Bezirksliga Ost Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV VC Altenburg I 2:3 (21:25 25:23 25:21 18:25 7:15)
19.09.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SVV Weimar e.V. III 3:2 (17:25 26:28 26:24 25:18 15:5)
19.09.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I SVV Weimar e.V. III 1:3 (24:26 28:26 23:25 16:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SVV Weimar e.V. II 0:3 (26:28 22:25 11:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:14)
19.09.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:17)
19.09.2020 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1:3 (22:25 25:10 14:25 20:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SSG 01 Blankenhain 2:3 (15:25 15:25 25:23 25:20 7:15)
19.09.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SSG 01 Blankenhain 3:2 (17:25 22:25 25:18 25:17 15:7)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SVV Weimar e.V. II 2 2 153  :  121 6 0 6
2 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 2 2 189  :  173 6  :  3 5
3 SVV Weimar e.V. III 2 1 202  :  200 5  :  4 4
4 SSG 01 Blankenhain 2 1 200  :  191 5  :  5 3
5 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 2 1 134  :  129 3  :  3 3
6 1. VSV Jena IV 2 1 205  :  209 5  :  5 3
7 VC Altenburg I 2 1 200  :  198 4  :  5 2
8 PSV Zeulenroda 2 0 168  :  193 3  :  6 1
9 Geraer Volleyballclub II 2 0 113  :  150 0 6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SVV Weimar e.V. II 2 2 2 0 0 0 153:121 60 6
2 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 2 2 1 1 0 0 189:173 6:3 5
3 SVV Weimar e.V. III 2 1 1 0 1 0 202:200 5:4 4
4 SSG 01 Blankenhain 2 1 0 1 1 0 200:191 5:5 3
5 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 2 1 1 0 0 1 134:129 3:3 3
6 1. VSV Jena IV 2 1 0 1 1 0 205:209 5:5 3
7 VC Altenburg I 2 1 0 1 0 1 200:198 4:5 2
8 PSV Zeulenroda 2 0 0 0 1 1 168:193 3:6 1
9 Geraer Volleyballclub II 2 0 0 0 0 2 113:150 06 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.09.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II VC Altenburg I Sporthalle Nordstraße
26.09.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SSG 01 Blankenhain Sporthalle Nordstraße
26.09.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I SSG 01 Blankenhain Sporthalle Nordstraße

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV VC Altenburg I 2:3 (21:25 25:23 25:21 18:25 7:15)
19.09.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SVV Weimar e.V. III 3:2 (17:25 26:28 26:24 25:18 15:5)
19.09.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I SVV Weimar e.V. III 1:3 (24:26 28:26 23:25 16:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SVV Weimar e.V. II 0:3 (26:28 22:25 11:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:14)
19.09.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II Geraer Volleyballclub II 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:17)
19.09.2020 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda 1. VC Schloß Apolda II 1:3 (22:25 25:10 14:25 20:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SSG 01 Blankenhain 2:3 (15:25 15:25 25:23 25:20 7:15)
19.09.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SSG 01 Blankenhain 3:2 (17:25 22:25 25:18 25:17 15:7)
26.09.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II VC Altenburg I Sporthalle Nordstraße
26.09.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SSG 01 Blankenhain Sporthalle Nordstraße
26.09.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I SSG 01 Blankenhain Sporthalle Nordstraße
10.10.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II 1. VSV Jena IV
10.10.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II PSV Zeulenroda
10.10.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV PSV Zeulenroda
10.10.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SV Rot Weiß Knau I Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
10.10.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SVV Weimar e.V. III Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
10.10.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SVV Weimar e.V. III Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
28.11.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III SVV Weimar e.V. II
28.11.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III PSV Zeulenroda
28.11.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II PSV Zeulenroda
28.11.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SSG 01 Blankenhain
28.11.2020 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SV Rot Weiß Knau I
28.11.2020 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SV Rot Weiß Knau I
28.11.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I Geraer Volleyballclub II
28.11.2020 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II
28.11.2020 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II
05.12.2020 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SV Rot Weiß Knau I
05.12.2020 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda VC Altenburg I
05.12.2020 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I VC Altenburg I
16.01.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III 1. VC Schloß Apolda II
16.01.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III VC Altenburg I
16.01.2021 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II VC Altenburg I
16.01.2021 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I PSV Zeulenroda
16.01.2021 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1. VSV Jena IV
16.01.2021 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda 1. VSV Jena IV
16.01.2021 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SSG 01 Blankenhain
16.01.2021 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SVV Weimar e.V. II
16.01.2021 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SVV Weimar e.V. II
23.01.2021 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV 1. VC Schloß Apolda II
23.01.2021 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV Geraer Volleyballclub II
23.01.2021 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II Geraer Volleyballclub II
23.01.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SVV Weimar e.V. III Sporthalle Nordstraße
23.01.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II SV Rot Weiß Knau I Sporthalle Nordstraße
23.01.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III SV Rot Weiß Knau I Sporthalle Nordstraße
23.01.2021 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain PSV Zeulenroda SH der Staatlichen Regelschule Blankenhain
23.01.2021 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain VC Altenburg I SH der Staatlichen Regelschule Blankenhain
23.01.2021 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda VC Altenburg I SH der Staatlichen Regelschule Blankenhain
30.01.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VSV Jena IV SH Stadion-Tonne
30.01.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SH Stadion-Tonne
30.01.2021 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SH Stadion-Tonne
27.02.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III 1. VSV Jena IV
27.02.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III SSG 01 Blankenhain
27.02.2021 11:00 1. VSV Jena IV SSG 01 Blankenhain
27.02.2021 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II VC Altenburg I
27.02.2021 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SV Rot Weiß Knau I
27.02.2021 11:00 VC Altenburg I SV Rot Weiß Knau I
27.02.2021 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II PSV Zeulenroda Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
27.02.2021 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda II SVV Weimar e.V. II Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
27.02.2021 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SVV Weimar e.V. II Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
13.03.2021 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda Geraer Volleyballclub II
13.03.2021 11:00 PSV Zeulenroda SVV Weimar e.V. III
13.03.2021 11:00 Geraer Volleyballclub II SVV Weimar e.V. III
13.03.2021 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I SSG 01 Blankenhain
13.03.2021 11:00 SV Rot Weiß Knau I 1. VC Schloß Apolda II
13.03.2021 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda II
13.03.2021 11:00 VC Altenburg I SVV Weimar e.V. II
13.03.2021 11:00 VC Altenburg I 1. VSV Jena IV
13.03.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. II 1. VSV Jena IV
20.03.2021 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SVV Weimar e.V. III
20.03.2021 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain Geraer Volleyballclub II
20.03.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. III Geraer Volleyballclub II

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Fienhold
Strasse
Lindenhof 6
Ort
99310 Arnstadt

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold