Verbandsliga Süd Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I ASV 1932 Schleusingen 3:1 (27:25 25:23 25:27 25:16)
17.10.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TSV 1860 Römhild I 3:2 (13:25 25:23 25:17 23:25 15:6)
17.10.2020 11:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen TSV 1860 Römhild I 2:3 (25:19 25:23 19:25 24:26 12:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 6 6 555  :  453 18  :  6 16
2 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 4 4 300  :  160 12 0 12
3 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 4 4 321  :  250 12  :  1 12
4 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 6 4 489  :  495 14  :  9 12
5 VfB 91 Suhl I 4 4 336  :  255 12  :  2 11
6 TSV 90 Gotha 6 3 501  :  509 11  :  12 8
7 TSV 1860 Römhild I 6 1 520  :  574 9  :  17 5
8 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 4 1 302  :  343 5  :  10 4
9 ASV 1932 Schleusingen 6 1 452  :  459 7  :  15 4
10 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 2 1 154  :  151 4  :  3 3
11 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 6 1 364  :  460 4  :  15 3
12 TSV 1911 Themar 6 0 270  :  455 0 18 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 6 6 4 2 0 0 555:453 18:6 16
2 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 4 4 4 0 0 0 300:160 120 12
3 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 4 4 4 0 0 0 321:250 12:1 12
4 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 6 4 3 1 1 1 489:495 14:9 12
5 VfB 91 Suhl I 4 4 3 1 0 0 336:255 12:2 11
6 TSV 90 Gotha 6 3 2 1 0 3 501:509 11:12 8
7 TSV 1860 Römhild I 6 1 0 1 3 2 520:574 9:17 5
8 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 4 1 1 0 1 2 302:343 5:10 4
9 ASV 1932 Schleusingen 6 1 1 0 1 4 452:459 7:15 4
10 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 2 1 1 0 0 1 154:151 4:3 3
11 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 6 1 1 0 0 5 364:460 4:15 3
12 TSV 1911 Themar 6 0 0 0 0 6 270:455 018 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.11.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 FZ Hansenschule
07.11.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV UM Sachsenbrunn I FZ Hansenschule
07.11.2020 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I FZ Hansenschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar ASV 1932 Schleusingen
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
19.09.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 0:3 (9:25 15:25 15:25)
19.09.2020 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 0:3 (17:25 13:25 13:25)
19.09.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:16)
19.09.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:0 (25:20 25:7 25:11)
19.09.2020 13:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 0:3 (16:25 23:25 21:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha VfB 91 Suhl I 0:3 (13:25 19:25 21:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha TSV 1860 Römhild I 3:2 (25:19 19:25 25:19 17:25 15:11)
19.09.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl I TSV 1860 Römhild I 3:0 (25:16 25:19 25:23)
26.09.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I TSV 90 Gotha 3:1 (25:21 18:25 25:22 25:17)
26.09.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I ASV 1932 Schleusingen 3:0 (25:17 25:19 25:19)
26.09.2020 13:00 TSV 90 Gotha ASV 1932 Schleusingen 3:1 (30:28 25:16 19:25 25:14)
26.09.2020 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 1:3 (12:25 26:24 22:25 23:25)
26.09.2020 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 0:3 (9:25 18:25 13:25)
26.09.2020 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 3:0 (25:10 25:16 25:12)
26.09.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 3:2 (23:25 25:22 23:25 25:18 15:8)
26.09.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl I TSV 1911 Themar 3:0 (25:8 25:22 25:16)
26.09.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TSV 1911 Themar 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:20)
26.09.2020 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 2:3 (28:26 25:22 18:25 12:25 12:15)
26.09.2020 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 0:3 (27:29 14:25 23:25)
26.09.2020 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 3:1 (25:23 12:25 25:9 25:18)
10.10.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I TSV 1911 Themar 3:0 (25:15 25:21 28:26)
10.10.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:12)
10.10.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 0:3 (25:27 13:25 23:25)
10.10.2020 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 2:3 (18:25 25:22 25:23 22:25 11:15)
10.10.2020 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 TSV 90 Gotha 0:3 (23:25 21:25 20:25)
10.10.2020 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I TSV 90 Gotha 3:1 (25:22 25:21 20:25 25:20)
17.10.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I ASV 1932 Schleusingen 3:1 (27:25 25:23 25:27 25:16)
17.10.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TSV 1860 Römhild I 3:2 (13:25 25:23 25:17 23:25 15:6)
17.10.2020 11:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen TSV 1860 Römhild I 2:3 (25:19 25:23 19:25 24:26 12:15)
07.11.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 FZ Hansenschule
07.11.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV UM Sachsenbrunn I FZ Hansenschule
07.11.2020 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I FZ Hansenschule
14.11.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. ASV 1932 Schleusingen FZ Hansenschule
14.11.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. TSV 1860 Römhild I FZ Hansenschule
14.11.2020 11:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen TSV 1860 Römhild I FZ Hansenschule
21.11.2020 11:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Henneberg-Sporthalle
21.11.2020 11:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Henneberg-Sporthalle
21.11.2020 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Henneberg-Sporthalle
21.11.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SV UM Sachsenbrunn I SH Ziegeleistraße
21.11.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I VfB 91 Suhl I SH Ziegeleistraße
21.11.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I VfB 91 Suhl I SH Ziegeleistraße
28.11.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar TSV 1860 Römhild I SH An der Stadtmauer
28.11.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SH An der Stadtmauer
28.11.2020 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SH An der Stadtmauer
28.11.2020 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SBZ Gotha West
28.11.2020 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SBZ Gotha West
28.11.2020 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SBZ Gotha West
05.12.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl I Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SH Reinhard Heß
05.12.2020 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl I TSV 90 Gotha SH Reinhard Heß
05.12.2020 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 TSV 90 Gotha SH Reinhard Heß
05.12.2020 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. Gleichberghalle Römhild
05.12.2020 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV UM Sachsenbrunn I Gleichberghalle Römhild
05.12.2020 13:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SV UM Sachsenbrunn I Gleichberghalle Römhild
12.12.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Staatliche Regelschule Crock
12.12.2020 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Staatliche Regelschule Crock
12.12.2020 13:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Staatliche Regelschule Crock
12.12.2020 13:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 VfB 91 Suhl I SH Regelschule
12.12.2020 13:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 ASV 1932 Schleusingen SH Regelschule
12.12.2020 13:00 VfB 91 Suhl I ASV 1932 Schleusingen SH Regelschule
12.12.2020 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I TSV 90 Gotha Gleichberghalle Römhild
12.12.2020 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Gleichberghalle Römhild
12.12.2020 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 Gleichberghalle Römhild
12.12.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I TSV 1911 Themar SH Ziegeleistraße
12.12.2020 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SH Ziegeleistraße
12.12.2020 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SH Ziegeleistraße
09.01.2021 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. ASV 1932 Schleusingen Werratalsporthalle
09.01.2021 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Werratalsporthalle
09.01.2021 11:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Werratalsporthalle
16.01.2021 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Werratalsporthalle
16.01.2021 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. TSV 90 Gotha Werratalsporthalle
16.01.2021 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 TSV 90 Gotha Werratalsporthalle
16.01.2021 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl I FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH Reinhard Heß
16.01.2021 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SH Reinhard Heß
16.01.2021 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SH Reinhard Heß
16.01.2021 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Gleichberghalle Römhild
16.01.2021 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I TSV 1911 Themar Gleichberghalle Römhild
16.01.2021 11:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I TSV 1911 Themar Gleichberghalle Römhild
16.01.2021 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I SBZ Gotha West
16.01.2021 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 ASV 1932 Schleusingen SBZ Gotha West
16.01.2021 11:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I ASV 1932 Schleusingen SBZ Gotha West
23.01.2021 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen TSV 90 Gotha Henneberg-Sporthalle
23.01.2021 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Henneberg-Sporthalle
23.01.2021 13:00 TSV 90 Gotha 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I Henneberg-Sporthalle
23.01.2021 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 FZ Hansenschule
23.01.2021 11:00 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. FZ Hansenschule
23.01.2021 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. FZ Hansenschule
23.01.2021 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar VfB 91 Suhl I SH An der Stadtmauer
23.01.2021 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar SV UM Sachsenbrunn I SH An der Stadtmauer
23.01.2021 13:00 VfB 91 Suhl I SV UM Sachsenbrunn I SH An der Stadtmauer
23.01.2021 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I TSV 1860 Römhild I SH Ziegeleistraße
23.01.2021 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SH Ziegeleistraße
23.01.2021 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SH Ziegeleistraße
30.01.2021 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I Henneberg-Sporthalle
30.01.2021 13:00 ASV 1932 Schleusingen TSV 1911 Themar Henneberg-Sporthalle
30.01.2021 13:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I TSV 1911 Themar Henneberg-Sporthalle
30.01.2021 13:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SH Regelschule
30.01.2021 13:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH Regelschule
30.01.2021 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH Regelschule
20.02.2021 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. VfB 91 Suhl I Werratalsporthalle
20.02.2021 11:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Werratalsporthalle
20.02.2021 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl I FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. Werratalsporthalle
27.02.2021 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Lohau-Halle
27.02.2021 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SV UM Sachsenbrunn I Lohau-Halle
27.02.2021 13:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I Lohau-Halle
27.02.2021 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha TSV 1911 Themar SBZ Gotha West
27.02.2021 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SBZ Gotha West
27.02.2021 11:00 TSV 1911 Themar FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SBZ Gotha West
27.02.2021 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 TSV 1860 Römhild I SBZ Gotha West
27.02.2021 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 VfB 91 Suhl I SBZ Gotha West
27.02.2021 11:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I VfB 91 Suhl I SBZ Gotha West
13.03.2021 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. Lohau-Halle
13.03.2021 13:00 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I VfB 91 Suhl I Lohau-Halle
13.03.2021 13:00 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. VfB 91 Suhl I Lohau-Halle
13.03.2021 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 TSV 1911 Themar SH Regelschule
13.03.2021 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SH Regelschule
13.03.2021 11:00 TSV 1911 Themar Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SH Regelschule
13.03.2021 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha SV UM Sachsenbrunn I SBZ Gotha West
13.03.2021 11:00 TSV 90 Gotha SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SBZ Gotha West
13.03.2021 11:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SBZ Gotha West
20.03.2021 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I TSV 1860 Römhild I Staatliche Regelschule Crock
20.03.2021 13:00 SV UM Sachsenbrunn I 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. Staatliche Regelschule Crock
20.03.2021 13:00 TSV 1860 Römhild I 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. Staatliche Regelschule Crock
20.03.2021 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar TSV 90 Gotha SH An der Stadtmauer
20.03.2021 13:00 TSV 1911 Themar FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH An der Stadtmauer
20.03.2021 13:00 TSV 90 Gotha FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. SH An der Stadtmauer
20.03.2021 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl I SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 SH Reinhard Heß
20.03.2021 11:00 VfB 91 Suhl I ASV 1932 Schleusingen SH Reinhard Heß
20.03.2021 11:00 SV Grün Weiß - Wasungen 1 ASV 1932 Schleusingen SH Reinhard Heß
20.03.2021 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I SBZ Gotha West
20.03.2021 11:00 Gothaer Sportfreunde 90 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SBZ Gotha West
20.03.2021 11:00 SV - Wartburgstadt Eisenach I 1. Sonneberger VC 2004 I SBZ Gotha West

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Fienhold
Strasse
Lindenhof 6
Ort
99310 Arnstadt

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold