Verbandsliga Nord Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2020 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 0:3 (22:25 10:25 20:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (13:25 15:25 17:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 SSG 01 Blankenhain 2:3 (25:19 21:25 17:25 25:20 10:15)
19.09.2020 11:00 USV Erfurt BSG Einheit Sömmerda 3:2 (25:13 19:25 30:28 17:25 15:13)
19.09.2020 11:00 USV Erfurt 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:2 (25:23 25:23 18:25 19:25 15:12)
19.09.2020 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 1:3 (26:24 23:25 21:25 22:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SVV Weimar e.V. I 3:1 (25:22 18:25 25:15 25:14)
19.09.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SG ERFURT electronic II 3:1 (13:25 25:21 25:19 25:19)
19.09.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SG ERFURT electronic II 1:3 (23:25 25:22 23:25 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 2 2 181  :  160 6  :  2 6
2 SSG 01 Blankenhain 2 2 179  :  143 6  :  2 5
3 USV Erfurt 2 2 208  :  212 6  :  4 4
4 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 2 1 173  :  156 5  :  3 4
5 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 2 1 207  :  194 5  :  4 4
6 SG ERFURT electronic II 2 1 181  :  180 4  :  4 3
7 BSG Einheit Sömmerda 2 0 196  :  205 3  :  6 1
8 SVV Weimar e.V. I 2 0 168  :  190 2  :  6 0
9 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 2 0 97  :  150 0 6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 2 2 2 0 0 0 181:160 6:2 6
2 SSG 01 Blankenhain 2 2 1 1 0 0 179:143 6:2 5
3 USV Erfurt 2 2 0 2 0 0 208:212 6:4 4
4 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 173:156 5:3 4
5 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 2 1 1 0 1 0 207:194 5:4 4
6 SG ERFURT electronic II 2 1 1 0 0 1 181:180 4:4 3
7 BSG Einheit Sömmerda 2 0 0 0 1 1 196:205 3:6 1
8 SVV Weimar e.V. I 2 0 0 0 0 2 168:190 2:6 0
9 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 2 0 0 0 0 2 97:150 06 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 11:00 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 1. VC Schloß Apolda I
10.10.2020 11:00 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 1. SV Pößneck e.V.
10.10.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1. SV Pößneck e.V.
10.10.2020 11:01 USV Erfurt Volleyballverein Mühlhausen
10.10.2020 11:02 SG ERFURT electronic II USV Erfurt
10.10.2020 11:03 SG ERFURT electronic II Volleyballverein Mühlhausen
10.10.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I BSG Einheit Sömmerda Westsporthalle
10.10.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SSG 01 Blankenhain Westsporthalle
10.10.2020 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda SSG 01 Blankenhain Westsporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2020 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 0:3 (22:25 10:25 20:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SSG 01 Blankenhain 0:3 (13:25 15:25 17:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 SSG 01 Blankenhain 2:3 (25:19 21:25 17:25 25:20 10:15)
19.09.2020 11:00 USV Erfurt BSG Einheit Sömmerda 3:2 (25:13 19:25 30:28 17:25 15:13)
19.09.2020 11:00 USV Erfurt 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 3:2 (25:23 25:23 18:25 19:25 15:12)
19.09.2020 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 1:3 (26:24 23:25 21:25 22:25)
19.09.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SVV Weimar e.V. I 3:1 (25:22 18:25 25:15 25:14)
19.09.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SG ERFURT electronic II 3:1 (13:25 25:21 25:19 25:19)
19.09.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SG ERFURT electronic II 1:3 (23:25 25:22 23:25 21:25)
10.10.2020 11:00 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 1. VC Schloß Apolda I
10.10.2020 11:00 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 1. SV Pößneck e.V.
10.10.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 1. SV Pößneck e.V.
10.10.2020 11:01 USV Erfurt Volleyballverein Mühlhausen
10.10.2020 11:02 SG ERFURT electronic II USV Erfurt
10.10.2020 11:03 SG ERFURT electronic II Volleyballverein Mühlhausen
10.10.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I BSG Einheit Sömmerda Westsporthalle
10.10.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I SSG 01 Blankenhain Westsporthalle
10.10.2020 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda SSG 01 Blankenhain Westsporthalle
21.11.2020 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda SG ERFURT electronic II
21.11.2020 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1
21.11.2020 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1
28.11.2020 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SVV Weimar e.V. I
28.11.2020 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Volleyballverein Mühlhausen
28.11.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Volleyballverein Mühlhausen
28.11.2020 11:00 USV Erfurt SSG 01 Blankenhain
28.11.2020 11:00 USV Erfurt 1. VC Schloß Apolda I
28.11.2020 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. VC Schloß Apolda I
05.12.2020 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 1. VC Schloß Apolda I
05.12.2020 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen BSG Einheit Sömmerda
05.12.2020 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I BSG Einheit Sömmerda
05.12.2020 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain 1. SV Pößneck e.V.
05.12.2020 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SG ERFURT electronic II
05.12.2020 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SG ERFURT electronic II
05.12.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I USV Erfurt Westsporthalle
05.12.2020 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 Westsporthalle
05.12.2020 11:00 USV Erfurt Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 Westsporthalle
16.01.2021 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1
16.01.2021 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. BSG Einheit Sömmerda
16.01.2021 11:00 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 BSG Einheit Sömmerda
16.01.2021 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II SSG 01 Blankenhain
16.01.2021 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II SVV Weimar e.V. I
16.01.2021 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain SVV Weimar e.V. I
16.01.2021 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Volleyballverein Mühlhausen Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
16.01.2021 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I USV Erfurt Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
16.01.2021 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen USV Erfurt Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
23.01.2021 11:00 USV Erfurt Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1
23.01.2021 11:00 USV Erfurt SG ERFURT electronic II
23.01.2021 11:00 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 SG ERFURT electronic II
23.01.2021 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain Volleyballverein Mühlhausen
23.01.2021 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain BSG Einheit Sömmerda
23.01.2021 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen BSG Einheit Sömmerda
23.01.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I 1. SV Pößneck e.V. Westsporthalle
23.01.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Westsporthalle
23.01.2021 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Westsporthalle
27.02.2021 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. USV Erfurt
27.02.2021 11:00 1. SV Pößneck e.V. SSG 01 Blankenhain
27.02.2021 11:00 USV Erfurt SSG 01 Blankenhain
27.02.2021 11:00 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen
27.02.2021 11:00 Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 SVV Weimar e.V. I
27.02.2021 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SVV Weimar e.V. I
06.03.2021 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II BSG Einheit Sömmerda
06.03.2021 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II 1. VC Schloß Apolda I
06.03.2021 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda 1. VC Schloß Apolda I
13.03.2021 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda SVV Weimar e.V. I
13.03.2021 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda USV Erfurt
13.03.2021 11:00 SVV Weimar e.V. I USV Erfurt
20.03.2021 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I SSG 01 Blankenhain Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
20.03.2021 11:00 1. VC Schloß Apolda I Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
20.03.2021 11:00 SSG 01 Blankenhain Volleyball Gemeinschaft Bleicherode 1 Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle
27.03.2021 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen SG ERFURT electronic II
27.03.2021 11:00 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 1. SV Pößneck e.V.
27.03.2021 11:00 SG ERFURT electronic II 1. SV Pößneck e.V.

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Fienhold
Strasse
Lindenhof 6
Ort
99310 Arnstadt

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Fienhold