Thüringenliga Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2020 13:01 SV 1860 Oberweißbach Volleyball Club Gotha I 2:3 (27:25 25:18 22:25 17:25 14:16)
19.09.2020 13:02 SV 1860 Oberweißbach SVC Nordhausen I 3:1 (25:21 25:12 18:25 25:23)
19.09.2020 11:00 USV Jena I SV Tröbnitz 1923 2:3 (21:25 25:19 26:24 14:25 12:15)
19.09.2020 11:00 USV Jena I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:3 (16:25 21:25 12:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VSV Jena II 2 2 150  :  92 6 0 6
2 SV Tröbnitz 1923 2 2 202  :  180 6  :  3 5
3 SV 1860 Oberweißbach 3 1 240  :  265 5  :  7 4
4 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II 1 1 75  :  23 3 0 3
5 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1 1 75  :  39 3 0 3
6 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1 1 75  :  49 3 0 3
7 Volleyball Club Gotha I 3 1 288  :  292 6  :  8 3
8 USV Jena I 3 1 240  :  280 5  :  8 3
9 VC Altenburg I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SVC Nordhausen I 2 0 131  :  168 1  :  6 0
11 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 2 0 62  :  150 0 6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VSV Jena II 2 2 2 0 0 0 150:92 60 6
2 SV Tröbnitz 1923 2 2 1 1 0 0 202:180 6:3 5
3 SV 1860 Oberweißbach 3 1 1 0 1 1 240:265 5:7 4
4 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II 1 1 1 0 0 0 75:23 30 3
5 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1 1 1 0 0 0 75:39 30 3
6 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1 1 1 0 0 0 75:49 30 3
7 Volleyball Club Gotha I 3 1 0 1 1 1 288:292 6:8 3
8 USV Jena I 3 1 0 1 1 1 240:280 5:8 3
9 VC Altenburg I 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
10 SVC Nordhausen I 2 0 0 0 0 2 131:168 1:6 0
11 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 62:150 06 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.09.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Regelschule Stadtroda
26.09.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 VC Altenburg I Regelschule Stadtroda
26.09.2020 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I Volleyball Club Gotha I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
26.09.2020 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I USV Jena I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
26.09.2020 10:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. VSV Jena II IGS Halle
26.09.2020 10:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV 1860 Oberweißbach IGS Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II 0:3 (23:25 0:25 0:25)
12.09.2020 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 Geraer Volleyballclub I 0:3 (13:25 9:25 17:25)
12.09.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SVC Nordhausen I 3:0 (25:12 25:19 25:19)
12.09.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena II SV 1860 Oberweißbach 3:0 (25:11 25:18 25:13)
12.09.2020 11:01 Volleyball Club Gotha I SV Tröbnitz 1923 1:3 (18:25 16:25 25:19 23:25)
12.09.2020 11:02 Volleyball Club Gotha I USV Jena I 2:3 (25:9 16:25 22:25 25:19 9:15)
19.09.2020 11:00 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub I
 
Riethsporthalle
19.09.2020 11:00 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II 1. VSV Jena II
 
Riethsporthalle
19.09.2020 13:01 SV 1860 Oberweißbach Volleyball Club Gotha I 2:3 (27:25 25:18 22:25 17:25 14:16)
19.09.2020 13:02 SV 1860 Oberweißbach SVC Nordhausen I 3:1 (25:21 25:12 18:25 25:23)
19.09.2020 11:00 USV Jena I SV Tröbnitz 1923 2:3 (21:25 25:19 26:24 14:25 12:15)
19.09.2020 11:00 USV Jena I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 0:3 (16:25 21:25 12:25)
26.09.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Regelschule Stadtroda
26.09.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 VC Altenburg I Regelschule Stadtroda
26.09.2020 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I Volleyball Club Gotha I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
26.09.2020 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I USV Jena I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
26.09.2020 10:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I 1. VSV Jena II IGS Halle
26.09.2020 10:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV 1860 Oberweißbach IGS Halle
10.10.2020 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 1. VSV Jena II SH Mozartallee
10.10.2020 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 Volleyball Club Gotha I SH Mozartallee
10.10.2020 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SWE Volley-Team e.V. II Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
10.10.2020 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SV 1860 Oberweißbach Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
10.10.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I Geraer Volleyballclub I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
10.10.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I SVC Nordhausen I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
07.11.2020 11:00 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II SV 1860 Oberweißbach Riethsporthalle
07.11.2020 11:00 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II USV Jena I Riethsporthalle
07.11.2020 10:00 1. VSV Jena II Volleyball Club Gotha I SH Sportforum
07.11.2020 10:00 1. VSV Jena II VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SH Sportforum
07.11.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SVC Nordhausen I IGS Halle
07.11.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV Tröbnitz 1923 IGS Halle
21.11.2020 11:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach USV Jena I RS Fr. Fröbel
21.11.2020 11:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach VC Altenburg I RS Fr. Fröbel
21.11.2020 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Turnhalle KGS
21.11.2020 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I SWE Volley-Team e.V. II Turnhalle KGS
21.11.2020 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I SV Tröbnitz 1923 TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
21.11.2020 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
28.11.2020 16:00 1. VSV Jena II USV Jena I SH Sportforum
28.11.2020 16:00 1. VSV Jena II SV Tröbnitz 1923 SH Sportforum
28.11.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I Volleyball Club Gotha I IGS Halle
28.11.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I IGS Halle
05.12.2020 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
05.12.2020 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SVC Nordhausen I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
05.12.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II Regelschule Stadtroda
05.12.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SV 1860 Oberweißbach Regelschule Stadtroda
05.12.2020 11:00 USV Jena I VC Altenburg I 3-Felderhalle USV
05.12.2020 11:00 USV Jena I Geraer Volleyballclub I 3-Felderhalle USV
12.12.2020 11:00 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II SVC Nordhausen I Riethsporthalle
12.12.2020 11:00 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Riethsporthalle
12.12.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. VSV Jena II Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
12.12.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I Volleyball Club Gotha I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
19.12.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SV 1860 Oberweißbach Regelschule Stadtroda
19.12.2020 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 Regelschule Stadtroda
19.12.2020 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I Geraer Volleyballclub I SBZ Gotha West
19.12.2020 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I 1. VSV Jena II SBZ Gotha West
09.01.2021 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I Volleyball Club Gotha I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
09.01.2021 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I SWE Volley-Team e.V. II TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
09.01.2021 11:00 VC Altenburg I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
09.01.2021 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. VSV Jena II Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
09.01.2021 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SV Tröbnitz 1923 IGS Halle
09.01.2021 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I USV Jena I IGS Halle
16.01.2021 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach VC Altenburg I RS Fr. Fröbel
16.01.2021 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach Geraer Volleyballclub I RS Fr. Fröbel
16.01.2021 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 Volleyball Club Gotha I Regelschule Stadtroda
16.01.2021 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Regelschule Stadtroda
23.01.2021 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 SV 1860 Oberweißbach
23.01.2021 11:00 Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 USV Jena I
23.01.2021 16:00 1. VSV Jena II Geraer Volleyballclub I Sporthalle SBBS Jena-Göschwitz
23.01.2021 16:00 1. VSV Jena II SV Tröbnitz 1923 Sporthalle SBBS Jena-Göschwitz
23.01.2021 11:00 VC Altenburg I Volleyball Club Gotha I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
23.01.2021 11:00 VC Altenburg I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
30.01.2021 12:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach SVC Nordhausen I RS Fr. Fröbel
30.01.2021 12:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach Volleyball Club Gotha I RS Fr. Fröbel
30.01.2021 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I 1. VSV Jena II Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
30.01.2021 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Geraer Volleyballclub I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
30.01.2021 14:00 USV Jena I SWE Volley-Team e.V. II Sporthalle SBBS Jena-Göschwitz
30.01.2021 14:00 USV Jena I VC Altenburg I Sporthalle SBBS Jena-Göschwitz
06.02.2021 11:00 VC Altenburg I Volley Juniors Thüringen 2 Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
06.02.2021 11:00 VC Altenburg I SWE Volley-Team e.V. II Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
20.02.2021 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 USV Jena I Regelschule Stadtroda
20.02.2021 11:00 SV Tröbnitz 1923 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II Regelschule Stadtroda
20.02.2021 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
20.02.2021 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I 1. VSV Jena II TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
27.02.2021 17:00 USV Jena I SV 1860 Oberweißbach SH Sportforum
27.02.2021 17:00 USV Jena I 1. VSV Jena II SH Sportforum
27.02.2021 11:00 VC Altenburg I SV Tröbnitz 1923 Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
27.02.2021 11:00 VC Altenburg I SVC Nordhausen I Sporthalle Wenzelhalle
06.03.2021 11:00 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II VC Altenburg I SH Mozartallee
06.03.2021 11:00 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II Volleyball Club Gotha I SH Mozartallee
06.03.2021 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I SV Tröbnitz 1923 TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
06.03.2021 11:00 SVC Nordhausen I USV Jena I TH Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule NDH
13.03.2021 11:00 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub I SH Mozartallee
13.03.2021 11:00 SWE Volley-Team e.V. II 1. VSV Jena II SH Mozartallee
13.03.2021 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I USV Jena I Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
13.03.2021 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I SV 1860 Oberweißbach Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
20.03.2021 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach 1. VSV Jena II RS Fr. Fröbel
20.03.2021 13:00 SV 1860 Oberweißbach SWE Volley-Team e.V. II RS Fr. Fröbel
20.03.2021 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee I Turnhalle KGS
20.03.2021 11:00 Volleyball Club Gotha I USV Jena I Turnhalle KGS
20.03.2021 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I VC Altenburg I IGS Halle
20.03.2021 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub I SVC Nordhausen I IGS Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Eberhardt
Strasse
Ziegenhainer Str. 82a
Ort
07749 Jena

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold