Bezirksliga Ost Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.11.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II PSV Zeulenroda 3:1 (25:17 25:7 19:25 25:13)
09.11.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II
 
3:0 (25:15 26:24 27:25)
09.11.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 0:3 (17:25 18:25 17:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 6 6 544  :  418 18  :  4 18
2 VC Altenburg I 8 6 625  :  474 19  :  8 17
3 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 6 4 484  :  478 13  :  9 11
4 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 6 4 478  :  398 12  :  9 11
5 SSG 01 Blankenhain 5 3 352  :  272 9  :  7 9
6 SVV Weimar e.V. II 5 3 357  :  276 9  :  7 9
7 1. VSV Jena IV 4 2 332  :  262 9  :  6 7
8 SVV Weimar e.V. III 5 2 406  :  392 9  :  9 7
9 Geraer Volleyballclub II 6 1 458  :  464 8  :  15 4
10 PSV Zeulenroda 5 0 242  :  394 1  :  15 0
11 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 6 0 0  :  450 0  :  18 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 6 6 6 0 0 0 544:418 18:4 18
2 VC Altenburg I 8 6 5 1 0 2 625:474 19:8 17
3 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 6 4 3 1 0 2 484:478 13:9 11
4 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 6 4 3 1 0 2 478:398 12:9 11
5 SSG 01 Blankenhain 5 3 3 0 0 2 352:272 9:7 9
6 SVV Weimar e.V. II 5 3 3 0 0 2 357:276 9:7 9
7 1. VSV Jena IV 4 2 2 0 1 1 332:262 9:6 7
8 SVV Weimar e.V. III 5 2 2 0 1 2 406:392 9:9 7
9 Geraer Volleyballclub II 6 1 1 0 1 4 458:464 8:15 4
10 PSV Zeulenroda 5 0 0 0 0 5 242:394 1:15 0
11 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 6 0 0 0 0 6 0:450 0:18 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.11.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SSG 01 Blankenhain SH Stadion-Tonne
23.11.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SV Rot Weiß Knau I SH Stadion-Tonne
23.11.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Rot Weiß Knau I SH Stadion-Tonne
23.11.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV VC Altenburg I SH Lobdeburgschule
23.11.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SH Lobdeburgschule
23.11.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SH Lobdeburgschule
23.11.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SV Tröbnitz 1923 II
23.11.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda Geraer Volleyballclub II Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
23.11.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SVV Weimar e.V. III Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
23.11.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SVV Weimar e.V. III Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SVV Weimar e.V. III 3:1 (25:9 26:28 25:13 25:23)
21.09.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. VC Altenburg I 3:1 (25:23 20:25 25:15 25:19)
21.09.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III VC Altenburg I 3:0 (25:20 25:17 25:19)
21.09.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
21.09.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SSG 01 Blankenhain SH Lobdeburgschule
21.09.2019 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
28.09.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV PSV Zeulenroda 3:0 (25:12 25:20 25:18)
28.09.2019 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II VC Altenburg I 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
28.09.2019 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SVV Weimar e.V. II 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
28.09.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I SVV Weimar e.V. II 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:21)
28.09.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 0:3 (20:25 23:25 14:25)
28.09.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:1 (13:25 25:16 25:13 26:24)
28.09.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:18 25:7 25:22)
28.09.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 2:3 (25:21 25:27 24:26 25:21 14:16)
28.09.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III SV Rot Weiß Knau I 0:3 (25:27 21:25 24:26)
28.09.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV Rot Weiß Knau I 0:3 (20:25 23:25 14:25)
05.10.2019 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I VC Altenburg I 0:3 (10:25 23:25 20:25)
05.10.2019 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:1 (25:20 25:23 21:25 25:17)
05.10.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:2 (24:26 19:25 25:23 25:13 15:6)
26.10.2019 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 1:3 (21:25 25:17 13:25 17:25)
26.10.2019 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1. VSV Jena IV 3:2 (25:23 18:25 25:20 23:25 15:6)
26.10.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 1:3 (10:25 29:27 17:25 27:29)
26.10.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
26.10.2019 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:1 (25:22 25:16 21:25 25:17)
26.10.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
26.10.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I PSV Zeulenroda 3:0 (25:10 25:12 25:16)
26.10.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I SSG 01 Blankenhain 3:0 (25:14 25:15 29:27)
26.10.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (14:25 16:25 10:25)
26.10.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SVV Weimar e.V. III 0:3 (11:25 23:25 12:25)
09.11.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II PSV Zeulenroda 3:1 (25:17 25:7 19:25 25:13)
09.11.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II
 
3:0 (25:15 26:24 27:25)
09.11.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 0:3 (17:25 18:25 17:25)
23.11.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SSG 01 Blankenhain SH Stadion-Tonne
23.11.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SV Rot Weiß Knau I SH Stadion-Tonne
23.11.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Rot Weiß Knau I SH Stadion-Tonne
23.11.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV VC Altenburg I SH Lobdeburgschule
23.11.2019 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SH Lobdeburgschule
23.11.2019 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SH Lobdeburgschule
23.11.2019 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SV Tröbnitz 1923 II
23.11.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda Geraer Volleyballclub II Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
23.11.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SVV Weimar e.V. III Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
23.11.2019 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SVV Weimar e.V. III Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
30.11.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
30.11.2019 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SVV Weimar e.V. II Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
30.11.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
07.12.2019 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SVV Weimar e.V. III
07.12.2019 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 1. VSV Jena IV
07.12.2019 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III 1. VSV Jena IV Sporthalle Nordstraße
07.12.2019 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda II GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
11.01.2020 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VSV Jena IV GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
11.01.2020 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SVV Weimar e.V. III GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
11.01.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SVV Weimar e.V. III GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
11.01.2020 11:01 Geraer Volleyballclub II VC Altenburg I Wenzelhalle
11.01.2020 11:02 VC Altenburg I SV Rot Weiß Knau I Wenzelhalle
11.01.2020 11:03 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV Rot Weiß Knau I Wenzelhalle
18.01.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SH Grundschule Knau
18.01.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I PSV Zeulenroda SH Grundschule Knau
18.01.2020 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SH Grundschule Knau
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV Geraer Volleyballclub II SH Lobdeburgschule
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SVV Weimar e.V. II SH Lobdeburgschule
25.01.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub II SH Lobdeburgschule
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II PSV Zeulenroda Städtische Turnhalle
25.01.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Städtische Turnhalle
25.01.2020 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Städtische Turnhalle
01.02.2020 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SVV Weimar e.V. II Rosentalhalle
01.02.2020 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Rosentalhalle
01.02.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Rosentalhalle
01.02.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III SSG 01 Blankenhain Sporthalle Nordstraße
01.02.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III SV Tröbnitz 1923 II Sporthalle Nordstraße
01.02.2020 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Tröbnitz 1923 II Sporthalle Nordstraße
22.02.2020 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda 1. VSV Jena IV Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
22.02.2020 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda VC Altenburg I Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
22.02.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV VC Altenburg I Jahnturnhalle Zeulenroda
22.02.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SV Tröbnitz 1923 II
22.02.2020 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SSG 01 Blankenhain Rosentalhalle
22.02.2020 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SV Rot Weiß Knau I Rosentalhalle
22.02.2020 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Rot Weiß Knau I Rosentalhalle
22.02.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SVV Weimar e.V. III IGS Halle
22.02.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II IGS Halle
22.02.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III 1. VC Schloß Apolda II IGS Halle
29.02.2020 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VC Altenburg I GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
29.02.2020 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SVV Weimar e.V. II GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
29.02.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I SVV Weimar e.V. II GS / Gymn. Blankenhain
29.02.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III PSV Zeulenroda Sporthalle Nordstraße
29.02.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II Geraer Volleyballclub II
29.02.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II 1. SV Pößneck e.V.
29.02.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II 1. SV Pößneck e.V. IGS Halle
07.03.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV Rot Weiß Knau I Städtische Turnhalle
07.03.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1. VSV Jena IV Städtische Turnhalle
07.03.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1. VSV Jena IV Städtische Turnhalle
14.03.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SH Lobdeburgschule
14.03.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
14.03.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I SV Tröbnitz 1923 II
14.03.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV Tröbnitz 1923 II
14.03.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II PSV Zeulenroda IGS Halle
14.03.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SSG 01 Blankenhain IGS Halle
14.03.2020 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SSG 01 Blankenhain IGS Halle
14.03.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SVV Weimar e.V. II SH Grundschule Knau
14.03.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SVV Weimar e.V. III SH Grundschule Knau
14.03.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SVV Weimar e.V. III SH Grundschule Knau
28.03.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VSV Jena IV Sporthalle Nordstraße
28.03.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub II Sporthalle Nordstraße
28.03.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV Geraer Volleyballclub II Sporthalle Nordstraße
28.03.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II SV Rot Weiß Knau I
28.03.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 II PSV Zeulenroda
28.03.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I PSV Zeulenroda SH Grundschule Knau
28.03.2020 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
28.03.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Sporthalle Nordstraße
28.03.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III VC Altenburg I Sporthalle Nordstraße
28.03.2020 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. VC Altenburg I Sporthalle Nordstraße

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Fienhold
Strasse
Lindenhof 6
Ort
99310 Arnstadt

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold