Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Fr, 04.11.22 19:00
|
4
|
SV Bad Berka
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 04.11.22 19:00
|
5
|
SV Bad Berka
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 04.11.22 19:00
|
6
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
|
SV Bad Berka
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 04.11.22 19:00
|
7
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 04.11.22 19:00
|
8
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 04.11.22 19:00
|
9
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 11.11.22 19:00
|
1
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 11.11.22 19:00
|
2
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 11.11.22 19:00
|
3
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 18.11.22 19:00
|
10
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 18.11.22 19:00
|
11
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 18.11.22 19:00
|
12
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 18.11.22 19:00
|
13
|
SV Bad Berka
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 18.11.22 19:00
|
14
|
SV Bad Berka
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 18.11.22 19:00
|
15
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
|
SV Bad Berka
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 18.11.22 19:00
|
16
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 18.11.22 19:00
|
17
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 18.11.22 19:00
|
18
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 02.12.22 19:00
|
22
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 02.12.22 19:00
|
23
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 02.12.22 19:00
|
24
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 13.01.23 19:00
|
28
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
SV Bad Berka
|
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 13.01.23 19:00
|
29
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
|
SV Bad Berka
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 13.01.23 19:00
|
30
|
SV Bad Berka
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 13.01.23 19:00
|
31
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 13.01.23 19:00
|
32
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 13.01.23 19:00
|
33
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 13.01.23 19:00
|
34
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 13.01.23 19:00
|
35
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 13.01.23 19:00
|
36
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 27.01.23 19:00
|
37
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 27.01.23 19:00
|
38
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 27.01.23 19:00
|
39
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 27.01.23 19:00
|
40
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 27.01.23 19:00
|
41
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 27.01.23 19:00
|
42
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 27.01.23 19:00
|
43
|
SV Bad Berka
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 27.01.23 19:00
|
44
|
SV Bad Berka
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 27.01.23 19:00
|
45
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
|
SV Bad Berka
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 10.02.23 19:00
|
19
|
SV Bad Berka
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 10.02.23 19:00
|
20
|
SV Bad Berka
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 10.02.23 19:00
|
21
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
SV Bad Berka
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.02.23 19:00
|
46
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.02.23 19:00
|
47
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.02.23 19:00
|
48
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.02.23 19:00
|
49
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.02.23 19:00
|
50
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.02.23 19:00
|
51
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.02.23 19:00
|
52
|
SV Bad Berka
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.02.23 19:00
|
53
|
SV Bad Berka
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.02.23 19:00
|
54
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
SV Bad Berka
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 03.03.23 19:00
|
58
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
|
SV Bad Berka
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 03.03.23 19:00
|
59
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
SV Bad Berka
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 03.03.23 19:00
|
60
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
SV Bad Berka
|
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 10.03.23 19:00
|
55
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 10.03.23 19:00
|
56
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 10.03.23 19:00
|
57
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 10.03.23 19:00
|
61
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 10.03.23 19:00
|
62
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 10.03.23 19:00
|
63
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.03.23 19:00
|
64
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.03.23 19:00
|
65
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.03.23 19:00
|
66
|
KSSV Victoria Weimar-Schöndorf e.V.
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.03.23 19:00
|
67
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
SV Bad Berka
|
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.03.23 19:00
|
68
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
|
SV Bad Berka
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.03.23 19:00
|
69
|
SV Bad Berka
|
SpVgg Kranichfeld
|
|
SV Drosselberg 91 e.V.
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.03.23 19:00
|
70
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.03.23 19:00
|
71
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 24.03.23 19:00
|
72
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 1
|
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 e.V. Mixed 2
|
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 31.03.23 19:00
|
25
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 31.03.23 19:00
|
26
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
Spieldetails
|
Fr, 31.03.23 19:00
|
27
|
1. VC Schloß Apolda Mixed-Team
|
SG - Medizin Bad Sulza
|
|
TSV 05 Rothenstein
|
Spieldetails
|