2.Kreisklasse Herren Erfurt

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.11.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
28.11.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 TSV Motor Gispersleben 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
28.11.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 1:2 (24:26 25:15 12:15)
28.11.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt II SG ERFURT electronic III 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
28.11.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III ASV - Erfurt II 1:2 (25:18 25:27 9:15)
28.11.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
28.11.2019 18:30 TSV Motor Gispersleben BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
28.11.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic III Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
28.11.2019 18:30 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E ASV - Erfurt II 0:2 (13:25 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 6 5 308  :  262 10  :  4 13
2 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 4 4 200  :  116 8  :  0 12
3 SV Concordia Erfurt II 6 3 323  :  282 9  :  6 12
4 Erfurter Volleyball Club III 6 3 314  :  289 9  :  6 12
5 ASV - Erfurt II 6 5 323  :  323 10  :  6 11
6 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 6 4 283  :  279 8  :  6 10
7 TSV Motor Gispersleben 6 2 276  :  300 5  :  9 6
8 SG ERFURT electronic III 4 1 170  :  178 2  :  6 3
9 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 4 0 157  :  211 1  :  8 1
10 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E 6 0 201  :  315 1  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 6 5 3 2 0 1 308:262 10:4 13
2 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 4 4 4 0 0 0 200:116 8:0 12
3 SV Concordia Erfurt II 6 3 3 0 3 0 323:282 9:6 12
4 Erfurter Volleyball Club III 6 3 3 0 3 0 314:289 9:6 12
5 ASV - Erfurt II 6 5 1 4 0 1 323:323 10:6 11
6 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 6 4 2 2 0 2 283:279 8:6 10
7 TSV Motor Gispersleben 6 2 1 1 1 3 276:300 5:9 6
8 SG ERFURT electronic III 4 1 1 0 0 3 170:178 2:6 3
9 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 4 0 0 0 1 3 157:211 1:8 1
10 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E 6 0 0 0 1 5 201:315 1:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.12.2019 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E TSV Motor Gispersleben Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 ASV - Erfurt II SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 ASV - Erfurt II BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 TSV Motor Gispersleben Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 18:30 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt II Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 2:0 (25:23 25:19)
19.09.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt II SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
19.09.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
19.09.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben Erfurter Volleyball Club III 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
19.09.2019 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 0:2 (12:25 15:25)
19.09.2019 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 ASV - Erfurt II 1:2 (25:21 22:25 13:15)
19.09.2019 18:30 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 1:2 (21:25 27:25 7:15)
19.09.2019 18:30 Erfurter Volleyball Club III Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 1:2 (25:20 19:25 4:15)
19.09.2019 18:30 ASV - Erfurt II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
07.11.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben ASV - Erfurt II 1:2 (25:20 23:25 13:15)
07.11.2019 TSV Motor Gispersleben SV Concordia Erfurt II 2:1 (13:25 25:16 15:11)
07.11.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Erfurter Volleyball Club III 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
07.11.2019 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 2:0 (25:6 25:13)
07.11.2019 SG ERFURT electronic III SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E 2:0 (25:15 25:12)
07.11.2019 SG ERFURT electronic III Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
07.11.2019 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II ASV - Erfurt II 1:2 (24:26 25:20 11:15)
07.11.2019 18:30 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 Erfurter Volleyball Club III 2:1 (17:25 25:22 15:10)
07.11.2019 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E 2:0 (25:9 25:13)
28.11.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
28.11.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 TSV Motor Gispersleben 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
28.11.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 1:2 (24:26 25:15 12:15)
28.11.2019 SV Concordia Erfurt II SG ERFURT electronic III 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
28.11.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III ASV - Erfurt II 1:2 (25:18 25:27 9:15)
28.11.2019 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
28.11.2019 18:30 TSV Motor Gispersleben BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
28.11.2019 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic III Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
28.11.2019 18:30 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E ASV - Erfurt II 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
19.12.2019 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E TSV Motor Gispersleben Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 ASV - Erfurt II SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 ASV - Erfurt II BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 TSV Motor Gispersleben Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
19.12.2019 18:30 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
23.01.2020 ASV - Erfurt II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Gropius-Schule
23.01.2020 ASV - Erfurt II Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 Gropius-Schule
23.01.2020 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 TSV Motor Gispersleben Gropius-Schule
23.01.2020 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
23.01.2020 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
23.01.2020 Erfurter Volleyball Club III Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies Gropius-Schule
23.01.2020 18:30 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Gropius-Schule
23.01.2020 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II TSV Motor Gispersleben Gropius-Schule
23.01.2020 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
20.02.2020 ASV - Erfurt II Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 Gropius-Schule
20.02.2020 ASV - Erfurt II Erfurter Volleyball Club III Gropius-Schule
20.02.2020 TSV Motor Gispersleben SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E Gropius-Schule
20.02.2020 TSV Motor Gispersleben SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
20.02.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 Gropius-Schule
20.02.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Gropius-Schule
20.02.2020 18:30 Erfurter Volleyball Club III Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 Gropius-Schule
20.02.2020 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic III SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E Gropius-Schule
20.02.2020 18:30 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 Gropius-Schule
12.03.2020 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
12.03.2020 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 TSV Motor Gispersleben Gropius-Schule
12.03.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies Gropius-Schule
12.03.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
12.03.2020 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E Erfurter Volleyball Club III Gropius-Schule
12.03.2020 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 Gropius-Schule
12.03.2020 18:30 TSV Motor Gispersleben SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
12.03.2020 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies Gropius-Schule
12.03.2020 18:30 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 Erfurter Volleyball Club III Gropius-Schule
02.04.2020 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 Gropius-Schule
02.04.2020 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
02.04.2020 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
02.04.2020 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E ASV - Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
02.04.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies Erfurter Volleyball Club III Gropius-Schule
02.04.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies TSV Motor Gispersleben Gropius-Schule
02.04.2020 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic III Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 Gropius-Schule
02.04.2020 18:30 ASV - Erfurt II SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
02.04.2020 18:30 TSV Motor Gispersleben Erfurter Volleyball Club III Gropius-Schule
07.05.2020 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies Gropius-Schule
07.05.2020 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 Gropius-Schule
07.05.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 ASV - Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
07.05.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
07.05.2020 Erfurter Volleyball Club III BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 Gropius-Schule
07.05.2020 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
07.05.2020 18:30 Volley Juniors Thüringen 3 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies Gropius-Schule
07.05.2020 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic III ASV - Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
07.05.2020 18:30 SV Concordia Erfurt II BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 Gropius-Schule
04.06.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies TSV Motor Gispersleben Gropius-Schule
04.06.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 Oldies ASV - Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
04.06.2020 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
04.06.2020 Erfurter Volleyball Club III SG ERFURT electronic III Gropius-Schule
04.06.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E Gropius-Schule
04.06.2020 Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 2 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 Gropius-Schule
04.06.2020 18:30 ASV - Erfurt II TSV Motor Gispersleben Gropius-Schule
04.06.2020 18:30 SG ERFURT electronic III SV Concordia Erfurt II Gropius-Schule
04.06.2020 18:30 BSG - Einheit Sömmerda 2 SG SC Medizin Erfurt e.V. / IBYKUS Sportclub e.V.E Gropius-Schule

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Recknagel
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Recknagel
E-Mail