Bezirksliga Süd West Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.12.2019 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SV Creaton Großengottern 1:3 (25:17 24:26 24:26 18:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SV Concordia Lauchröden 3:1 (19:25 25:20 25:15 26:24)
07.12.2019 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern SV Concordia Lauchröden 3:2 (25:13 25:18 24:26 23:25 15:5)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 6 5 514  :  418 17  :  5 15
2 SV Creaton Großengottern 6 5 508  :  467 15  :  8 13
3 SV Concordia Erfurt I 4 4 330  :  249 12  :  1 12
4 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 8 4 624  :  611 13  :  14 12
5 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 7 4 495  :  508 12  :  11 11
6 SV Concordia Lauchröden 6 1 478  :  545 9  :  15 5
7 Dorndorfer SV - 03 4 1 309  :  336 5  :  10 4
8 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 5 1 343  :  402 4  :  13 3
9 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 4 0 271  :  336 2  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 6 5 4 1 1 0 514:418 17:5 15
2 SV Creaton Großengottern 6 5 3 2 0 1 508:467 15:8 13
3 SV Concordia Erfurt I 4 4 4 0 0 0 330:249 12:1 12
4 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 8 4 4 0 0 4 624:611 13:14 12
5 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 7 4 3 1 0 3 495:508 12:11 11
6 SV Concordia Lauchröden 6 1 1 0 2 3 478:545 9:15 5
7 Dorndorfer SV - 03 4 1 1 0 1 2 309:336 5:10 4
8 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 5 1 1 0 0 4 343:402 4:13 3
9 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 4 0 0 0 0 4 271:336 2:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.01.2020 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH Gymnasium Vacha
11.01.2020 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SV Creaton Großengottern SH Gymnasium Vacha
11.01.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV Creaton Großengottern SH Gymnasium Vacha
11.01.2020 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SV Concordia Lauchröden Mehrzweckhalle Herda
11.01.2020 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SV Concordia Erfurt I Mehrzweckhalle Herda
11.01.2020 13:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden SV Concordia Erfurt I Mehrzweckhalle Herda

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV Concordia Lauchröden 3:0 (25:20 25:10 25:21)
21.09.2019 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:12)
21.09.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 1:3 (25:15 21:25 12:25 19:25)
26.10.2019 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SV Creaton Großengottern 0:3 (18:25 21:25 15:25)
26.10.2019 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 2:3 (25:20 22:25 27:25 16:25 14:16)
26.10.2019 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 3:2 (26:24 17:25 25:17 12:25 15:10)
26.10.2019 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SV Concordia Erfurt I 0:3 (19:25 18:25 30:32)
26.10.2019 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 3:0 (25:13 29:27 25:22)
26.10.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II 3:1 (25:21 25:13 21:25 25:22)
26.10.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:22)
26.10.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 2:3 (28:26 25:18 22:25 16:25 13:15)
26.10.2019 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 0:3 (23:25 16:25 20:25)
09.11.2019 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern SV Concordia Erfurt I 0:3 (25:27 17:25 15:25)
09.11.2019 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:19)
09.11.2019 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 3:0 (25:16 25:10 25:18)
16.11.2019 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 1:3 (25:21 7:25 23:25 19:25)
16.11.2019 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Dorndorfer SV - 03 1:3 (25:15 19:25 10:25 20:25)
16.11.2019 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Dorndorfer SV - 03 3:0 (25:18 25:19 26:24)
23.11.2019 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt 3:0 (25:20 27:25 25:15)
23.11.2019 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 0:3 (23:25 17:25 18:25)
23.11.2019 13:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 0:3 (19:25 25:27 16:25)
30.11.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 0:3 (20:25 17:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Dorndorfer SV - 03 Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
30.11.2019 11:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
07.12.2019 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SV Creaton Großengottern 1:3 (25:17 24:26 24:26 18:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SV Concordia Lauchröden 3:1 (19:25 25:20 25:15 26:24)
07.12.2019 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern SV Concordia Lauchröden 3:2 (25:13 25:18 24:26 23:25 15:5)
11.01.2020 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH Gymnasium Vacha
11.01.2020 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SV Creaton Großengottern SH Gymnasium Vacha
11.01.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV Creaton Großengottern SH Gymnasium Vacha
11.01.2020 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SV Concordia Lauchröden Mehrzweckhalle Herda
11.01.2020 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SV Concordia Erfurt I Mehrzweckhalle Herda
11.01.2020 13:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden SV Concordia Erfurt I Mehrzweckhalle Herda
18.01.2020 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
18.01.2020 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
18.01.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
01.02.2020 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern SV Concordia Lauchröden SH Gymnasium Großengottern
01.02.2020 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern Dorndorfer SV - 03 SH Gymnasium Großengottern
01.02.2020 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden Dorndorfer SV - 03 SH Gymnasium Großengottern
01.02.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
01.02.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SV Concordia Erfurt I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
01.02.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV Concordia Erfurt I Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
08.02.2020 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SH Ziegeleistraße
08.02.2020 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SH Ziegeleistraße
08.02.2020 11:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SH Ziegeleistraße
15.02.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. FZ Hansenschule
15.02.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV Concordia Erfurt I FZ Hansenschule
15.02.2020 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SV Concordia Erfurt I FZ Hansenschule
22.02.2020 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I Dorndorfer SV - 03 SH Rudolf-Diesel-Schule
22.02.2020 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I SV Concordia Lauchröden SH Rudolf-Diesel-Schule
22.02.2020 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SV Concordia Lauchröden SH Rudolf-Diesel-Schule
22.02.2020 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 SV Creaton Großengottern Mehrzweckhalle Herda
22.02.2020 13:00 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Mehrzweckhalle Herda
22.02.2020 13:00 SV Creaton Großengottern Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II Mehrzweckhalle Herda
29.02.2020 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SH Gymnasium Großengottern
29.02.2020 11:00 SV Creaton Großengottern SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SH Gymnasium Großengottern
29.02.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SH Gymnasium Großengottern
07.03.2020 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH Melanchthon-Gymnasium Gerstungen
07.03.2020 11:00 SV Concordia Lauchröden SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SH Melanchthon-Gymnasium Gerstungen
07.03.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SH Melanchthon-Gymnasium Gerstungen
14.03.2020 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SV Concordia Erfurt I Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
14.03.2020 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
14.03.2020 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Gemeindeverwaltung Sporthalle Dorndorf
21.03.2020 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SH Gymnasium Vacha
21.03.2020 11:00 SG VfB 1919 Vacha e.V. / TSV Ulstertal Geisa e.V. SV Concordia Lauchröden SH Gymnasium Vacha
21.03.2020 11:00 Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. II SV Concordia Lauchröden SH Gymnasium Vacha
28.03.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Dorndorfer SV - 03 FZ Hansenschule
28.03.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 FZ Hansenschule
28.03.2020 11:00 Dorndorfer SV - 03 VC 67 Herda e.V. 1 FZ Hansenschule
28.03.2020 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SH Rudolf-Diesel-Schule
28.03.2020 11:00 SV Concordia Erfurt I SV Creaton Großengottern SH Rudolf-Diesel-Schule
28.03.2020 11:00 SG 1 TC Blau-Weiß Eisenach / SV - Wartburgstadt SV Creaton Großengottern SH Rudolf-Diesel-Schule

Staffelleiter

Name
Christian Wolfram
Strasse
Walter Gropius Str. 4
Ort
36448 Bad Liebenstein
Tel. privat
036961 734142
Handy
0162 7070023

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold