2023/24 - U12
Teams | Spiele | |
---|---|---|
U12m Landesspielbetrieb
|
18 | 0/0 |
U12m#1 Sonneberg
|
21 | 36/36 |
U12m#2 Nordhausen
|
6 | 11/11 |
U12m#2 Sonneberg
|
9 | 18/18 |
U12m#3 Gotha
|
7 | 16/16 |
U12m#3 Sonneberg
|
9 | 18/18 |
U12m#4 Gotha 17.03.
|
9 | 18/18 |
U12m#4 Ndh 17.03.
|
7 | 16/16 |
U12m#5 Schmallk. 14.04.
|
9 | 18/18 |
U12m#5 Suhl 14.04.
|
8 | 16/16 |
U12m#Finale A in Gera 05.05.24
|
9 | 0/18 |
U12m#Finale B 05.05.24
|
0 | 0/0 |
U12w Landesspielbetrieb
|
26 | 0/0 |
Spieltag #1 Sonneberg
|
27 | 54/54 |
U12w#2 Nordhausen
|
9 | 18/18 |
U12w#2 Sonneberg
|
15 | 44/44 |
U12w#3 Gotha
|
9 | 18/18 |
U12w#3 Sonneberg
|
15 | 34/34 |
U12w#4 Gotha 17.03.
|
14 | 27/27 |
U12w#4 Ndh 17.03.
|
11 | 21/21 |
U12w#5 Schmallk. 14.04.
|
9 | 18/18 |
U12w#5 Suhl 14.04.
|
16 | 40/40 |
U12w#Finale A 05.05.24 Schmalkalden
|
9 | 0/18 |
U12w#Finale B 05.05.24
|
0 | 0/0 |
2023/24 - U13
Teams | Spiele | |
---|---|---|
U13m Landesspielbetrieb
|
8 | 0/0 |
U13m #1 Gotha
|
7 | 16/16 |
U13m #2 Sömmerda
|
8 | 16/16 |
U13m #3 Sonneberg
|
8 | 15/16 |
U13m #4 Sömmerda
|
8 | 16/16 |
U13m #5 Nordhausen
|
8 | 20/20 |
U13m #6 Gotha 28.04.
|
8 | 12/20 |
U13m#Finale A 12.05.2024
|
0 | 0/0 |
U13w Landesspielbetrieb
|
24 | 0/0 |
U13w #1 Gotha
|
11 | 21/21 |
U13w #1 Schmalkalden
|
13 | 29/29 |
U13w #2 Gotha
|
11 | 21/21 |
U13w #2 Sömmerda
|
12 | 24/24 |
U13w #3 Sonneberg
|
10 | 24/24 |
U13w #3 Suhl
|
14 | 27/27 |
U13w #4 Suhl
|
14 | 31/31 |
U13w #4 Sömmerda
|
10 | 24/24 |
U13w #5 Gera
|
11 | 28/28 |
U13w #5 Nordhausen
|
12 | 28/28 |
U13w #6 Gera 28.04.
|
15 | 0/36 |
U13w#6 Gotha 28.04.
|
9 | 17/18 |
U13w#Finale A 12.05.2024
|
0 | 0/0 |
2023/24 - U14
Teams | Spiele | |
---|---|---|
U14m Landesspielbetrieb
|
10 | 0/0 |
U14 m Landesspielbetrieb
|
10 | 0/0 |
U14m #1 Erfurt A 10.09.23
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14m #1 Erfurt B 10.09.23
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14m #2 Knau LK A 22.10.23
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14m #2 Knau LK B 22.10.23
|
4 | 6/6 |
U14m #3 Erfurt LK A 26.11.23
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14m #3 Erfurt LK B 26.11.23
|
4 | 6/6 |
U14m #4 Eisfeld LK A 10.12.23
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14m #4 Eisfeld LK B 10.12.23
|
4 | 6/6 |
U14m #5 Weimar LK A 14.01.24
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14m #5 Weimar LK B 14.01.24
|
4 | 6/6 |
U14m#Finale A Schmalkalden 25.02.24
|
6 | 11/11 |
U14w Landesspielbetrieb
|
14 | 0/0 |
U14w #1 Sonneberg
|
6 | 11/11 |
U14w #1 Suhl
|
8 | 16/16 |
U14w #2 Eisfeld LK A
|
8 | 16/16 |
U14w #2 Nordhausen LK B
|
6 | 11/11 |
U14w #3 Suhl LK A
|
8 | 16/16 |
U14w #3 Suhl LK B
|
6 | 11/11 |
U14w #4 Erfurt LK A
|
8 | 16/16 |
U14w #4 Sömmerda LK B
|
6 | 11/11 |
U14w #5 Schwallungen LK A
|
8 | 16/16 |
U14w #5 Sonneberg LK B
|
5 | 10/10 |
U14w#Finale A Eisfeld
|
6 | 11/11 |
U14w#Finale B Sömmerda
|
7 | 16/16 |
2023/24 - U15
Teams | Spiele | |
---|---|---|
U15m Landesspielbetrieb
|
9 | 0/0 |
U15m A-Finale 28.04.24
|
6 | 8/11 |
U15m#1EF 24.09.23
|
9 | 18/18 |
U15m#2 Gotha LK A 29.10.23
|
5 | 10/10 |
U15m#2 Nordhausen LK B 29.10.23
|
4 | 6/6 |
U15m#3 Sonneberg LK A 12.11.23
|
5 | 10/10 |
U15m#3 Sonneberg LK B 12.11.23
|
4 | 6/6 |
U15m#4 Gotha LK A 21.01.24
|
5 | 10/10 |
U15m#4 Gotha LK B 21.01.24
|
4 | 6/6 |
U15m#5 Nordhausen LK A 04.02.24
|
5 | 10/10 |
U15m#5 Nordhausen LK B 04.02.24
|
4 | 6/6 |
U15w Landesspielbetrieb
|
18 | 0/0 |
U15w#1 Altenburg
|
9 | 18/18 |
U15w#1Gth
|
9 | 18/18 |
U15w#2 Altenburg LK B
|
9 | 18/18 |
U15w#2 Erfurt LK A
|
9 | 18/18 |
U15w A-Finale 28.04.24
|
6 | 7/11 |
U15w B-Finale 28.04.24
|
11 | 12/28 |
U15w#3 Sonneberg LK A
|
9 | 18/18 |
U15w#3Weimar LK B
|
9 | 18/18 |
U15w#4 Altenburg LK B
|
9 | 18/18 |
U15w#4 Suhl LK A
|
9 | 18/18 |
U15w#5 Sonneberg LK B
|
9 | 18/18 |
U15w#5 Suhl LK A
|
9 | 18/18 |
2023/24 - U16
Teams | Spiele | |
---|---|---|
U16m Landesspielbetrieb
|
11 | 0/0 |
03.03.24 U16m Landesfinale
|
6 | 11/11 |
03.09.23 U16m #1 | Nordhausen
|
6 | 11/11 |
03.09.23 U16m #1 | Sonneberg
|
5 | 10/10 |
05.11.23 U16m #2 | Sömmerda LK A
|
6 | 11/11 |
22.10.23 U16m #2 | Altenburg LK B
|
5 | 10/10 |
10.12.23 U16m #3 | Meiningen LK A
|
6 | 11/11 |
10.12.23 U16m #3 | Nordhausen LK B
|
5 | 7/7 |
28.01.24 U16m #4 | Weimar LK A
|
6 | 8/8 |
28.01.24 U16m #4 | Sömmerda LK B
|
5 | 7/7 |
U16w Landesspielbetrieb
|
15 | 0/0 |
U16w#Finale A Sonneberg
|
6 | 11/11 |
U16w#1 Ndh
|
7 | 16/16 |
U16w#1Söm
|
8 | 16/16 |
U16w#2 Erfurt LK A
|
8 | 16/16 |
U16w#2 Sömmerda LK B
|
6 | 11/11 |
U16w#3 Eisfeld LK A
|
8 | 16/16 |
U16w#3 Hildburghausen LK B
|
6 | 11/11 |
U16w#4 Suhl LK A
|
8 | 16/16 |
U16w#4 Sömmerda LK B
|
6 | 11/11 |
U16w#Finale B Hildburghausen
|
8 | 14/14 |
2023/24 - U18
Teams | Spiele | |
---|---|---|
U18m Landesspielbetrieb
|
13 | 0/0 |
04.02.24 U18m Landesfinale
|
6 | 11/11 |
10.09.23 U18m #1 | Gotha
|
6 | 8/8 |
10.09.23 U18m #1 | Schmalkalden
|
7 | 16/16 |
29.10.23 U18m #2 | Gotha LK A
|
7 | 16/16 |
29.10.23 U18m #2 | Sonneberg LK B
|
6 | 11/11 |
26.11.23 U18m #3 | Sonneberg LK A
|
7 | 16/16 |
26.11.23 U18m #3 | Bad Salzungen LK B
|
6 | 11/11 |
21.01.24 U18m #4 | Nordhausen LK A
|
7 | 11/11 |
21.01.24 U18m #4 | Erfurt LK B
|
6 | 11/11 |
U18w Landesspielbetrieb
|
16 | 0/0 |
04.02.2024 U18w Landesfinale
|
6 | 11/11 |
U18w #1 Gera
|
7 | 16/16 |
U18w #1 Nordhausen
|
8 | 16/16 |
U18w #2 Eisfeld LK A
|
8 | 16/16 |
U18w #2 Weimar LK B
|
7 | 16/16 |
U18w #3 Sonneberg LK A
|
8 | 16/16 |
U18w #3 Sömmerda LK B
|
7 | 16/16 |
U18w #4 Erfurt LK A
|
8 | 16/16 |
U18w #4 Schmalkalden LK B
|
5 | 10/10 |
2023/24 - U20
Teams | Spiele | |
---|---|---|
U20m Landesspielbetrieb
|
7 | 0/0 |
25.02.24 U20m Landesfinale
|
4 | 6/6 |
24.09.23 U20m #1 | Sonneberg
|
7 | 16/16 |
12.11.23 U20m #2 | Gotha
|
7 | 12/12 |
17.12.23 U20m #3 | Sonneberg
|
6 | 8/8 |
14.01.24 U20m #4 | Gotha
|
6 | 11/11 |
U20w Landesspielbetrieb
|
10 | 0/0 |
U20w#1 EF
|
5 | 10/10 |
U20w#1Gth
|
5 | 10/10 |
U20w#2 Altenburg LK B
|
5 | 10/10 |
U20w#2 Gotha LK A
|
5 | 7/7 |
U20w#3 Altenburg LK B
|
5 | 10/10 |
U20w#3 Gera LK A
|
5 | 10/10 |
U20w#4 Altlenburg LK B
|
4 | 6/6 |
U20w#4 Sonneberg LK A
|
5 | 10/10 |
U20w#Finale A Erfurt
|
6 | 11/11 |
U20w#Finale B Altenburg
|
4 | 3/3 |