2 786:593 24:11 21
4 1. VSV Jena III 8 5 5 0 1 2 602:539 18:9 16
5 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 10 2 2 0 2 6 636:817 11:25 8
6 Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 8 2 1 1 1 5 548:702 9:21 6
7 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 10 2 1 1 0 8 619:789 8:26 5
8 VC Altenburg II 10 2 1 1 0 8 488:760 6:26 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.02.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena III 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SH Sportforum
22.02.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena III VC Altenburg II SH Sportforum
22.02.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VC Altenburg II SH Sportforum
22.02.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 Sporthalle Nordstraße
22.02.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Sporthalle Nordstraße
22.02.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Sporthalle Nordstraße

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:1 (25:18 16:25 25:23 25:18)
28.09.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 2:3 (25:22 20:25 26:28 25:22 11:15)
26.10.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:2 (25:18 23:25 17:25 25:22 15:9)
26.10.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza SVV Weimar e.V. II 0:3 (6:25 14:25 17:25)
26.10.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SVV Weimar e.V. II 0:3 (11:25 13:25 10:25)
26.10.2019 13:00 Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1:3 (25:27 25:23 13:25 13:25)
26.10.2019 13:00 Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 1. VSV Jena III 0:3 (15:25 20:25 18:25)
26.10.2019 13:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1. VSV Jena III 3:1 (25:23 23:25 25:11 25:21)
02.11.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:15 25:18 25:14)
02.11.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 0:3 (15:25 19:25 9:25)
02.11.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 0:3 (7:25 7:25 5:25)
02.11.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:1 (25:12 25:14 22:25 25:4)
02.11.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SVV Weimar e.V. II 3:0 (25:15 25:15 26:24)
02.11.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SVV Weimar e.V. II 0:3 (21:25 14:25 13:25)
16.11.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 2:3 (25:17 19:25 25:17 12:25 8:15)
16.11.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:8 25:12 25:16)
23.11.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II 1. VSV Jena III 0:3 (17:25 18:25 20:25)
23.11.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 0:3 (13:25 17:25 14:25)
23.11.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena III SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:15)
23.11.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:13)
23.11.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 3:0 (25:7 25:5 25:21)
23.11.2019 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 1:3 (25:27 25:22 18:25 22:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 0:3 (13:25 8:25 9:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 0:3 (18:25 19:25 8:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:2 (21:25 17:25 25:18 25:20 15:13)
07.12.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II SVV Weimar e.V. II 0:3 (11:25 16:25 22:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg II Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 3:2 (25:13 25:21 23:25 17:25 15:10)
07.12.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 3:0 (25:17 25:3 25:8)
18.01.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 3:0 (25:13 25:23 25:22)
18.01.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:9 25:10 25:10)
18.01.2020 12:00 1. VSV Jena III SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:12 25:16 25:16)
18.01.2020 12:00 1. VSV Jena III Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 3:0 (25:14 25:22 25:17)
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena III SVV Weimar e.V. II 2:3 (25:23 21:25 25:21 16:25 12:15)
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena III 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 0:3 (19:25 13:25 16:25)
25.01.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1:3 (25:21 22:25 24:26 13:15)
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VC Altenburg II 3:0 (25:4 25:7 25:15)
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:8 25:10 25:6)
25.01.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg II SG Medizin Bad Sulza 3:0 (25:17 28:26 25:23)
22.02.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena III 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SH Sportforum
22.02.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena III VC Altenburg II SH Sportforum
22.02.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VC Altenburg II SH Sportforum
22.02.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 Sporthalle Nordstraße
22.02.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Sporthalle Nordstraße
22.02.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Sporthalle Nordstraße
14.03.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1. VSV Jena III Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
14.03.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
14.03.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena III SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
14.03.2020 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 Regelschule Bad Sulza
14.03.2020 11:00 SG Medizin Bad Sulza 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Regelschule Bad Sulza
14.03.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Regelschule Bad Sulza
28.03.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VSV Jena III Sporthalle Nordstraße
28.03.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SG Medizin Bad Sulza Sporthalle Nordstraße
28.03.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena III SG Medizin Bad Sulza Sporthalle Nordstraße
28.03.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
28.03.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub e.V. 2 VC Altenburg II SH Integrierte Gesamtschule
28.03.2020 11:00 SV- Thonhausen 1901 e.V. VC Altenburg II SH Integrierte Gesamtschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Uwe Klenz
Strasse
Kunitzer Str. 15
Ort
07749 Jena
Handy
0179 1243789

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold