1 |
Kahnt, Max/Schwedt, Phillipp-Luca | Hauptstadt Beacher e.V./Hauptstadt Beacher e.V. | 03.05.2023 15:38 |
Ja
|
2 |
Anderl, Christian/Spiewak, Olivier | Hauptstadt Beacher e.V./Hauptstadt Beacher e.V. | 04.07.2023 19:10 |
Ja
|
3 |
Bühler, Jannik/2nd adult class Tuzov, Grigorii | TSV Spandau 1860 e.V./* kein Verein | 15.07.2023 17:31 |
Ja
|
4 |
Backhaus, Tilo/Lachmund, Noah | VC Olympia Berlin/TSGL Schöneiche | 01.08.2023 11:36 |
Ja
|
5 |
Kliche, Dennis/Mosler, Filipe | Sportverein Preußen Berlin e.V./TSV Spandau 1860 e.V. | 03.08.2023 14:03 |
Ja
|
6 |
Fleischer, Ruben Cosmo/Paszkiewicz, Colin | Berliner BV/Berliner Turn-und Sportclub e.V. | 04.08.2023 12:28 |
Ja
|
7 |
Deutschmann, Bastian/Knödler, Pit | Dresdner SSV e.V./DSSV | 16.08.2023 07:38 |
Ja
|
8 |
Heyer, Jordan/Wollenberg, Jonas | TKC Wriezen/DJK Westen 23 | 18.08.2023 18:46 |
Nein
|
9 |
Brendel, Arne/Meincke, Hendrik | Burger VC 99 e.V./* kein Verein | 20.08.2023 08:36 |
Ja
|
10 |
Brakowski, Waldemar/Haberer, Maik | Hauptstadt Beacher e.V./SC Potsdam | 20.08.2023 21:40 |
Ja
|
11 |
Amon, Alexander/Stübe, Tom | VC Greifswald/1.VC Stralsund | 21.08.2023 12:44 |
Ja
|
12 |
Bornemann, Stefan/Fiedler, Florian | SV Schulzendorf/Hauptstadt Beacher e.V. | 21.08.2023 21:13 |
Ja
|
13 |
Dr. Norden, Johannes/Schneider, Toni | SV Schulzendorf/SC Potsdam | 23.08.2023 12:18 |
Ja
|
14 |
Böttcher, Berno/Stiegemann, Tim | Berliner Turn-und Sportclub e.V./Berlin-Marzahner TSC e. V. | 28.08.2023 09:33 |
Ja
|
15 |
Kratkey, Benjamin/Krolow, Niklas | Beachvolleyball-Club Riesa e.V./Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 02.09.2023 20:15 |
Ja
|
16 |
Kreiß, Jasper/Liegener, Lukas | Hauptstadt Beacher e.V./Sportverein Preußen Berlin e.V. | 03.09.2023 22:38 |
Ja
|
17 |
Kirchhof, Ole/Kreienbrink, Kai | ohne Verein/VC Angermünde | 06.09.2023 09:12 |
Ja
|
18 |
Erbe, Joshua/Schreiter, Florian | HSV Neubrandenburg/HSV Neubrandenburg | 07.09.2023 09:42 |
Ja
|
19 |
Nikiforovas, Vadimas/Radkevich, Sergei | Beachsport e.V./Lemberg Volleys | 07.09.2023 14:13 |
Ja
|
20 |
Bönisch, Maximilian/Hanke, Henning | Hauptstadt Beacher e.V./Hauptstadt Beacher e.V. | 08.09.2023 13:02 |
Ja
|
21 |
Georgi, Tom/Kinast, David | Hauptstadt Beacher e.V./Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V. | 08.09.2023 15:30 |
Ja
|
22 |
Drehmel, Robert/Lehmann, Georg | BSV Rot Weiß Schönow/Berliner Turn-und Sportclub e.V. | 08.09.2023 22:16 |
Ja
|
23 |
Hernandez, Agustin/Machacon Cabrera, Humberto Junior | USV Potsdam/USV Potsdam | 09.09.2023 11:18 |
Ja
|
24 |
Blaszczyk, Benjamin/Domke, Marc Robin | Sportverein Preußen Berlin e.V./TSGL Schöneiche | 10.09.2023 13:22 |
Ja
|
25 |
Stuckstätte, Achim/Teetz, Christopher | Niendorfer TSV/Hauptstadt Beacher e.V. | 11.09.2023 09:15 |
Ja
|
26 |
Babazadeh, Sasan/Will, Gregor | -/Hauptstadt Beacher e.V. | 11.09.2023 12:54 |
Ja
|
27 |
Loy, Adrian/Witte, Robert | * kein Verein/Spielsystem Berlin e.V. | 11.09.2023 15:52 |
Ja
|
28 |
Eichler, Maarten/Scholz, Alfred | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V./Beach and Camp e.V. | 11.09.2023 16:09 |
Ja
|
29 |
Heymann, Christian/Nahr, Jakob | VC Dresden e.V./ohne Verein | 11.09.2023 18:28 |
Ja
|
30 |
Lorenz, Tobias/Sarnighausen, Matthis | Beachclub2000 e.V./SC Potsdam | 11.09.2023 21:12 |
Ja
|
31 |
Simanowitsch, Daniel/Utermöhlen, Jhulian | ASC Göttingen/ASC Göttingen | 11.09.2023 23:10 |
Nein
|
32 |
Fieger, Tom/Holstein, Philip | VC 97 Staßfurt e.V./Moerser SC | 12.09.2023 08:25 |
Ja
|
33 |
Brunzel, Nils/Lenk, Maximilian | VC Zschopau e.V./VC Zschopau e.V. | 12.09.2023 10:06 |
Ja
|
34 |
Heissel, Luca/Wüst, Lui | Hauptstadt Beacher e.V./Volleyballverein Berlin Süd-West e.V. | 12.09.2023 13:26 |
Ja
|
35 |
Ivanov, Oleg/Wu, Gustavo | Hauptstadt Beacher e.V./ohne Verein | 15.09.2023 12:39 |
Nein
|