Bezirksliga Nord Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.12.2019 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben BSG Einheit Sömmerda 0:3 (17:25 18:25 25:27)
07.12.2019 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben VfB Bischofferode II 0:3 (14:25 20:25 8:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda VfB Bischofferode II 3:1 (25:17 21:25 25:22 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 BSG Einheit Sömmerda 4 4 323  :  228 12  :  1 12
2 VfB Bischofferode II 4 3 333  :  264 10  :  4 9
3 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 3 2 241  :  242 6  :  6 5
4 TSV Motor Gispersleben 5 1 365  :  453 5  :  14 2
5 MTV 1861 Greußen 4 0 291  :  366 4  :  12 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 BSG Einheit Sömmerda 4 4 4 0 0 0 323:228 12:1 12
2 VfB Bischofferode II 4 3 3 0 0 1 333:264 10:4 9
3 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 3 2 1 1 0 1 241:242 6:6 5
4 TSV Motor Gispersleben 5 1 0 1 0 4 365:453 5:14 2
5 MTV 1861 Greußen 4 0 0 0 2 2 291:366 4:12 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.01.2020 11:01 BSG Einheit Sömmerda TSV Motor Gispersleben SH A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium
11.01.2020 11:02 BSG Einheit Sömmerda VfB Bischofferode II SH A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium
11.01.2020 11:03 VfB Bischofferode II TSV Motor Gispersleben SH A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.10.2019 11:00 VfB Bischofferode II MTV 1861 Greußen 3:0 (25:21 25:10 25:14)
26.10.2019 11:00 VfB Bischofferode II TSV Motor Gispersleben 3:1 (25:18 25:20 21:25 25:18)
26.10.2019 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen TSV Motor Gispersleben 2:3 (23:25 25:18 26:28 26:24 11:15)
02.11.2019 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe 3:0 (25:7 25:14 25:20)
02.11.2019 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda MTV 1861 Greußen 3:0 (25:11 25:18 25:11)
02.11.2019 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe MTV 1861 Greußen 3:2 (23:25 18:25 25:21 25:17 15:7)
16.11.2019 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen TSV Motor Gispersleben TH Gymnasium Greußen
16.11.2019 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe TH Gymnasium Greußen
16.11.2019 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe TSV Motor Gispersleben 3:1 (25:12 19:25 25:18 25:17)
07.12.2019 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben BSG Einheit Sömmerda 0:3 (17:25 18:25 25:27)
07.12.2019 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben VfB Bischofferode II 0:3 (14:25 20:25 8:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda VfB Bischofferode II 3:1 (25:17 21:25 25:22 25:23)
11.01.2020 11:01 BSG Einheit Sömmerda TSV Motor Gispersleben SH A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium
11.01.2020 11:02 BSG Einheit Sömmerda VfB Bischofferode II SH A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium
11.01.2020 11:03 VfB Bischofferode II TSV Motor Gispersleben SH A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium
25.01.2020 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe TSV Motor Gispersleben TH Grundschule Wiehe
25.01.2020 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe BSG Einheit Sömmerda TH Grundschule Wiehe
25.01.2020 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda TSV Motor Gispersleben TH Grundschule Wiehe
01.02.2020 11:01 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe MTV 1861 Greußen TH Grundschule Wiehe
01.02.2020 11:02 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe VfB Bischofferode II TH Grundschule Wiehe
01.02.2020 11:03 VfB Bischofferode II MTV 1861 Greußen TH Grundschule Wiehe
22.02.2020 11:00 VfB Bischofferode II BSG Einheit Sömmerda SH Regelschule
22.02.2020 11:00 VfB Bischofferode II SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe SH Regelschule
22.02.2020 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe SH Regelschule
14.03.2020 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen BSG Einheit Sömmerda TH Gymnasium Greußen
14.03.2020 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen VfB Bischofferode II TH Gymnasium Greußen
14.03.2020 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe VfB Bischofferode II TH Gymnasium Greußen
28.03.2020 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe Gisperslebener GS
28.03.2020 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben MTV 1861 Greußen Gisperslebener GS
28.03.2020 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda MTV 1861 Greußen Gisperslebener GS

Staffelleiter

Name
Norbert Reuter
Strasse
Friedhofstraße 20b
Ort
99091 Erfurt
Tel. privat
0361 7458176
Handy
015204669502

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold